MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

31/01/2010
Phillip Island Swim Classic
2.0km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
O'DONNELL Mark#831Open Male0:13:24"13:24 " 11
RHODES Jamie#856Open Male0:14:24"14:24 " 22
SMITH Ryan#855Open Male0:14:25"14:25 " 33
ASHLEY David#835Mature Male0:14:35"14:35 " 41
ANDREW Chris#806Mature Male0:14:46"14:46 " 52
O'DONNELL David#832Mature Male0:15:29"15:29 " 63
NORMAN Jeff#834Mature Male0:15:30"15:30 " 74
YORK Bradley#813Open Male0:15:36"15:36 " 84
BEAVER Josh#517Junior Male0:15:44"15:44 " 91
WARREN Dylan#525Junior Male0:15:59"15:59 " 102
HIGGINS Kelly#735Open Female0:16:05"16:05 " 111
HILL Cameron#523Junior Male0:16:05"16:05 " 123
WALLACE-SMITH Jono#815Open Male0:16:06"16:06 " 135
KAY Richard#851Senior Male0:16:08"16:08 " 141
DE CARVALHO Lisandra#734Senior Female0:16:08"16:08 " 151
DEMESTICHAS Stephanie#514Junior Female0:16:13"16:13 " 161
GUILLE Tim#819Senior Male0:16:28"16:28 " 172
ROBINSON Isabelle#515Junior Female0:16:33"16:33 " 182
PRATT Mitchell#520Junior Male0:16:39"16:39 " 194
FROGLEY Douglas#557Junior Male0:16:43"16:43 " 205
SMITH Hannah#505Junior Female0:16:44"16:44 " 213
POWELL Mark#807Mature Male0:16:52"16:52 " 225
FELIX Trevor#522Junior Male0:16:55"16:55 " 236
DOBRUNZ Tyrone#519Junior Male0:16:57"16:57 " 247
LEA Matthew#822Senior Male0:16:59"16:59 " 253
TALEVSKI Lupco#821Senior Male0:16:59"16:59 " 264
BUTT Chloe#706Open Female0:17:09"17:09 " 272
DIGGINS Stephanie#501Junior Female0:17:27"17:27 " 284
MANSFIELD Karly#503Junior Female0:17:43"17:43 " 295
JUDD Alex#576Junior Male0:17:46"17:46 " 308
ARMSTRONG Trevor#530Super Veteran Male0:17:50"17:50 " 311
BUTLER James#555Junior Male0:17:53"17:53 " 329
DICKSON Jack#568Junior Male0:18:00"18:00 " 3310
RODDA Justin#825Senior Male0:18:02"18:02 " 345
ALLENDER Bruce#533Super Veteran Male0:18:08"18:08 " 352
HARVEY Michael#814Open Male0:18:15"18:15 " 366
PLANT Luke#816Open Male0:18:19"18:19 " 377
CORBETT Jim#842Mature Male0:18:20"18:20 " 386
JACKSON Jordyn#524Junior Male0:18:22"18:22 " 3911
GORDON Michael#583Veteran Male0:18:24"18:24 " 401
MAVRELIS Athan#521Junior Male0:18:28"18:28 " 4112
BICSAK Bridget#507Junior Female0:18:32"18:32 " 426
DUYVESTYN Con#529Super Veteran Male0:18:39"18:39 " 433
HODGES Rob#543Veteran Male0:18:42"18:42 " 442
HIDDLESTONE Ben#818Senior Male0:18:55"18:55 " 456
WADDINGHAM Bryan#808Mature Male0:19:02"19:02 " 467
SAUNDERS Prue#736Open Female0:19:02"19:02 " 473
EVANS Brad#824Mature Male0:19:08"19:08 " 488
WATTS Jacqui#723Senior Female0:19:09"19:09 " 492
RUMBERG Michael#849Senior Male0:19:16"19:16 " 507
LEGGE Andrew#811Open Male0:19:18"19:18 " 518
BUDGE David#542Veteran Male0:19:21"19:21 " 523
SPACKMAN David#812Open Male0:19:22"19:22 " 539
YUSKO Bill#585Veteran Male0:19:26"19:26 " 544
LIETZOW Ellen#512Junior Female0:19:30"19:30 " 557
COLE Sharni#508Junior Female0:19:43"19:43 " 568
MAYERS Stuart#827Senior Male0:19:45"19:45 " 578
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#564Junior Female0:19:46"19:46 " 589
TATT Madison#509Junior Female0:19:47"19:47 " 5910
VAN LEEUWEN Tim#546Veteran Male0:19:49"19:49 " 605
BUSSELL Sue#536Veteran Female0:19:49"19:49 " 611
O'DONNELL Clare#721Open Female0:19:51"19:51 " 624
WEBBER Shaun#573Junior Male0:19:57"19:57 " 6313
FOX Dean#805Mature Male0:20:11"20:11 " 649
WETTENHALL George#726Senior Female0:20:18"20:18 " 653
CHISHOLM Andy#850Mature Male0:20:23"20:23 " 6610
HUIGSLOOT Bernie#852Mature Male0:20:29"20:29 " 6711
EVANS Brad#820Senior Male0:20:34"20:34 " 689
MACINTYRE Stuart#803Mature Male0:20:38"20:38 " 6912
BUTLER Clare#554Junior Female0:20:51"20:51 " 7011
TRAVERS Graham#548Veteran Male0:21:02"21:02 " 716
GOUGH Andra#717Senior Female0:21:04"21:04 " 724
PLEYDELL Yvonne#733Open Female0:21:06"21:06 " 735
DAVENPORT Claudia#504Junior Female0:21:08"21:08 " 7412
JUDD Gary#569Veteran Male0:21:24"21:24 " 757
RIELLY Debbie#738Mature Female0:21:35"21:35 " 761
WOODWARD Nick#838Senior Male0:21:36"21:36 " 7710
GLOVER Simon#553Veteran Male0:21:40"21:40 " 788
CLARKSON Mack#853Senior Male0:21:44"21:44 " 7911
FERGUSON Zoe#724Senior Female0:21:44"21:44 " 805
JACKSON Ross#550Veteran Male0:21:44"21:44 " 819
ETIENNETTE Diane#708Open Female0:21:46"21:46 " 826
RYAN Allison#506Junior Female0:21:50"21:50 " 8313
KOUKOUNARAS Brooke#510Junior Female0:21:54"21:54 " 8414
WEBB Danni#728Open Female0:22:03"22:03 " 857
HOLLOWAY Nick#817Open Male0:22:04"22:04 " 8610
HORACEK Francis#830Mature Male0:22:20"22:20 " 8713
MOSSE Peter#566Veteran Male0:22:21"22:21 " 8810
DUYVESTYN Brendan#845Mature Male0:22:23"22:23 " 8914
RINGROSE Paul#540Veteran Male0:22:37"22:37 " 9011