MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/01/2005
Sorrento Bay Swim
600m

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MEAGHER Blaydon#157Junior Male 12-170:08:5714:55 11
SMITH Ry#145Junior Male 12-170:09:2915:48 22
CELIK Alexander#113Junior Male 12-170:09:3415:57 33
WILSON Katie#120Junior Female 12-170:09:3515:58 41
FITZPATRICK Angus#109Junior Male 12-170:09:3816:03 54
STOTT Georgia#143Junior Female 12-170:09:4216:10 62
VAN DELFT Brad#122Junior Male 12-170:09:4316:12 75
TUCKNELL Patrick#119Junior Male 12-170:09:5816:37 86
GOULD Jackie#115Junior Female 12-170:10:0316:45 93
STONE Kirrilee#114Junior Female 12-170:10:0316:45 104
MAY Simon Mk#131Junior Male 12-170:10:0416:47 117
HARRY Pippa#129Junior Female 12-170:10:2817:27 125
WALLACE_SMITH Jono#101Junior Male 12-170:10:3417:37 138
HARDY Jessica#110Junior Female 12-170:10:3817:43 146
KINSMAN Emmie#128Junior Female 12-170:10:4017:47 157
FACEY Lachlan#136Junior Male 12-170:10:4117:48 169
TARRANT Oliver#155Junior Male 12-170:10:4117:48 1710
COLDMAN James#135Junior Male 12-170:10:5118:05 1811
BREARLEY Millicent#116Junior Female 12-170:10:5618:13 198
LEE-ARCHER Frances#141Junior Female 12-170:11:2819:07 209
LEE-ARCHER Oscar#140Junior Male 12-170:11:2919:08 2112
HOLMES Aaron#104Junior Male 12-170:11:4319:32 2213
STOTT James#144Junior Male 12-170:11:4519:35 2314
KHARNIK Gilbert#137Junior Male 12-170:11:4719:38 2415
CLAVIN William#117Junior Male 12-170:11:5119:45 2516
BIRD Melissa#133Junior Female 12-170:11:5319:48 2610
STOTT Ellie#142Junior Female 12-170:11:5519:52 2711
SLAVIN Cassie#111Junior Female 12-170:11:5919:58 2812
WILSON Tessa#147Junior Female 12-170:12:3621:00 2913
JACK Angus#124Junior Male 12-170:12:3821:03 3017
CAREY David#132Junior Male 12-170:12:4821:20 3118
FRIELIHK Nina#148Junior Female 12-170:12:5421:30 3214
GRAY Mark#134Junior Male 12-170:13:0321:45 3319
BURNS Kristyn#158Junior Female 12-170:13:0321:45 3415
SCHEER Kate#156Junior Female 12-170:13:1021:57 3516
SHEEDY Katherine#146Junior Female 12-170:13:2622:23 3617
BROWNE Alex#107Junior Male 12-170:13:3022:30 3720
JANMAN Jessica#102Junior Female 12-170:13:3022:30 3818
PAINTER Rachel#108Junior Female 12-170:13:3222:33 3919
PRENDERGAST Jack#125Junior Male 12-170:13:4923:02 4021
STIRLING Abby#103Junior Female 12-170:13:5223:07 4120
WILSON Jon#121Junior Male 12-170:13:5723:15 4222
BRADSHAW Daniel#150Junior Male 12-170:14:5724:55 4323
DRAPER Bridget#154Junior Female 12-170:15:0025:00 4421
CLAVIN Angus#118Junior Male 12-170:15:1225:20 4524
O'BRYAN Patrick#149Junior Male 12-170:15:1625:27 4625
JACK Ellie#123Junior Female 12-170:15:2625:43 4722
PROSSER Thomas#130Junior Male 12-170:15:3826:03 4826
BURGER Benjamin#127Junior Male 12-170:15:4126:08 4927
COOKESLEY Edward#126Junior Male 12-170:16:4427:53 5028
JANKUS Renee#139Junior Female 12-170:17:1328:42 5123
DRAPER Felicity#153Junior Female 12-170:19:1031:57 5224
GRAYLINE Samantha#138Junior Female 12-170:19:1532:05 5325
BAILLIEU Martha#152Junior Female 12-170:00:000:00DNF0
SICARI Andrew#106Junior Male 12-170:00:000:00DNF0
BAILLIEU Eleanor#151Junior Female 12-170:00:000:00DNF0
RHAGRI Gale#112Junior Male 12-170:00:000:00DNS0
HOLMES Marcus#105Junior Male 12-170:00:000:00DNS0