MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

17/01/2002

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #3

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BIRCH Andrew#607Male 13-170:26:05 12.1 1 1
TEH Michael#654Team Male0:27:53 11.3 2 1
MARTYN Gareth#513Male 18-340:28:25 11.1 3 1
WESLEY Grant#528Male 35-490:28:38 11 4 1
TWEDDLE Judy#647Team Mixed0:29:19 10.7 5 1
CURRY Sam#447Male 18-340:30:02 10.5 6 2
JARDINE Tom#643School Team Male0:30:12 10.4 7 1
PATTENDEN Chris#571Male 18-340:30:26 10.4 8 3
BAKER Troy#545Male 18-340:30:27 10.3 9 4
SHEDDEN Mark#551Male 18-340:30:44 10.2 10 5
GIESE Daniel#624Male 13-170:31:04 10.1 11 2
HYLAND Ben#605Male 13-170:31:05 10.1 12 3
EVERETT Nicholas#552Male 18-340:31:09 10.1 13 6
COLEMAN Quinn#507Male 18-340:31:16 10.1 14 7
KEAGE Jocelyn#451Female 18-340:31:33 10 15 1
COLLINS Mark#522Male 35-490:31:56 9.9 16 2
EWART Chris#531Male 35-490:31:58 9.9 17 3
CORRELL Alison#625Team Female0:31:58 9.9 18 1
BEENIE Samantha#609Female 13-170:32:19 9.7 19 1
DROHAN X#569Male 18-340:32:21 9.7 20 8
PALLARAS Michael#652Male 13-170:33:07 9.5 21 4
CLARENCE Mark#452Male 18-340:33:08 9.5 22 9
CURRY Matt#555Male 18-340:33:27 9.4 23 10
MC CARDEL Chloe#608Female 13-170:33:30 9.4 24 2
HYLAND Ian#615Team Male0:33:34 9.4 25 2
TUFFNELL Alistair#448Male 18-340:33:47 9.3 26 11
COLLINS Steve#570Male 18-340:33:52 9.3 27 12
JAIN Kalita#579Female 18-340:33:56 9.3 28 2
ROBERTS Charlotte#632Female 13-170:34:03 9.3 29 3
HYLAND Robbie#601Male 12 under0:34:18 9.2 30 1
KAY David#524Male 35-490:34:19 9.2 31 4
BEUKELMAN Paul#560Male 35-490:34:33 9.1 32 5
VERBEEK Simon#550Male 18-340:34:42 9.1 33 13
RODWELL Steve#534Male 35-490:34:42 9.1 34 6
BALDING Rachel#538Female 18-340:34:48 9.1 35 3
DIXON Janine#541Female 18-340:34:53 9 36 4
ELDER Samual#606Male 13-170:35:02 9 37 5
SPINKS Murray#628Team Mixed0:35:12 8.9 38 2
GUNDLACH Andrew#561Male 35-490:35:23 8.9 39 7
MARSHALL David#604Male 13-170:35:29 8.9 40 6
CONNOLLY Sean#568Male 18-340:35:37 8.8 41 14
DANIHER X#566Male 18-340:35:40 8.8 42 15
IRVINE Fiona#642Team Female0:35:43 8.8 43 2
SHIPTON Lyndall#449Female 18-340:35:44 8.8 44 5
PATTERON Luke#446Male 18-340:35:46 8.8 45 16
BORIC Marijan#576Male 18-340:35:55 8.8 46 17
BRAIN Michael#548Male 18-340:35:58 8.8 47 18
BOLGER Gerard#629Team Mixed0:36:10 8.7 48 3
GREEN Troy#445Male 18-340:36:12 8.7 49 19
HOLLAND Alexandra#574Female 18-340:36:15 8.7 50 6
ROBERTS Hilary#562Male 50+0:36:20 8.7 51 1
SKIDMORE Margaret#627Team Female0:36:23 8.7 52 3
PEACE Stephen#633Team Male0:36:40 8.6 53 3
BOND Alex#614Team Male0:36:42 8.6 54 4
PLIMMER Dom#546Male 18-340:36:52 8.5 55 20
NOONAN Paul#648Team Mixed0:36:58 8.5 56 4
MURRAY Katrina#514Female 18-340:36:59 8.5 57 7
CHAFFEY Kim#572Female 18-340:37:03 8.5 58 8
MITCHELL Eddie#563Male 18-340:37:09 8.5 59 21
WELSH Danielle#565Female 18-340:37:20 8.4 60 9
SUTHERLAND Damian#526Male 35-490:37:21 8.4 61 8
PEACE James#651Team Male0:37:28 8.4 62 5
LIDDLE Cain#544Male 18-340:37:30 8.4 63 22
CONSIDINE Matthew#525Male 35-490:37:52 8.3 64 9
COLEMAN Donna#516Female 18-340:38:05 8.3 65 10
DINNISON Priscilla#578Female 35-490:38:12 8.2 66 1
MARSHALL Peter#503Male 18-340:38:23 8.2 67 23
COOPER Mark#521Male 35-490:38:41 8.1 68 10
CARKEET Margaret#536Female 35-490:38:41 8.1 69 2
PROSSER Andrew#564Male 18-340:38:47 8.1 70 24
MURRAY David#520Male 35-490:38:47 8.1 71 11
MORAN Martin#577Male 18-340:39:06 8.1 72 25
MARSHALL Stuart#502Male 18-340:39:09 8 73 26
MEE Virginia#539Female 18-340:39:10 8 74 11
THOMPSON Kane#510Male 18-340:39:29 8 75 27
MARSHALL Douglas#530Male 35-490:39:37 8 76 12
ELLIOT Craig#558Male 35-490:39:41 7.9 77 13
LIBERTO Fabien#645Male 12 under0:39:49 7.9 78 2
LIBERTO Stefan#646Male 13-170:39:49 7.9 79 7
LONG Jonat#511Male 18-340:40:13 7.8 80 28
JOHNSTONE Charles#501Male 18-340:40:26 7.8 81 29
FLOCAS Robert#509Male 18-340:40:39 7.7 82 30
O'DONOGHUE Karen#537Female 35-490:41:11 7.6 83 3
SKEGGS Brad#450Male 35-490:41:16 7.6 84 14
JEAN Peter#573Male 35-490:41:24 7.6 85 15
WALLIS Michael#554Male 18-340:41:48 7.5 86 31
DINNISON Nicholas#644Male 12 under0:41:55 7.5 87 3
PERKINS Ken#630Team Mixed0:42:07 7.5 88 5
DOUGHTON Carl#549Male 18-340:42:20 7.4 89 32
EDMONDS Michelle#626Team Female0:42:59 7.3 90 4
O'HARA Cameron#547Male 18-340:44:42 7 91 33
VAN WESSEN Maraika#567Female 18-340:45:08 7 92 12
MORRISON Ted#649Team Mixed0:46:21 6.8 93 6
DINNISON Victoria#653Female 12 under0:47:47 6.6 94 1
EWART Daimon#611School Team Male0:48:05 6.6 95 2