MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/12/2000

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #2

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
TRETTEL Tony#542Open Male0:27:05 11.6 11
PETERSEN Scott#529Open Male0:27:54 11.3 22
BOYD Lachlan#629Teams (all ages)0:28:19 11.1 31
PROSSER Cameron#613Junior Male0:28:22 11.1 41
NEWMAN Russell#508Open Male0:28:25 11.1 53
WRIGHT Ben#628Teams (all ages)0:28:45 11 62
DAVIS Aaron#524Open Male0:29:34 10.7 74
ARMSTRONG Graeme#620Masters Male0:29:42 10.6 81
COLEMAN Quinn#548Open Male0:29:44 10.6 95
GARRETT Justin#505Open Male0:29:46 10.6 106
GARLAND Craig#535Open Male0:29:48 10.6 117
NOBLE Fiona#540Open Female0:30:10 10.4 121
ROB Luke#611Junior Male0:30:18 10.4 132
DENNIS Jason#503Open Male0:30:21 10.4 148
SMITH Alison#606School Team Female0:30:32 10.3 151
CURRY Sam#539Open Male0:30:34 10.3 169
MC KECHNIE Andrew#615Teams (all ages)0:30:34 10.3 173
CURRY Matt#525Open Male0:31:21 10 1810
FORKGEN Michael#625Masters Male0:31:53 9.9 192
WOODS Tom#624School Team Male0:31:54 9.9 201
GALBRAITH Dana#621Masters Male0:31:56 9.9 213
ROBERTS Charlotte#518Junior Female0:32:13 9.8 221
PLC School#605School Team Female0:32:22 9.7 232
FENNELL & CO Team#602Teams (all ages)0:32:40 9.6 244
LONG Kylie#622Teams (all ages)0:32:49 9.6 255
SHUTTLEWORTH Alex#631Teams (all ages)0:33:02 9.5 266
MELLOR Rachael#537Open Female0:33:11 9.5 272
COLLINS Mark#502Masters Male0:33:16 9.5 284
WHITE Andrew#619Junior Male0:33:21 9.4 293
LOVE John#546Open Male0:33:50 9.3 3011
WILLIAMS Kellie#528Open Female0:33:58 9.3 313
EWART Chris#632Masters Male0:34:01 9.3 325
HYLAND Ben#523Junior Male0:34:05 9.2 334
WALDREN Neil#547Open Male0:34:48 9.1 3412
BROWN Ron#530Open Male0:34:59 9 3513
EDIS Tristan#536Open Male0:35:01 9 3614
NORTHEAST Simon#543Open Male0:35:08 9 3715
HEATH Shena#545Open Female0:35:08 9 384
THEK Chris#616Teams (all ages)0:35:33 8.9 397
ACOTT John#617Masters Male0:35:43 8.8 406
KENNEDY Mack#630Junior Male0:35:44 8.8 415
TURTLES Team#607Teams (all ages)0:35:55 8.8 428
WALDRON Ken#627Teams (all ages)0:36:07 8.7 439
DINNISON Priscilla#612Masters Female0:36:17 8.7 441
MORGAN Craig#544Open Male0:36:34 8.6 4516
NORTHEAST Mark#550Open Male0:36:39 8.6 4617
CONNOLLY Sean#541Open Male0:36:42 8.6 4718
WRIGHT Kirsty#517Open Female0:37:47 8.3 485
DOCKASON Scott#521Open Male0:37:54 8.3 4919
ROBERTSON Janine#512Open Female0:38:01 8.3 506
GOLDS James#532Open Male0:38:07 8.3 5120
BENNETT Phil#534Open Male0:38:42 8.1 5221
BROWNE Murray#538Open Male0:38:43 8.1 5322
HYLAND Robbie#522Junior Male0:38:44 8.1 546
HILARY Roberts#618Masters Male0:38:57 8.1 557
HELME Matt#533Open Male0:39:26 8 5623
ATKINSON Kim#549Open Female0:39:26 8 577
BLYTH Penny#501Open Female0:39:47 7.9 588
EWART Chris#601Teams (all ages)0:40:14 7.8 5910
MOIGNARD Alice#507Open Female0:40:17 7.8 609
STRANBOROUGH Emma#519Open Female0:40:25 7.8 6110
SMITH Greg#626Masters Male0:40:30 7.8 628
JEWITT Stephanie#614Teams (all ages)0:40:52 7.7 6311
SESTAK Simone#623Teams (all ages)0:42:16 7.5 6412
SMITH Kym#551Open Female0:43:09 7.3 6511