MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/01/2001
Pub to Point Swim
1.5km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BUCLEY Kate#523Junior Female0:18:5112:34 11
HALLAMORE David#517Junior Male0:19:3813:05 21
CROSS Ryan#503Senior Male0:19:4313:09 31
BARDOEL Peter#508Senior Male0:19:5113:14 42
D'HANDT Liam#531Junior Male0:21:5814:39 52
MORGAN Jake#516Junior Male0:22:0514:43 63
FRASER David#560Senior Male0:22:2514:57 73
BARRETT Peter#533Senior Male0:22:3415:03 84
BARRETT Michael#535Senior Male0:22:4915:13 95
JOPHNSTON Patrick#530Senior Male0:22:5015:13 106
BULL Tom#546Junior Male0:23:4515:50 114
PERKINS Tom#547Junior Male0:24:2016:13 125
RODGERS Andrew#554Senior Male0:24:2716:18 137
BARDOEL Albert#502Senior Male0:25:3217:01 148
BLEGG Sharon#559Senior Female0:25:4017:07 151
ARAGE Kelly#512Senior Female0:25:4317:09 162
BARDOEL Matthew#519Junior Male0:25:4817:12 176
BARRETT Jane#534Junior Female0:26:1017:27 182
CONN Steve#505Senior Male0:26:5017:53 199
CHARTRES Chris#557Junior Male0:26:5917:59 207
PACUNSKIS Bobby#509Senior Male0:27:0918:06 2110
CROSS Hannah#522Junior Female0:27:2218:15 223
MC CONNELL Stacey#525Senior Female0:28:3519:03 233
RICHARDSOND Stephen#507Senior Male0:28:5919:19 2411
REGGARDO Leanie#550Senior Female0:29:0419:23 254
GIBSON Samantha#555Junior Female0:29:3519:43 264
COSTIGAN Jake#518Junior Male0:29:4619:51 278
HUNT Daniel#524Senior Male0:29:4819:52 2812
HOGWARTH James#562Senior Male0:29:5019:53 2913
O'BYRNE Felicity#529Senior Female0:30:1120:07 305
COMBER Jim#501Masters Male0:30:1420:09 311
AITKEN Wendy#551Senior Female0:30:1820:12 326
MC CARTHY James#561Junior Male0:31:0520:43 339
MUDGE Carey#536Junior Male0:31:1720:51 3410
JOHNSON Laurie#556Masters Male0:31:4121:07 352
GIBSON Dee#511Senior Female0:31:5021:13 367
MEGGITT Edward#537Senior Male0:31:5421:16 3714
PERKINS Emma#538Junior Female0:32:5121:54 385
BOERS Amanda#549Senior Female0:33:2922:19 398
HALLAMORE Michelle#521Junior Female0:33:4222:28 406
DAVIES Sarah#543Senior Female0:33:4922:33 419
MULLENS Peta#541Junior Female0:33:5822:39 427
CRUIKSHANK Nick#553Senior Male0:35:2323:35 4315
DILETTOSO Josephine#514Senior Female0:37:5625:17 4410
MULLENS Matt#539Junior Male0:38:5825:59 4511
ROCHFORD Eli#545Junior Male0:40:4227:08 4612
BURY Jessie#532Junior Female0:40:5927:19 478
LAWLESS Jane#548Senior Female0:41:1227:28 4811
BEATTIE Georgia#542Junior Female0:42:2028:13 499
HARVEY Jessie#540Junior Female0:42:2028:13 5010
GIBSON Alexandria#558Junior Female0:42:2128:14 5111
GIBSON John#504Senior Male0:42:2128:14 5216
PERKINS Rosie#544Junior Female0:43:2628:57 5312
PERKINS Andrew#526Senior Male0:43:2928:59 5417
PARKINSON Patricia#528Senior Female0:44:1629:31 5512
CRUIKSHANK Charlie#552Junior Male0:44:5529:57 5613