MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

7/03/2002

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #6

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BIRCH Andrew#1211Mens 13-1727:12 11.6 11
BOND Alex#1631Team Mens 27:14 11.6 21
WESLEY Grant#1342Mens 35-4928:00 11.3 31
NEWMAN Russell#1262Mens 18-3428:22 11.1 41
MARTYN Gareth#1247Mens 18-3428:47 10.9 52
BEENIE Ben#1210Mens 13-1728:50 10.9 62
COLEMAN Quinn#1240Mens 18-3429:53 10.5 73
JARDINE Tom#1601Team Sch Mens29:56 10.5 81
BEENIE Samantha#1410Womens 13-1729:59 10.5 91
HYLAND Ben#1214Mens 13-1730:03 10.5 103
WOODS Tom#1602Team Sch Mens30:06 10.5 112
EVERETT Nicholas#1327Mens 18-3430:13 10.4 124
BURNS Jorja#1515Team Womens30:55 10.2 131
SPENCE Alison#1502Team Sch Womens31:06 10.1 141
HAM Lucy#1514Team Womens31:34 10 152
EWART Chris#1333Mens 35-4931:35 10 162
GREEN Joseph#1213Mens 13-1731:36 10 174
SMITH Natalie#1437Womens 18-3431:48 9.9 181
SONTAG Mark#1255Mens 18-3431:52 9.9 195
FLEMING Nick#1603Team Sch Mens32:15 9.8 203
COLLINS Mark#1330Mens 35-4932:28 9.7 213
CAHILL Andrew#1320Mens 18-3432:38 9.7 226
NOONAN Paul#1533Team Mixed33:25 9.4 233
HYLAND Robbie#1200Mens U/1233:45 9.3 241
WATSON Greg#1250Mens 18-3433:48 9.3 257
PATTERSON Luke#1322Mens 18-3433:52 9.3 268
RATHBERGER Nicholas#1261Mens 18-3433:55 9.3 279
HOLLAND Alexandra#1438Womens 18-3433:56 9.3 282
BALDING Rachael#1435Womens 18-3433:57 9.3 293
WILKINSON Ashley#1251Mens 18-3434:01 9.3 3010
ROBERTS Geoff#1346Mens 35-4934:05 9.2 314
RODWELL Steve#1339Mens 35-4934:06 9.2 325
KAY David#1334Mens 35-4934:28 9.1 336
COLEMAN Donna#1431Womens 18-3434:37 9.1 344
PEACE James#1604Team Sch Mens34:38 9.1 354
NOBLE Stephen#1253Mens 18-3434:49 9 3611
IRVINE Elona#1513Team Womens34:50 9 373
ELDER Samual#1212Mens 13-1735:12 8.9 385
LESTER Sarah#1412Womens 13-1735:18 8.9 392
SKIDMORE Margaret#1510Team Womens35:56 8.9 404
PEACE Stephen#1633Team Mens 36:17 8.7 412
ALEXANDER Sarah#1534Team Mixed36:21 8.7 424
COPPI Femi#1436Womens 18-3436:24 8.7 435
DINNISON Priscilla#1475Womens 35-4936:27 8.6 441
MURRAY David#1336Mens 35-4936:31 8.6 457
CARKEET Margaret#1470Womens 35-4936:39 8.6 462
THEK Grace#1400Womens U/1236:51 8.5 471
WILSON Matthew#1256Mens 18-3437:11 8.5 4812
WATSON Paul#1326Mens 18-3437:14 8.5 4913
CONSIDINE Matthew#1331Mens 35-4937:25 8.4 508
MARSHALL Peter#1245Mens 18-3438:07 8.3 5114
ACOTT John#1390Mens 50+38:10 8.3 521
HODSON Neil#1345Mens 35-4938:13 8.2 539
ADAMS Cameron#1325Mens 18-3438:18 8.2 5415
WALSH Liam#1259Mens 18-3438:28 8.2 5516
BIASOTTO Dennis#1348Mens 35-4938:28 8.2 5610
MARSHALL Stuart#1246Mens 18-3438:37 8.2 5717
DINES Stacey#1512Team Womens38:38 8.2 585
REGAN Tony#1258Mens 18-3438:42 8.1 5918
MURRAY Katrina#1433Womens 18-3438:45 8.1 606
MYERS Wayne#1347Mens 35-4938:51 8.1 6111
FLOCAS Robert#1241Mens 18-3439:04 8.1 6219
COX Mason#1216Mens 13-1739:10 8 636
O'DONOGHUE Karen#1472Womens 35-4939:20 8 643
ALLEN Michael#1217Mens 13-1739:51 7.9 657
BURNS Carol#1474Womens 35-4939:52 7.9 664
BURNS Timothy#1343Mens 35-4939:54 7.9 6712
SOULSBY Rebecca#1473Womens 35-4939:55 7.9 685
CURNOW Tom#1260Mens 18-3440:05 7.9 6920
MARSHALL Douglas#1335Mens 35-4940:06 7.9 7013
DINNISON Nicholas#1201Mens U/1240:26 7.8 712
MARTIN Adam#1257Mens 18-3440:37 7.8 7221
FIELDING Brooke#1501Team Sch Womens40:40 7.7 732
PERKINS Ken#1532Team Mixed40:56 7.7 745
EWART Daimon#1600Team Sch Mens41:13 7.6 755
LONG Jonat#1243Mens 18-3441:27 7.6 7622
JOHNSTONE Charles#1242Mens 18-3441:28 7.6 7723
KENT Tony#1323Mens 18-3441:58 7.5 7824
VEALE GARY#1324Mens 18-3442:36 7.4 7925
SPENCE Anne#1511Team Womens43:23 7.3 806
KEATING Chris#1252Mens 18-3445:00 7 8126
CONOS Michael#1344Mens 35-4946:05 6.8 8214
DINNISON Victoria#1401Womens U/12DNF- 832