MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/02/2002

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #4

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(mm:ss.t)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
GOSPER Richard#1624Team Mens26:28.3 11.9 1 1
WALKER Cameron#1617Team Sch M26:35.0 11.8 2 1
BIRCH Andrew#1211Mens 13-1726:45.1 11.8 3 1
PETERSEN Scott#1267Mens 18-3427:08.7 11.6 4 1
BISSET Ben#1277Mens 18-3427:12.7 11.6 5 2
BOND Alex#1621Team Mens27:39.1 11.4 6 2
BEENIE Ben#1210Mens 13-1727:51.1 11.3 7 2
WESLEY Grant#1352Mens 35-4928:00.4 11.2 8 1
NEWMAN Russell#1284Mens 18-3429:13.5 10.8 9 3
JARDINE Tom#1613Team Sch M29:46.4 10.6 10 2
CURRY Sam#1254Mens 18-3430:03.5 10.5 11 4
SHEDDEN Mark#1289Mens 18-3430:12.8 10.4 12 5
EVERETT Nic#1255Mens 18-3430:19.2 10.4 13 6
COLEMAN Quinn#1240Mens 18-3430:19.7 10.4 14 7
GALBRAITH Dana#1359Mens 35-4930:21.7 10.4 15 2
WRIGHT Richard#1356Mens 35-4930:30.0 10.3 16 3
BURNS Jorja#1507Team Womens30:57.0 10.2 17 1
HYLAND Ben#1214Mens 13-1730:59.4 10.2 18 3
FLEMING X#1618Team Sch M31:39.4 10 19 3
BEENIE Samantha#1410Womens 13-1731:41.2 9.9 20 1
QUINLAN Benedict#1616Team Sch M31:42.6 9.9 21 4
EWART Chris#1343Mens 35-4931:45.6 9.9 22 4
CURRY Matt#1253Mens 18-3432:07.8 9.8 23 8
WILLIAMS Heath#1275Mens 18-3432:14.8 9.8 24 9
COLLINS Mark#1340Mens 35-4932:19.3 9.7 25 5
O'SHEA Simon#1348Mens 35-4932:26.8 9.7 26 6
KING Paul#1257Mens 18-3433:00.5 9.5 27 10
IBRIHIM Travis#1270Mens 18-3433:03.5 9.5 28 11
VERBEEK Simon#1263Mens 18-3433:18.0 9.5 29 12
WATSON Greg#1250Mens 18-3433:25.4 9.4 30 13
COX Glenn#1274Mens 18-3433:27.5 9.4 31 14
SONTAG Mark#1262Mens 18-3433:33.6 9.4 32 15
NIX Sarah#1415Womens 13-1733:45.5 9.3 33 2
HYLAND Robbie#1200Mens 12&U33:56.4 9.3 34 1
BALDING Rachael#1435Womens 18-3433:58.9 9.3 35 1
WILKINSON Ashley#1251Mens 18-3434:03.1 9.3 36 16
PATTERSON Luke#1285Mens 18-3434:14.5 9.2 37 17
DANIHER Joel#1290Mens 18-3434:29.7 9.1 38 18
ALLEN John#1601Mens 50+34:35.6 9.1 39 1
RODWELL Steve#1349Mens 35-4934:42.6 9.1 40 7
KAY David#1344Mens 35-4934:54.6 9 41 8
BAKEY Luke#1271Mens 18-3435:08.9 9 42 19
LESTER Sarah#1413Womens 13-1735:19.6 8.9 43 3
MC CARDEL Chloe#1411Womens 13-1735:25.7 8.9 44 4
McDUFF Shane#1259Mens 18-3435:26.1 8.9 45 20
THEK Sue#1521Team Mixed35:27.1 8.9 46 1
FULTHEIM Jeremy#1217Mens 13-1735:34.2 8.9 47 4
ELDER Samual#1212Mens 13-1735:36.8 8.8 48 5
NOBLE Steve#1282Mens 18-3435:43.6 8.8 49 21
MARTIN Jen#1524Team Mixed35:49.6 8.8 50 2
MARSHALL David#1215Mens 13-1735:55.7 8.8 51 6
COLEMAN Donna#1431Womens 18-3436:01.0 8.7 52 2
BALLENGER John#1292Mens 18-3436:33.9 8.6 53 22
COPPI Eufemia#1412Womens 13-1736:39.0 8.6 54 5
WARD Sarah#1414Womens 13-1737:10.3 8.5 55 6
MURRAY Katrina#1433Womens 18-3437:16.3 8.5 56 3
MURRAY David Peter#1346Mens 35-4937:22.7 8.4 57 9
DEAN Peter#1354Mens 35-4937:25.0 8.4 58 10
SKIDMORE Margaret#1505Team Womens37:27.4 8.4 59 2
DINNISON Priscilla#1479Womens 35-4937:29.2 8.4 60 1
THEK Grace#1400Womens 12&U37:36.7 8.4 61 1
HYLAND Ian#1625Team Mens37:53.4 8.3 62 3
CONSIDINE Matthew#1341Mens 35-4938:19.9 8.2 63 11
ACOTT John#1600Mens 50+38:32.7 8.2 64 2
GOLDS James#1355Mens 35-4938:37.3 8.2 65 12
MILEWSKI Michael#1248Mens 18-3439:04.0 8.1 66 23
WALSH Liam#1273Mens 18-3439:04.3 8.1 67 24
MEE Virginia#1437Womens 18-3439:14.5 8 68 4
MARSHALL Peter#1245Mens 18-3439:15.0 8 69 25
REGAN Tony#1260Mens 18-3439:31.8 8 70 26
O'DONOGHUE Karen#1477Womens 35-4939:37.7 7.9 71 2
LAMBETH Peter#1258Mens 18-3439:38.0 7.9 72 27
BIASOTTO Dennis#1358Mens 35-4940:03.2 7.9 73 13
ELDER James#1357Mens 35-4940:14.8 7.8 74 14
EDMONDS Michelle#1508Team Womens40:28.9 7.8 75 3
IRVINE Fiona#1509Team Womens40:32.3 7.8 76 4
SOULSBY Rebecca#1478Womens 35-4940:40.1 7.7 77 3
MARSHALL Douglas#1345Mens 35-4940:48.2 7.7 78 15
FLOCAS Robert#1241Mens 18-3440:51.6 7.7 79 28
MARSHALL Stuart#1246Mens 18-3440:52.8 7.7 80 29
DINNISON Nicholas#1201Mens 12&U41:00.0 7.7 81 2
SPENCE Anne#1506Team Womens41:16.1 7.6 82 5
MOIGNARD Alice#1476Womens 35-4941:20.9 7.6 83 4
COX Mason#1221Mens 13-1741:39.0 7.6 84 7
ALLEN Michael#1220Mens 13-1741:58.6 7.5 85 8
DAY Felicity#1501Team Sch W42:52.2 7.3 86 1
HATTAM James#1272Mens 18-3443:57.4 7.2 87 30
JOHNSTONE Charles#1242Mens 18-3444:08.1 7.1 88 31
EWART Daimon#1610Team Sch M44:08.3 7.1 89 5
HODSON Neil#1360Mens 35-4944:35.7 7.1 90 16
DeVINCENTIS Greta#1441Womens 18-3451:32.9 6.1 91 5