MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

22/03/2001

YMCA at Boroondara Aquathon Series - Race #8

(1.5km run / 250m swim) x3

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MC NEILLY David#618School Team Male0:26:10 12 11
YMCA (APARC) Team#608Teams (all ages)0:26:42 11.8 21
BOYD Lachlan#626Teams (all ages)0:27:46 11.3 32
FENNELL & CO Team#602Teams (all ages)0:28:12 11.2 43
NEWMAN Russell#508Open Male0:28:49 10.9 51
COLEMAN Quinn#532Open Male0:29:18 10.8 62
JAMES Paul#619Masters Male0:29:30 10.7 71
KERVIN David#622Teams (all ages)0:29:37 10.6 84
ARMSTRONG Graeme#610Masters Male0:29:46 10.6 92
WOODS Matt#620Teams (all ages)0:29:48 10.6 105
GARRETT Justin#518Open Male0:30:00 10.5 113
GUNDLACH Hugh#617Junior Male0:30:01 10.5 121
DENNIS Jason#503Open Male0:30:29 10.3 134
SHEDDEN Mark#514Open Male0:30:43 10.3 145
LORETO School#604School Team Female0:31:41 9.9 151
WOODS Tom#621School Team Male0:31:51 9.9 162
GOSS Pete#544Open Male0:31:55 9.9 176
HYLAND Ben#615Junior Male0:32:30 9.7 182
COLLINS Mark#611Masters Male0:32:33 9.7 193
MELLOR Rachel#528Open Female0:32:57 9.6 201
BARNEWALL Doug#537Open Male0:33:16 9.5 217
WILLIAMS Kellie#529Open Female0:33:24 9.4 222
BALDING Rachel#526Open Female0:34:23 9.2 233
NEIM Tommy#536Open Male0:34:26 9.1 248
TURTLES Team#607Teams (all ages)0:34:35 9.1 256
BROWN Ron#522Open Male0:34:37 9.1 269
MOROUGHNEY Phillip#623School Team Male0:34:37 9.1 273
HOWES Catrina#535Open Female0:34:43 9.1 284
HYLAND Robert#616Junior Male0:35:06 9 293
KITCHEN Les#530Open Male0:35:10 9 3010
RENNIE Greig#534Open Male0:35:14 8.9 3111
WALDREN Neil#513Open Male0:35:40 8.8 3212
ACOTT John#525Masters Male0:35:43 8.8 334
COLEMAN Donna#531Open Female0:35:51 8.8 345
TUFFNELL Alistair#538Open Male0:36:18 8.7 3513
OGILVIE Nicholas#521Open Male0:36:29 8.6 3614
GOLD James#541Open Male0:37:03 8.5 3715
MUMMERY Glenn#546Open Male0:37:10 8.5 3816
HELME Matthew#543Open Male0:37:19 8.4 3917
CONNOLLY Sean#542Open Male0:37:29 8.4 4018
ZERNA Warren#523Open Male0:37:42 8.4 4119
MARSHALL Peter#545Open Male0:37:54 8.3 4220
KITCH Leon#524Open Male0:38:07 8.3 4321
COPP Femi#614Junior Female0:38:14 8.2 441
ATKINSON Kim#509Open Female0:40:35 7.8 456
MOIGNARD Alice#507Open Female0:42:14 7.5 467
THOMPSON Kane#533Open Male0:43:10 7.3 4722
DIMMATTINA Phillip#624Masters Male0:43:12 7.3 485
OLVER Karen#539Open Female0:45:44 6.9 498
DINNISON Victoria#627Junior Female0:51:05 6.2 502