MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

20/02/2003

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #5

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
CLARKE Dlyan#733School Team Male0:23:43 13.3 11
BIRCH Andrew#708Male 13-170:25:32 12.3 21
COMERFORD Daniel#724Team Male0:26:12 12 31
STRAHAN David#429Male 18-290:26:37 11.8 41
PETERSEN Scott#446Male 18-290:28:13 11.2 52
BEENIE Ben#707Male 13-170:28:21 11.1 62
SONTAG Mark#406Male 18-290:28:47 10.9 73
AITKEN Harry#722Team Male0:28:47 10.9 82
NORMOYLE Ben#777Team Male0:28:52 10.9 93
CROOKES Aaron#451Male 18-290:28:57 10.9 104
EVERETT Nicholas#402Male 18-290:29:11 10.8 115
BEENIE Sam#703Female 13-170:29:25 10.7 121
COLLINS Marty#401Male 18-290:29:27 10.7 136
NEWMAN Russel#410Male 30-390:29:30 10.7 141
CURRY Sam#452Male 18-290:29:40 10.6 157
HYLAND Ben#711Male 13-170:29:50 10.6 163
MCALLISTER Gary#431Male 40-490:29:57 10.5 171
WHITE Dominik#734Team Female0:30:21 10.4 181
PERKINS Genevieve#706Corporate Team0:30:24 10.4 191
BAILEY Hays#792Male 13-170:30:28 10.3 204
BRUMLEY Andrew#731School Team Male0:31:07 10.1 212
GRAHAME Sarah#776Female 13-170:31:09 10.1 222
CURRY Matt#450Male 18-290:31:09 10.1 238
CHRISTIE Paul#768Male 13-170:31:12 10.1 245
BAKER Jack#757Male 13-170:31:23 10 256
O'SHEA Jack#790School Team Male0:31:27 10 263
FUJINO Masaya#422Male 30-390:31:35 10 272
COLLINS Mark#423Male 40-490:31:37 10 282
SPANGHER Matthew#765Male 13-170:31:45 9.9 297
FULTHEIM Jeremy#761Male 13-170:31:48 9.9 308
RYAN Adrian#428Male 18-290:31:48 9.9 319
DENNIS Jason#445Male 30-390:31:53 9.9 323
WESTMAN Andrew#751Male 13-170:31:55 9.9 339
DANIHER Luke#763Male 13-170:31:57 9.9 3410
DONAHOE Peter#769Male 13-170:32:08 9.8 3511
O'SHAUGHNESSY Michael#766Male 13-170:32:08 9.8 3612
STEWART David#755Male 13-170:32:16 9.8 3713
VERBEEK Simon#441Male 30-390:32:16 9.8 384
WELSFORD Rebecca#740School Team Female0:32:24 9.7 391
CAHILL X#447Male 30-390:32:25 9.7 405
COX Glenn#787Team Male0:32:27 9.7 414
MCCORMACK Tom#742School Team Male0:32:29 9.7 424
O'SHEA Simon#437Male 40-490:32:35 9.7 433
EWART Chris#421Male 40-490:32:56 9.6 444
FARMER Jack#456Male 18-290:33:00 9.5 4510
WOODS Thomas#772Male 13-170:33:01 9.5 4614
RUSSELL Meg#775Female 12 under0:33:03 9.5 471
CARMODY Daniel#754Male 13-170:33:11 9.5 4815
QUILTY Craig#426Male 30-390:33:20 9.4 496
THEK Grace#786Female 12 under0:33:28 9.4 502
RITTER Andrew#405Male 18-290:33:34 9.4 5111
PROWSE James#760Male 13-170:33:35 9.4 5216
WILKINSON Ashley#407Male 18-290:33:53 9.3 5312
ELIAS Josh#796Team Male0:34:06 9.2 545
THEK Chris#791Team Mixed0:34:09 9.2 551
SESTAK Henry#783School Team Male0:34:10 9.2 565
VAN LINT Steffan#444Male 18-290:34:20 9.2 5713
MUNDAY Paul#784Team Male0:34:21 9.2 586
