MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

6/03/2003

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #4

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BIRCH Andrew#609Male 13-170:25:48 12.2 11
PETERSEN Scott#432Male 18-290:26:34 11.9 21
COMERFORD Daniel#625Team Male0:27:17 11.5 31
BRUMLEY Andrew#631School Team Male0:28:23 11.1 41
BEENIE Ben#608Male 13-170:28:40 11 52
NEWMAN Russel#410Male 30-390:29:08 10.8 61
NASH Linton#614Male 13-170:29:10 10.8 73
SONTAG Mark#406Male 18-290:29:19 10.7 82
AITKEN Harry#623Team Male0:29:32 10.7 92
CURRY Sam#448Male 18-290:29:33 10.7 103
BOURKE Nick#617Male 13-170:29:59 10.5 114
COLLINS Marty#401Male 18-290:29:59 10.5 124
BEENIE Sam#603Female 13-170:30:00 10.5 131
BARRATT Caitlin#651Team Mixed0:30:07 10.5 141
PANG Anna#449Female 18-290:30:16 10.4 151
PANG Ken#428Male 18-290:30:18 10.4 165
PERKINS Genevieve#607Corporate Team0:30:27 10.3 171
HYLAND Ben#612Male 13-170:30:32 10.3 185
MARTIN Alice#639Female 13-170:30:45 10.2 192
GRAHAME Sarah#643Female 13-170:30:48 10.2 203
SPENCE Alison#635Team Female0:30:50 10.2 211
RYAN Adrian#445Male 18-290:30:53 10.2 226
CURRY Matt#450Male 18-290:31:16 10.1 237
BAXTER Greg#657Team Male0:31:26 10 243
FUJINO Masaya#422Male 30-390:31:37 10 252
O'SHEA Jack#674School Team Male0:31:43 9.9 262
DONNELLY Stephen#442Male 18-290:31:46 9.9 278
COLLINS Mark#423Male 40-490:31:52 9.9 281
BAQUIE Alice#638Female 13-170:31:55 9.9 294
WELSFORD Rebecca#645School Team Female0:32:12 9.8 301
EWART Chris#421Male 40-490:32:17 9.8 312
CAHILL Andrew#431Male 30-390:32:26 9.7 323
HAYS Bailey#660Male 13-170:32:29 9.7 336
VERBEEK Simon#430Male 30-390:33:30 9.4 344
QUILTY Craig#412Male 30-390:33:34 9.4 355
RITTER Andrew#405Male 18-290:33:36 9.4 369
WILKINSON Ashley#407Male 18-290:33:36 9.4 3710
HYLAND Ian#627Team Male0:33:47 9.3 384
GIANNICOS Connie#656Team Female0:33:53 9.3 392
FULTHEIM Jeremy#633Team Male0:33:55 9.3 405
MARSHALL David#613Male 13-170:34:04 9.2 417
MC CARDEL Chloe#624Team Female0:34:08 9.2 423
PETERSEN Lea#655Team Female0:34:10 9.2 434
THEK Grace#667Female 12 under0:34:27 9.1 441
ROBERTS X#446Male 40-490:34:29 9.1 453
COX Glenn#664Team Male0:34:30 9.1 466
THEK Chris#436Male 40-490:34:37 9.1 474
FARMER Graeme#419Male 50+0:34:40 9.1 481
ELDER James#415Team Male0:34:58 9 497
BOLTON Cameron#659Male 12 under0:34:59 9 501
RUSSELL Meg#640Female 12 under0:35:18 8.9 512
WELSH Danielle#451Female 18-290:35:21 8.9 522
POUNTLEY Mark#665Family Team0:35:23 8.9 531
CLARKE Dylan#647Family Team0:35:25 8.9 542
FOAT Callum#646School Team Male0:35:25 8.9 553
BEECROFT Sarah#615Team Female0:35:43 8.8 565
PEACE James#621Team Mixed0:35:55 8.8 572
FIELDING Sam#653Family Team0:35:56 8.8 583
THEK Sue#668Team Mixed0:36:03 8.7 593
ELVINS Mark#447Male 18-290:36:04 8.7 6011
SKIDMORE Margaret#630Team Female0:36:04 8.7 616
BOURKE Stephen#414Male 40-490:36:14 8.7 625
COLGAN Jo#629Team Mixed0:36:27 8.6 634
HOLLAND Jo#661Team Mixed0:36:28 8.6 645
COLMAN Donna#604Female 18-290:36:37 8.6 653
TESORIERO Craig#438Male 18-290:36:55 8.5 6612
SUTHERLAND Damian#413Male 30-390:36:55 8.5 676
DINNISON Priscilla#437Female 40-490:36:56 8.5 681
ACOTT John#444Male 50+0:37:19 8.4 692
CONSIDINE Matthew#408Male 30-390:37:24 8.4 707
DINNISON Nicholas#649Male 12 under0:37:35 8.4 712
REGAN Tony#435Male 30-390:38:00 8.3 728
GOLDS James#663Male 40-490:38:03 8.3 736
DINNISON Victoria#650School Team Female0:38:09 8.3 742
MURREY David#409Male 30-390:38:20 8.2 759
WHITE Katherine#622Team Female0:38:20 8.2 767
GOLDS Andrew#669Team Male0:38:33 8.2 778
BOLTON Mitchell#658Male 12 under0:38:38 8.2 783
HERMANS Peter#434Male 40-490:38:48 8.1 797
PEACE Stephen#620Team Male0:38:52 8.1 809
HEALY Claire#441Female 18-290:39:02 8.1 814
SAMMUT Martin#440Male 40-490:39:44 7.9 828
HURSTFIELD Laura#605Female 18-290:39:46 7.9 835
MUTTON Sam#648Male 12 under0:40:06 7.9 844
HERMAN Ian#454Male 30-390:40:23 7.8 8510
JOHNSTON Meryl#452Female 18-290:40:24 7.8 866
MARSHALL Peter#403Male 18-290:40:25 7.8 8713
GOLDS Tim#666Team Male0:40:35 7.8 8810
CRAMER-ROBERTS Peter#453Male 50+0:40:38 7.8 893
WHITFORD Duncan#416Male 18-290:40:48 7.7 9014
O'DONOGHUE Karen#424Female 40-490:41:30 7.6 912
EWART Daimon#618School Team Male0:41:39 7.6 924
GIBSON Ryan#654Team Male0:41:52 7.5 9311
O'HALLORAN Andrew#411Male 30-390:41:55 7.5 9411
HERMANS Amy#642Family Team0:41:57 7.5 954
HYNES Charles#443Male 18-290:42:34 7.4 9615
O'DONOHUE Terry#671Family Team0:42:46 7.4 975
GRAHAME Emmajo#644Female 12 under0:42:51 7.4 983
EWART Emily#670School Team Female0:43:47 7.2 993
GRAHAME Amber#641Female 12 under0:44:36 7.1 1004
SAMMUT Liz#439Female 18-290:44:57 7 1017
PARKER Murrey#427Male 40-490:45:01 7 1029
FIELDING Ben#652Male 12 under0:45:19 7 1035