MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

30/11/2000

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #1

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BOYD Lachlan#636Junior Male0:27:24 11.5 11
FENNELL Mark#635Teams (all ages)0:27:43 11.4 21
PETERSEN Scott#525Open Male0:28:33 11 31
NEWMAN Russell#504Open Male0:28:40 11 42
CLOWNS Team#634Teams (all ages)0:28:46 11 52
ARMSTRONG Graeme#622Masters Male0:29:46 10.6 61
WOODS Tom#619Teams (School)0:29:51 10.6 71
GARRET Justin#501Open Male0:29:54 10.5 83
DENNIS Jason#519Open Male0:30:20 10.4 94
WRIGHT Ben#539Open Male0:30:30 10.3 105
DAVIS Aaron#517Open Male0:30:30 10.3 116
MARTYN Gareth#545Open Male0:30:42 10.3 127
NOBLE Fiona#541Open Female0:30:48 10.2 131
CURRY Samuel#534Open Male0:30:51 10.2 148
LITTLEFIELD Luke#610Teams (all ages)0:30:53 10.2 153
BURNS Georgia#640Teams (all ages)0:31:56 9.9 164
NORTON-OLD Kim#629Junior Female0:32:40 9.6 171
SANTIAGO Joe#518Open Male0:32:42 9.6 189
MC CORMACK Luke#523Open Male0:32:44 9.6 1910
SHEDDEN Mark#511Open Male0:32:46 9.6 2011
MELLOR Rachael#530Open Female0:32:49 9.6 212
CURRY Matt#524Open Male0:32:54 9.6 2212
MILLAR Rachael#623Teams (School)0:32:57 9.6 232
BOYD Ashleigh#639Teams (all ages)0:33:26 9.4 245
FORKGEN Michael#522Masters Male0:33:27 9.4 252
NORMAN Ursala#628Teams (all ages)0:33:27 9.4 266
GALBRAITH Dana#611Masters Male0:33:30 9.4 273
COLLINS Mark#538Masters Male0:33:49 9.3 284
SCHLICT Anthony#608Masters Male0:33:54 9.3 295
HYLAND Ben#604Junior Male0:33:58 9.3 302
SHEFFIELD Stewart#537Open Male0:34:01 9.3 3113
TRIGGER Dean#540Open Male0:34:11 9.2 3214
NICHOLLS David#617Teams (School)0:34:29 9.1 333
CLARKE Will#542Open Male0:34:34 9.1 3415
HARRY Peter#632Masters Male0:34:36 9.1 356
SMITH Alison#614Teams (School)0:34:49 9 364
TURTLES Team#601Teams (all ages)0:35:01 9 377
EWART Chris#638Masters Male0:35:13 8.9 387
KIEFER Renee#633Teams (School)0:35:29 8.9 395
WOODS Matt#620Teams (all ages)0:35:36 8.8 408
NORTHEAST Simon#505Open Male0:35:53 8.8 4116
BROWN Ron#528Open Male0:35:55 8.8 4217
DINNISON Priscilla#532Masters Female0:36:10 8.7 431
HEXTER David#559Open Male0:36:19 8.7 4418
ASCOTT John#618Masters Male0:36:21 8.7 458
KENNEDY Mack#625Junior Male0:36:24 8.7 46eq 3
GREEN Troy#533Open Male0:36:27 8.6 4719
COLEMAN Donna#531Open Female0:36:33 8.6 483
THEL Michael#637Teams (all ages)0:36:42 8.6 499
WARDEN Neil#547Open Male0:36:44 8.6 5020
SMITH Natalie#556Open Female0:36:48 8.6 514
MUMMERY Glenn#554Open Male0:37:11 8.5 5221
HYLAND Robert#605Junior Male0:37:11 8.5 53eq 3
BAXTER Simon#516Open Male0:37:13 8.5 5422
SHIPTON Lyndall#536Open Female0:37:15 8.5 555
MILLS Cameron#606Teams (all ages)0:37:16 8.5 5610
NOTHEAST Mark#624Open Male0:37:18 8.4 5723
GUGLIELM Robert#535Open Male0:38:25 8.2 5824
CONNOLLY Sean#626Open Male0:38:29 8.2 5925
FRAGIOLI George#630Teams (all ages)0:38:37 8.2 6011
KITCH Leon#526Open Male0:38:39 8.2 6126
WRIGHT Kirsty#514Open Female0:38:40 8.1 626
YMCA Team#612Teams (all ages)0:38:53 8.1 6312
PLC School#603Teams (School)0:38:54 8.1 646
TELFORD Brett#548Open Male0:39:05 8.1 6527
MOIGNARD Alice#503Open Female0:39:43 7.9 667
ROBERTSON Janine#510Open Female0:39:43 7.9 678
GOLDS James#555Open Male0:39:52 7.9 6828
BROWNE Murray#560Open Male0:39:54 7.9 6929
FROST Steve#621Open Male0:39:55 7.9 7030
CAHIR Bernie#631Masters Male0:40:05 7.9 719
MEE Virginia#502Open Female0:40:10 7.8 729
BLYTH Penny#550Open Female0:40:17 7.8 7310
SHANAS & WINDBA School#615Teams (School)0:40:34 7.8 747
EWART Chris#602Teams (all ages)0:40:45 7.7 7513
PEARSON Melinda#506Open Female0:40:53 7.7 7611
O'DONOGHUE Karen#552Open Female0:40:56 7.7 7712
ZERNA Warren#529Open Male0:40:58 7.7 7831
SHUTTLEWORTH Alex#627Teams (all ages)0:41:06 7.7 7914
LAW Mikayla#543Open Female0:41:06 7.7 8013
SOULSBY Rebecca#546Open Female0:41:33 7.6 8114
ATKINSON Kim#549Open Female0:41:52 7.5 8215
JARDINE Stuart#613Masters Male0:42:33 7.4 8310
QUILTY Johnathon#508Open Male0:43:07 7.3 8432
ROBERTS Hilary#616Masters Male0:43:14 7.3 8511
SMITH Kym#558Open Female0:43:29 7.2 8616
QUILTY Cass#509Open Female0:45:32 6.9 8717
MOON Allison#557Open Female0:49:20 6.4 8818
TUCKER Louise#515Open Female0:00:00 0DNF0
ROSE Tony#544Open Male0:00:00 0DNF0