MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

27/11/2003

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #1

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
OAKLEY Adam#432Adult Male0:27:00 11.7 11
DORNAM Tim#430Adult Male0:27:22 11.5 22
BACH Sam#441Adult Male0:27:29 11.5 33
PROSSER Robert#603Junior Team0:28:23 11.1 41
ELLIOT Cam#440Adult Male0:29:18 10.8 54
WALPOLE Stuart#408Junior Male0:29:19 10.7 61
MC ALLISTER Gary#406Adult Male0:30:31 10.3 75
BEENIE Sam#402Adult Female0:30:50 10.2 81
CLEMENTS Anthony#438Adult Male0:31:06 10.1 96
COROZY Erin#434Adult Male0:31:09 10.1 107
NORRIS Emily#602Junior Team0:31:26 10 112
NOONAN Paul#449Open Team0:31:28 10 121
RYAN Adrian#423Adult Male0:32:05 9.8 138
EWART Chris#433Adult Male0:32:09 9.8 149
FULTHEIM Jeremy#412Adult Male0:32:14 9.8 1510
COLLINS Mark#416Adult Male0:32:22 9.7 1611
MC CARDEL Chloe#601Open Team0:32:27 9.7 172
MK KECHNIE Andrew#419Adult Male0:32:40 9.6 1812
BURMAN Caitlin#403Adult Female0:33:01 9.5 192
CURRY Matt#447Adult Male0:33:06 9.5 2013
VAN LINT Stefan#424Adult Male0:33:17 9.5 2114
DINNISON Nick#615Junior Team0:33:27 9.4 223
MARTIN James#604Open Team0:33:47 9.3 233
EVANS Jo#616Open Team0:34:55 9 244
BRUMLEY Andrew#413Junior Male0:35:21 8.9 252
HELME Matt#437Adult Male0:35:28 8.9 2615
ELVINS Mark#448Adult Male0:35:30 8.9 2716
HUDSON Camille#613Junior Female0:35:45 8.8 281
FORKGEN Michael#418Adult Male0:36:06 8.7 2917
BARISTOW Angus#414Junior Male0:36:20 8.7 303
ELDER Jeremy#622Open Team0:36:44 8.6 315
YOUNG Kathy#443Adult Female0:36:47 8.6 323
NANNES Fleur#620Open Team0:36:56 8.5 336
NORTHEAST Simon#420Adult Male0:37:13 8.5 3418
DINNISON Prscilla#429Adult Female0:37:31 8.4 354
NORTHEAST Mark#439Adult Male0:37:59 8.3 3619
SCOTT Chris#618Junior Team0:38:18 8.2 374
KNIGHTS Kylie#442Adult Female0:38:41 8.1 385
THEISZ Steve#621Open Team0:38:51 8.1 397
YOUNG Bill#436Adult Male0:39:09 8 4020
CONSIDINE Matthew#435Adult Male0:39:13 8 4121
DEVINE Megan#431Adult Female0:39:14 8 426
TESORIERO Craig#425Adult Male0:39:27 8 4322
PEACE Stephen#612Open Team0:39:37 8 448
MUMMERY Glenn#422Adult Male0:39:43 7.9 4523
WALKER Adrian#610Junior Team0:41:23 7.6 465
WILKINSON Ashley#409Adult Male0:42:19 7.4 4724
HOWARD Renee#446Adult Female0:42:19 7.4 487
SOULSBY Rebecca#444Adult Female0:42:20 7.4 498
CAFFERKEY David#428Adult Male0:42:25 7.4 5025
O'HALLORAN Andrew#445Adult Male0:43:42 7.2 5126
DOBSON Genivieve#404Adult Female0:44:55 7 529
SORONAIVALU Andrew#415Junior Male0:45:01 7 534
KOWARSKY Claire#426Adult Female0:45:08 7 5410
LEWES Jonathon#405Adult Male0:46:13 6.8 5527
ARMSTRONG David#401Adult Male0:47:58 6.6 5628
WILSON J#450Adult Male0:56:56 5.5 5729
RONCHI Joel#451Adult Male0:56:57 5.5 5830
FROST Kerry#421Adult Female0:58:24 5.4 5911