MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

18/01/2001

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #3

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
CURRY Sam#624Teams (all ages)0:27:58 11.3 11
WATSON Daniel#536Open Male0:28:17 11.1 21
LACHLAN Boyd#629Teams (all ages)0:28:51 10.9 32
FENNELL & CO Team#602Teams (all ages)0:29:19 10.7 43
ARMSTRONG Graeme#610Masters Male0:29:56 10.5 51
NEWMAN Russell#508Open Male0:30:02 10.5 62
QUINN Coleman#628Teams (all ages)0:31:33 10 74
MOIGNARD Alice#635Teams (all ages)0:31:57 9.9 85
CAROZZI Erin#556Open Male0:32:09 9.8 93
KIEFER Renee#631Teams (all ages)0:32:26 9.7 106
MARTYN Gareth#558Open Male0:32:28 9.7 114
GAWTHORN Kath#634Teams (all ages)0:32:47 9.6 127
CHARLOTTE Roberts#632Junior Female0:33:06 9.5 131
LYNCH Michael#620Teams (all ages)0:33:13 9.5 148
COLLINS Mark#502Masters Male0:33:56 9.3 152
YMCA (APARC) Team#608Teams (all ages)0:34:04 9.2 169
SANTIAGO Kate#630Teams (all ages)0:34:07 9.2 1710
REDICINI Adam#559Open Male0:34:12 9.2 185
HYLAND Ben#612Junior Male0:34:14 9.2 191
MELLOR Rachael#524Open Female0:34:23 9.2 201
WILLIAMS Kellie#525Open Female0:34:51 9 212
BEVILAQUA Kate#548Open Female0:34:51 9 223
ROLLINS Adrian#554Open Male0:34:58 9 236
BALDING Rachel#526Open Female0:35:12 8.9 244
PHEONIX 3 T#617Teams (all ages)0:35:20 8.9 2511
PHEONIX 4 T#618Teams (all ages)0:35:25 8.9 2612
GOWERS Andrew#530Open Male0:35:29 8.9 277
NORTHEAST Simon#529Open Male0:35:45 8.8 288
PHEONIX 1 T#615Teams (all ages)0:35:50 8.8 2913
BROWN Ron#533Open Male0:36:08 8.7 309
KENNEDY Mack#633Junior Male0:36:13 8.7 312
NOWACKI Peta#537Open Female0:36:17 8.7 325
ACOTT John#623Masters Male0:36:38 8.6 333
WALDREN Neil#518Open Male0:36:42 8.6 3410
BUCKINGHAM Wayne#520Open Male0:36:54 8.5 3511
SCANLON Paul#535Open Male0:36:55 8.5 3612
HEXTER David#544Open Male0:36:58 8.5 3713
TURTLES Team#607Teams (all ages)0:37:01 8.5 3814
CONNOLLY Sean#542Open Male0:37:08 8.5 3914
WILKINSON Ashley#516Open Male0:37:21 8.4 4015
PHEONIX 2 T#616Teams (all ages)0:37:48 8.3 4115
MUMMERY Glenn#539Open Male0:37:50 8.3 4216
PHEONIX 5 T#619Teams (all ages)0:37:53 8.3 4316
FINCH Sara#551Open Female0:38:08 8.3 446
QUICK Paul#543Open Male0:38:18 8.2 4517
BENNETT Phil#549Open Male0:38:21 8.2 4618
KAYE Michelle#625Junior Female0:38:29 8.2 472
BLYTH Myfanwy#540Open Female0:38:32 8.2 487
KAPPOCCIO David#541Open Male0:39:09 8 4919
WRIGHT Kirsty#517Open Female0:39:34 8 508
AITKEN Chris#534Open Male0:39:37 8 5120
CARKEE Margaret#538Open Female0:39:37 8 529
CORIN Ben#636Teams (all ages)0:39:39 7.9 5317
KITCH Leon#528Open Male0:39:48 7.9 5421
COPPIE Femi#613Junior Female0:39:54 7.9 553
KAY David#550Open Male0:40:06 7.9 5622
ZERNA Warren#532Open Male0:40:24 7.8 5723
GRAHAM Stephen#545Open Male0:40:40 7.7 5824
SIMPSON Chris#557Open Male0:40:44 7.7 5925
GUY Pip#555Open Female0:40:52 7.7 6010
SMITH Greg#622Masters Male0:40:52 7.7 614
FELTHAM Cameron#531Open Male0:40:58 7.7 6226
MEE Virginia#506Open Female0:41:16 7.6 6311
TERLIKAR John#621Teams (all ages)0:41:29 7.6 6418
PEARSON Melinda#510Open Female0:41:36 7.6 6512
PLACE Fiona#521Open Female0:42:03 7.5 6613
YMCA (CTL SPPT) Indi#609Open Female0:42:26 7.4 6714
MARSHALL Peter#546Open Male0:43:32 7.2 6827
GULIKERS Lisa#552Open Female0:43:39 7.2 6915
MARSHALL Stuart#547Open Male0:44:18 7.1 7028
MARSHALL Douglas#626Masters Male0:45:26 6.9 715
DIXON Peter#627Teams (all ages)0:49:17 6.4 7219
BLYTH Penny#501Open Female0:00:00 0DNF0
HYLAND Robert#611Junior Male0:00:00 0DNF0
SHEDDEN Mark#514Open Male0:00:00 0DNF0