MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

21/02/2002

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #5

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(mm:ss.t)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BIRCH Andrew#1211Mens 13-1727:59.6 11.3 11
HUDSON Mal#1636Team Mens 28:08.6 11.2 21
BOND Alex#1631Team Mens 28:43.0 11 32
PETERSEN Scott#1262Mens 18-3429:26.9 10.7 41
FOSSETT Andrew#1637Team Mens 30:05.8 10.5 53
MILLAR Rob#1264Mens 18-3430:20.7 10.4 62
WESLEY Grant#1342Mens 35-4930:41.0 10.3 71
BEENIE Ben#1210Mens 13-1730:45.0 10.2 82
MARTYN Gareth#1247Mens 18-3431:19.8 10.1 93
KIRWIN Andrew#1601Team Sch M31:48.9 9.9 101
CURRY Sam#1258Mens 18-3431:51.6 9.9 114
WOODS Tom#1602Team Sch M32:04.0 9.8 122
McALISTAIR Gary#1346Mens 35-4932:45.6 9.6 132
EVERETT Nic#1260Mens 18-3433:05.4 9.5 145
HYLAND Ben#1214Mens 13-1733:10.0 9.5 153
SPENCE Alison#1501Team Sch Womens33:33.5 9.4 161
COLEMAN Quinn#1240Mens 18-3433:39.8 9.4 176
BEENIE Samantha#1410Womens 13-1733:48.4 9.3 181
FORREST Hugh#1221Mens 13-1733:49.1 9.3 194
EWART Chris#1333Mens 35-4933:54.8 9.3 203
SHEDDEN Mark#1266Mens 18-3433:57.9 9.3 217
COLLINS Mark#1330Mens 35-4934:13.6 9.2 224
HUDSON Neil#1633Team Mens 34:28.2 9.1 234
COLLINS Marty#1348Mens 18-3434:32.3 9.1 248
DONAHUE Peter#1220Mens 13-1734:41.5 9.1 255
ROSS Alexander#1224Mens 13-1734:41.8 9.1 266
O'SHEA Simon#1338Mens 35-4934:59.3 9 275
SONTAG Mark#1267Mens 18-3435:06.0 9 289
CAHILL Andrew#1257Mens 18-3435:09.7 9 2910
WESTMAN Andrew#1229Mens 13-1735:11.4 9 307
VERBEEK Simon#1255Mens 18-3435:21.0 8.9 3111
COX Glenn#1269Mens 18-3435:21.4 8.9 3212
HILTON Ben#1222Mens 13-1735:22.3 8.9 338
LEE-ARCHER Scott#1351Mens 35-4935:24.5 8.9 346
NOONAN Paul#1533Team Mixed35:39.9 8.8 351
CURRY Matt#1252Mens 18-3435:49.4 8.8 3613
GOLDS Andrew#1603Team Sch M36:06.7 8.7 373
PATTERSON Luke#1256Mens 18-3436:13.2 8.7 3814
JAIN Kalita#1436Womens 18-3436:25.5 8.6 391
GOLDS Timothy#1604Team Sch M36:31.6 8.6 404
WILKINSON Ashley#1251Mens 18-3436:42.5 8.6 4115
NOBLE Steve#1270Mens 18-3436:47.4 8.6 4216
HYLAND Ian#1632Team Mens 36:51.3 8.5 435
HYLAND Robbie#1200Mens U/1236:54.5 8.5 441
FINNIGAN Michelle#1532Team Mixed36:55.6 8.5 452
RODWELL Steve#1339Mens 35-4936:56.3 8.5 467
HOLLAND Alexandra#1439Womens 18-3436:58.3 8.5 472
ALLAN John#1391Mens 50+37:03.5 8.5 481
BENNETT Simon#1230Mens 13-1737:10.0 8.5 499
KAY David#1334Mens 35-4937:23.9 8.4 508
ROBERTS Geoff#1347Mens 35-4937:37.6 8.4 519
FULTHEIM Jeremy#1233Mens 13-1737:38.5 8.4 5210
McARDLE Chloe#1411Womens 13-1737:40.2 8.4 532
