MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

19/02/2006
Rye Pier Swim
1200m

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
CARLSON Robert#115Open Male0:17:2314:29 11
RHODES Jamie#119Open Male0:17:3014:35 22
MEAGHER Blayden#109Open Male0:19:0415:53 33
DRINAN Troy#116Open Male0:19:4116:24 44
NELSON Mark#222Senior Male0:20:1516:52 51
WATERS Andy#206Senior Male0:20:4317:16 62
ERSKINE Jenni#117Open Female0:20:4617:18 71
TALEVSKI Lupco#213Senior Male0:21:0617:35 83
O'GRADY Erin#4Junior Female0:21:5818:18 91
POWELL Mark#312Masters Male0:22:0918:27 101
HAWORTH Mark#322Masters Male0:22:2118:37 112
WEINER Michael#304Masters Male0:22:2318:39 123
NAISMITH Craig#305Masters Male0:22:2418:40 134
GORDON Lloyd#111Open Male0:22:2518:41 145
STONE Kirrilee#1Junior Female0:22:3818:52 152
HURLEY Dougal#10Junior Male0:22:5119:02 161
MATHOI Gordon#101Open Male0:23:0019:10 176
MUSGRAVE Nick#207Senior Male0:23:0019:10 184
PARKER Norman#421Veteran Male0:23:0219:12 191
BUTTERWORTH Bizzy#221Senior Female0:23:1219:20 201
LAWSON Renae#103Open Female0:23:1519:22 212
HANSEN Jaqui#220Senior Female0:23:2119:27 222
SCREEN Alex#211Senior Male0:23:2419:30 235
WHITE Pia#2Junior Female0:23:2519:31 243
DUYVESTYN Con#411Veteran Male0:23:2719:32 252
GRAY Amanda#102Open Female0:23:3919:42 263
WOOD Tony#314Masters Male0:24:0920:07 275
CARILL Travis#208Senior Male0:24:1420:12 286
FERGUSON Anthony#204Senior Male0:24:1720:14 297
VANLEEYWEN Tim#412Veteran Male0:24:2820:23 303
GORDON James#418Veteran Male0:25:1621:03 314
PEARCE Ian#415Veteran Male0:25:3321:17 325
CANN Lara Joy#106Open Female0:25:3521:19 334
BLUEMENTHAL David#124Open Male0:25:4321:26 347
WATT Rohan Will#225Senior Male0:26:1221:50 358
LAPLANTE LEVESQ Ariane#110Open Female0:26:2021:57 365
COUTTS Julien#310Masters Male0:26:2021:57 376
SPAULL John#120Open Male0:26:4422:17 388
BROWN Amy#224Senior Female0:26:4722:19 393
WATER Melanie#112Open Female0:26:5422:25 406
STRATTON David#414Veteran Male0:26:5422:25 416
SCOFFERN Damon#218Senior Male0:26:5722:27 429
KAY Elizabeth#7Junior Female0:27:0422:33 434
BLAKE Rob#311Masters Male0:27:0522:34 447
NUTBEAN Paul#416Veteran Male0:27:1422:42 457
JACKSON Emily#122Open Female0:27:1822:45 467
THOM Tarryn#6Junior Female0:27:2022:47 475
REAY Andrew#212Senior Male0:27:2122:47 4810
WARTON Steve#313Masters Male0:27:3022:55 498
MAK Alan#309Masters Male0:27:3122:56 509
FLAHERTY Amander#317Masters Female0:27:3222:57 511
THORDE Jeff#227Senior Male0:27:4123:04 5211
PAYNTER Brian#319Masters Male0:27:4323:06 5310
RHODES Paul#423Veteran Male0:27:4323:06 548
PITT Heather#323Masters Female0:27:4723:09 552
SHAND Debra#401Veteran Female0:27:5123:12 561
MCSWEENEY Georgina#406Veteran Female0:27:5123:12 572
SPARK David#216Senior Male0:28:1523:32 5812
CRAIG Suzi#113Open Female0:28:1823:35 598
ROGERS Michelle#123Open Female0:28:2323:39 609
CHADWICK Kim#215Senior Female0:28:3623:50 614
THOM Teagan#104Open Female0:28:5124:02 6210
MIDDLETON Brett#9Junior Male0:29:0724:16 632
MAIDMENT Joanna#307Masters Female0:29:2024:27 643
FENN Andrew#302Masters Male0:29:3924:42 6511
MCLARAN Roslyn#405Veteran Female0:29:5524:56 663
WHITE Ian#303Masters Male0:29:5624:57 6712
GOOEY Megan#114Open Female0:30:0725:06 6811
MATHEWS Stuart#118Open Male0:30:0825:07 699
HAYES Frank#422Veteran Male0:30:3425:28 709
O'ROURKE Matt#121Open Male0:30:5725:47 7110
HAY Ashleigh#13Junior Female0:31:0625:55 726
MCMEIKIN Sarah#8Junior Female0:31:0625:55 737
HELLYER Graeme#318Masters Male0:31:2126:07 7413
DRAKE Chris#205Senior Male0:31:3726:21 7513
VAN RENSBURG Gavin John#219Senior Male0:31:4026:23 7614
WESTHENRII Simon John#320Masters Male0:31:4826:30 7714
MATTHEWS Peter#404Veteran Male0:32:0526:44 7810
O' TOOLE Geraldine#301Masters Female0:32:1726:54 794
HOWELL Nicole#202Senior Female0:32:2627:02 805
GUZIK John#427Veteran Male0:32:3727:11 8111
EDMENDS Bronwyn#214Senior Female0:33:0927:37 826
WILMOTT Jim#228Senior Male0:33:2027:47 8315
BUNTER Richard#308Masters Male0:33:3027:55 8415
FARROW Simon#424Veteran Male0:33:3327:57 8512
JESSUP Jeff#409Veteran Male0:33:3327:57 8613
PITT Maddison#12Junior Female0:33:4028:03 878
MCOMBE Peter#325Masters Female0:33:4428:07 885
MATHEWS Tony#425Veteran Male0:33:5328:14 8914
TRUSCOTT Craig#324Masters Male0:34:3328:47 9016
GOOEY Janette#420Veteran Female0:34:3528:49 914
MCCULLOUGH Belinda#217Senior Female0:34:3728:51 927
URWIN Brett#226Senior Male0:34:5429:05 9316
RILEY Peter#407Veteran Male0:34:5429:05 9415
CIANFLONE Victor#108Open Male0:35:0229:12 9511
VENNING Julie#403Veteran Female0:35:4929:51 965
JOHNSTON David#201Senior Male0:36:0730:06 9717
FISHER Therese#210Senior Female0:36:1830:15 988
NORRIS Cam Antony#315Masters Male0:37:0130:51 9917
WATKINS Brian#223Senior Male0:37:1431:02 10018
TSIPOURAS Nicholas#203Senior Male0:37:2431:10 10119
WELLS Roger#402Veteran Male0:37:4431:27 10216
MCGUINESS Kevin#413Veteran Male0:39:1232:40 10317
CAIRNS Diane#417Veteran Female0:49:5841:38 1046