MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

28/11/2002

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #1

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BIRCH Andrew#609Male 13-170:27:06 11.6 11
PETERSEN Scott#452Male 18-290:27:44 11.4 21
DROHAN James#430Male 18-290:28:09 11.2 32
NEWMAN Russel#410Male 30-390:29:12 10.8 41
BEENIE Ben#608Male 13-170:29:37 10.6 52
MC LEAN Sam#453Male 18-290:29:39 10.6 63
REAGE Jocelyn#420Female 18-290:29:41 10.6 71
SONTAG Mark#406Male 18-290:29:51 10.6 84
BEENIE Sam#603Female 13-170:29:52 10.5 91
HYLAND Ben#612Male 13-170:30:04 10.5 103
AITKEN Harry#623Team Male0:30:13 10.4 111
EVERETT Nicholas#402Male 18-290:30:18 10.4 125
MC ALLISTER Gary#444Male 40-490:30:26 10.4 131
CURRY Sam#429Male 18-290:30:37 10.3 146
BOURKE Nick#654Male 13-170:30:39 10.3 154
NASH Linton#614Male 13-170:30:39 10.3 165
TOMLINSON Hayley#637Female 13-170:30:45 10.2 172
COMERFORD Daniel#625Team Male0:30:49 10.2 182
MARTIN Alice#636Female 13-170:30:53 10.2 193
O'SHEA Jack#657School Team Male0:30:57 10.2 201
DINNISON Priscilla#659Team Mixed0:31:06 10.1 211
CURRY Matt#454Male 18-290:31:10 10.1 227
SEALIGHT Anthony#441Male 40-490:31:27 10 232
CLELAND Coreena#660Team Female0:31:31 10 241
FLEMING Nick#666School Team Male0:31:53 9.9 252
KENNEDY Michael#665Male 13-170:31:56 9.9 266
MC CARDEL Chloe#663Team Female0:32:04 9.8 272
COLLINS X#458Male 40-490:32:07 9.8 283
BAQUIE Alice#635Female 13-170:32:12 9.8 294
EWART Chris#442Male 40-490:32:19 9.7 304
O'DONNELL Samantha#445Female 18-290:32:20 9.7 312
BAXTER Greeg#658Team Male0:32:25 9.7 323
TURNER Fiona#421Female 18-290:32:26 9.7 333
MCCORMICK Clare#639School Team Female0:32:27 9.7 341
COLLINS Marty#401Male 18-290:32:48 9.6 358
CLARENCE Mark#450Male 30-390:33:10 9.5 362
MCCORMACK Tom#642School Team Male0:33:11 9.5 373
FOLEY Nick#456Male 30-390:33:15 9.5 383
CAHILL Andrew#459Male 30-390:33:18 9.5 394
GREIG Rennie#664Team Male0:33:54 9.3 404
BRUMLEY Andrew#426Male 13-170:34:02 9.3 417
OSHEA Simon#446Male 40-490:34:03 9.3 425
FUJINO Masaya#448Male 30-390:34:31 9.1 435
WILKINSON Ashley#407Male 18-290:34:36 9.1 449
RITTER Andrew#405Male 18-290:34:52 9 4510
HYLAND Ian#627Team Male0:34:53 9 465
O'DONOHUE Martin#437Male 40-490:34:57 9 476
ALLEN John#439Male 50+0:35:02 9 481
FULTHEIM Jeremy#427Male 13-170:35:05 9 498
WARD Sarah#652Female 13-170:35:06 9 505
SKIDMORE Margaret#619Team Female0:35:07 9 513
ARMSTRONG Emma#601Female 12 under0:35:14 8.9 521
THEK Grace#634Female 12 under0:35:26 8.9 532
DRACKFORD Paul#440Male 30-390:35:31 8.9 546
QUILTY Craig#412Male 30-390:35:35 8.9 557
THEK Sue#661Team Mixed0:35:35 8.9 562
PEACE James#647Team Mixed0:36:10 8.7 573
COLGAN Jo#631Team Mixed0:36:20 8.7 584
O'CONNELL Lachlan#649Team Male0:36:20 8.7 596
GLEESON Phillip#435Male 30-390:36:29 8.6 608
MARSHALL David#613Male 13-170:36:31 8.6 619
COLMAN Donna#604Female 18-290:36:33 8.6 624
POUNTLEY Mark#667Family Team0:36:38 8.6 631
MUTTDON Samuel#662School Team Male0:36:50 8.6 644
FARMER Graeme#419Male 50+0:36:56 8.5 652
YOUNG X#457Male 40-490:37:08 8.5 667
SYDES Jacqui#422Female 30-390:37:51 8.3 671
ACOTT John#438Male 50+0:37:53 8.3 683
TESORIERO Craig#433Male 18-290:37:58 8.3 6911
ELDER William#610Male 13-170:38:03 8.3 7010
BOURKE Stephen#414Male 40-490:38:03 8.3 718
ELDER Samuel#611Male 13-170:38:04 8.3 7211
DINNISON Nicholas#425Male 12 under0:38:23 8.2 731
SORONAIVALU Andrew#644School Team Male0:38:30 8.2 745
WHITE Katherine#622Team Female0:38:41 8.1 754
EVANS Kim#645Team Mixed0:39:16 8 765
PATTERSON Luke#447Male 18-290:39:24 8 7712
CONSIDINE Matthew#408Male 30-390:39:24 8 789
MURREY David#409Male 30-390:40:09 7.8 7910
ELDER James#415Male 40-490:40:27 7.8 809
MARSHALL Peter#403Male 18-290:40:39 7.7 8113
BROWNE Murray#434Male 30-390:40:59 7.7 8211
JOHNSTON David#431Male 18-290:41:12 7.6 8314
EWART Daimon#653School Team Male0:41:12 7.6 846
FLOCAS Robert#451Male 30-390:41:18 7.6 8512
MARSHALL Douglas#417Male 40-490:41:25 7.6 8610
PEACE Stephen#655Team Male0:41:30 7.6 877
HURSTFIELD Laura#605Female 18-290:41:51 7.5 885
DEVINE Megan#455Female 18-290:42:32 7.4 896
BROWNE Alex#424Male 12 under0:42:41 7.4 902
O'DONOGHUE Karen#461Female 40-490:43:07 7.3 911
BROWNING Rachel#616Team Female0:43:16 7.3 925
WARD Eric#656Male 40-490:43:34 7.2 9311
O'HALLORAN Andrew#411Male 30-390:43:41 7.2 9413
MARSHALL Stuart#404Male 18-290:43:59 7.2 9515
DINNISON Victoria#633Female 12 under0:44:07 7.1 963
SOULSBY Rebecca#606Female 18-290:45:10 7 977
PUGH Katie#462Male 18-290:45:13 7 9816
O'DONOHUE Judy#423Female 40-490:46:26 6.8 992