SPANGHER Matt#1227Mens 13-1737:40.5 8.4 5411
MARSHALL David#1215Mens 13-1737:45.5 8.3 5512
COLEMAN Donna#1431Womens 18-3438:02.2 8.3 563
BOLGER Gerard#1531Team Mixed38:10.0 8.3 573
DELMENICO Sam #1219Mens 13-1738:18.4 8.2 5813
IRVINE Fiona#1512Team Womens38:37.5 8.2 591
MITCHELL Eddy#1263Mens 18-3438:38.0 8.2 6017
LESTER Sarah#1413Womens 13-1738:39.1 8.1 613
SHIPTON Lyndall#1441Womens 18-3438:55.5 8.1 624
CHRISTIEMURRAY Andrew#1534Team Mixed38:59.1 8.1 634
BALLENGER John#1268Mens 18-3438:59.6 8.1 6418
TOMOLOWICZ Tom#1228Mens 13-1739:02.4 8.1 6514
PALMER Timothy#1223Mens 13-1739:12.0 8 6615
CARKEET Margaret#1470Womens 35-4939:17.4 8 671
MURRAY David#1336Mens 35-4939:28.5 8 6810
CHAFFEY Kim#1437Womens 18-3439:42.8 7.9 695
CONSIDINE Matthew#1331Mens 35-4939:51.9 7.9 7011
DINNISON Priscilla#1474Womens 35-4940:03.8 7.9 712
MURRAY Katrina#1433Womens 18-3440:06.3 7.9 726
SKIDMORE Margaret#1510Team Womens40:10.3 7.8 732
JOZICA Jason#1634Team Mens 40:12.5 7.8 746
SILK Tim #1226Mens 13-1740:48.0 7.7 7516
BUCKELLA Mark#1217Mens 13-1740:51.6 7.7 7617
WILSON Matt#1271Mens 18-3441:10.0 7.7 7719
BIASOTTO Dennis#1350Mens 35-4941:13.8 7.6 7812
REGAN Tony#1265Mens 18-3441:16.4 7.6 7920
THEK Grace#1401Womens U/1241:16.8 7.6 801
ACOTT John#1390Mens 50+41:37.9 7.6 812
CLARK Steve#1218Mens 13-1741:42.7 7.6 8218
ROWE Louis#1225Mens 13-1741:56.5 7.5 8319
MARSHALL Peter#1245Mens 18-3442:00.0 7.5 8421
PARRIS Elizabeth#1513Team Womens42:17.0 7.4 853
DINNISON Victoria #1502Team Sch Womens42:20.6 7.4 862
O'DONOGHUE Karen#1472Womens 35-4942:23.0 7.4 873
SOULSBY Rebecca#1473Womens 35-4942:26.3 7.4 884
HUDSON Camille#1400Womens U/1242:28.8 7.4 892
SPENCE Anne#1511Team Womens42:30.0 7.4 904
MYERS Wayne#1349Mens 35-4942:44.2 7.4 9113
WALSH Liam#1259Mens 18-3442:58.9 7.3 9222
MARSHALL Douglas#1335Mens 35-4943:05.3 7.3 9314
ROBERTSON Janine#1442Womens 18-3443:10.8 7.3 947
FIELDING Sam#1635Team Mens 43:16.3 7.3 957
BUCKELLA Eric#1216Mens 13-1743:22.5 7.3 9620
ALLEN Michael#1231Mens 13-1743:28.9 7.2 9721
COX Mason#1232Mens 13-1743:37.1 7.2 9822
DINNISON Nicholas#1201Mens U/1243:55.0 7.2 992
MARSHALL Stuart#1246Mens 18-3444:17.6 7.1 10023
EWART Daimon#1600Team Sch M46:30.4 6.8 1015
FOEKE Gerri#1432Womens 18-3447:01.4 6.7 1028
SUTHERLAND Damian#1340Mens 35-4948:22.8 6.5 10315
BOURKE Michael#1352Mens 35-4948:26.0 6.5 10416
DeVINCENTIS Greta#1438Womens 18-3449:46.9 6.3 1059
FIELDING Ben#1202Mens U/1251:00.7 6.2 1063
PEARCE Sasha#1434Womens 18-3451:44.9 6.1 10710
WOODS Matt#1530Team MixedDNF- 1085