MARSHALL David#712Male 13-170:34:35 9.1 5917
BOLTON Cameron#782Male 12 under0:34:35 9.1 601
HYLAND Ian#726Team Male0:34:36 9.1 617
FARMER Graeme#419Male 50+0:34:43 9.1 621
SORONAIVALU Andrew#732School Team Male0:34:45 9.1 636
MATHESON Michael#738Team Male0:34:45 9.1 648
SMITH Ned#767Male 13-170:34:56 9 6518
MCDOUGAL Sam#770Male 13-170:35:12 8.9 6619
ELVINS Mark#449Male 18-290:35:13 8.9 6714
BROWNING Rachel#715Team Female0:35:42 8.8 682
DINNISON Nicholas#750Male 12 under0:35:54 8.8 692
BOURKE Stephen#414Male 40-490:35:54 8.8 705
SKIDMORE Margaret#718Team Female0:35:55 8.8 713
BEECROFT Sarah#714Team Female0:35:58 8.8 724
HOLLAND Jo#794Team Mixed0:36:03 8.7 732
GOLDS James#442Male 40-490:36:19 8.7 746
CAMERON Tom#780Male 12 under0:36:20 8.7 753
DAVEY Mark#774Team Male0:36:26 8.6 769
TESORIERO Craig#436Male 18-290:36:27 8.6 7715
PYKE Fraser#756Male 13-170:36:36 8.6 7820
COLMAN Donna#704Female 18-290:36:43 8.6 791
PATTERSON Luke#438Male 18-290:36:44 8.6 8016
POUNTLEY Mark#789Family Team0:36:45 8.6 811
RODWELL Steve#454Male 40-490:36:53 8.5 827
DINNISON Priscilla#434Female 40-490:36:53 8.5 831
CONSIDINE Matthew#408Male 30-390:37:11 8.5 847
SLEEMAN Matthew#764Male 13-170:37:19 8.4 8521
SUTHERLAND Damian#413Male 30-390:37:35 8.4 868
SNELSON Stephen#771Male 13-170:37:37 8.4 8722
HEALY Claire#455Female 18-290:37:45 8.3 882
HERMANS Amy#745Family Team0:37:45 8.3 892
MORTENSEN James#759Male 13-170:38:02 8.3 9023
BOLTON Mitchell#781Male 12 under0:38:09 8.3 914
OLIEDR Maree#457Female 40-490:38:11 8.2 922
PEACE James#720Team Mixed0:38:18 8.2 933
EWART Daimon#717School Team Male0:38:21 8.2 947
WHITE Katherine#721Team Female0:38:27 8.2 955
HURSTFIELD Laura#705Female 18-290:38:29 8.2 963
OWEN Georgie#779Family Team0:39:04 8.1 973
MYERS Wayne#448Male 40-490:39:11 8 988
PEACE Stephen#719Team Male0:39:12 8 9910
BALLENGER John#443Male 30-390:39:19 8 1009
O'DONOGHUE Karen#424Female 40-490:39:25 8 1013
HERMANS Peter#433Male 40-490:39:27 8 1029
MARSHALL Douglas#417Male 40-490:39:50 7.9 10310
GOLDS Andrew#778School Team Male0:39:54 7.9 1048
O'DONOGHUE Jarred#788School Team Male0:40:12 7.8 1059
O'DONOGHUE Jayme#795Family Team0:40:15 7.8 1064
WHITFORD Duncan#416Male 18-290:40:36 7.8 10717
O'HALLORAN Andrew#411Male 30-390:41:12 7.6 10810
MARSHALL Peter#403Male 18-290:41:58 7.5 10918
MC CARDEL Chloe#723Team Female0:42:17 7.4 1106
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Joel#762Male 13-170:42:18 7.4 11124
KOPECEK Jane#725Team Female0:42:53 7.3 1127
WALKER Maggie#748Family Team0:44:27 7.1 1135
MORRISON Danielle#439Female 18-290:45:08 7 1144
EWART Emily#793School Team Female0:45:40 6.9 1152
DICKINSON Clive#440Male 50+0:47:36 6.6 1162
EWART Sue#453Female 40-490:48:57 6.4 1174
DYSON David#785Family Team0:36:42 8.6DCO0