MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

23/01/2004

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #3

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MC CARDEL Chloe#409Open Team0:24:24 12.9 11
PROSSER Robert#457Junior Team0:27:16 11.6 21
DORNEM Tim#460Adult Male0:27:43 11.4 31
WALPOLE Stuart#407Junior Male0:29:03 10.8 41
BUTTERFIELD James#417Open Team0:29:09 10.8 52
HARRIS Julian#443Junior Team0:29:15 10.8 62
HOSE Darren#451Adult Male0:29:28 10.7 72
MC ALLISTER Gary#405Adult Male0:29:40 10.6 83
NORRIS Emily#418Junior Team0:30:16 10.4 93
WESTMAN Patrick#422Junior Male0:30:31 10.3 102
STEAHR Clinton#464Adult Male0:30:40 10.3 114
EWART Chris#472Adult Male0:31:08 10.1 125
VAN LINT Stefan#452Adult Male0:31:17 10.1 136
COLLINS Mark#467Adult Male0:31:17 10.1 147
MIKEZ Rob#473Adult Male0:31:38 10 158
THEK Grace#430Junior Female0:31:41 9.9 161
BOUDRIE Mike#444Adult Male0:31:47 9.9 179
RITTER Andrew#406Adult Male0:32:09 9.8 1810
THEK Chris#471Adult Male0:32:12 9.8 1911
HUDSON Camille#437Junior Female0:32:40 9.6 202
WILLIAMS Cassandra#412Adult Female0:32:47 9.6 211
DINNISON Nick#429Junior Team0:33:04 9.5 224
TUOMY Michael#424Adult Male0:33:45 9.3 2312
TIDEY Derek#450Adult Male0:33:53 9.3 2413
BOURKE Stephen#461Adult Male0:33:57 9.3 2514
MORRISON Bruce#419Adult Male0:34:26 9.1 2615
WILSON Adrian#442Adult Male0:34:40 9.1 2716
CLEMENTS Rod#416Adult Male0:34:41 9.1 2817
HELME Matt#458Adult Male0:35:28 8.9 2918
MC INTYRE Andrea#465Open Team0:35:44 8.8 303
BALLANGER John#463Adult Male0:35:46 8.8 3119
THOMPSON Kane#453Adult Male0:35:55 8.8 3220
MUMMERY Glenn#469Adult Male0:36:07 8.7 3321
TESORIERO Craig#410Adult Male0:36:15 8.7 3422
DINNISON Scilla#431Adult Female0:36:43 8.6 352
WHITFORD Duncan#423Adult Male0:37:10 8.5 3623
SPENCE Anne#441Open Team0:37:20 8.4 374
ACOTT John#438Adult Male0:37:31 8.4 3824
CONSIDINE Matt#474Adult Male0:37:50 8.3 3925
PEACE Stephen#439Open Team0:38:15 8.2 405
BIASCOTTO Dennis#466Adult Male0:38:44 8.1 4126
FERDINANDS Robin#447Adult Male0:38:51 8.1 4227
DAVIS Brett#425Adult Male0:39:08 8 4328
EWART Emily#468Junior Team0:39:14 8 445
EWART Daiman#470Junior Team0:39:14 8 456
RAINE Bryan#456Adult Male0:39:36 8 4629
SHANKS Lloyd#445Adult Male0:39:41 7.9 4730
WILKINSON X#455Adult Male0:39:45 7.9 4831
CARLSON David#434Adult Male0:39:48 7.9 4932
O'HALLORAN Andrew#462Adult Male0:40:05 7.9 5033
DAVEY Mark#415Adult Male0:40:49 7.7 5134
ELLEN Vikki#459Adult Female0:41:24 7.6 523
PARIKH Sumit#433Adult Male0:43:07 7.3 5335
DOBSON Genivieve#403Adult Female0:43:07 7.3 544
LEWES Jonathon#404Adult Male0:43:24 7.3 5536
DYSON David#448Adult Male0:45:31 6.9 5637
PERKINS Gabby#446Open Team0:46:24 6.8 576
FROST Kerry#435Adult Female0:54:25 5.8 585