MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/01/2007
Sorrento Bay Swim
600m

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
HURLEY Dougal#78Junior Male 12-170:08:0313:25 11
ROBINSON Isabelle#34Junior Female 12-170:08:1713:48 21
HURLEY Jack#80Junior Male 12-170:08:2414:00 32
GLEESON Sophie#76Junior Female 12-170:08:4614:37 42
ROBERTSON Fiona#33Junior Female 12-170:08:4714:38 53
CELIK Alexander#14Junior Male 12-170:08:5414:50 63
WALLACE-SMITH Jono#40Junior Male 12-170:08:5714:55 74
COMELLO Hayden#17Junior Male 12-170:08:5814:57 85
LEAN Molly#25Junior Female 12-170:09:0015:00 94
RYAN Jack#43Junior Male 12-170:09:0615:10 106
COLDHAM James#15Junior Male 12-170:09:1615:27 117
STOTT Ellie#44Junior Female 12-170:09:1815:30 125
HURLEY Leo#77Junior Male 12-170:09:2215:37 138
BARKER Matthew#68Junior Male 12-170:09:2715:45 149
MITCHELL Danielle#29Junior Female 12-170:09:3315:55 156
BARKER Morgan#53Junior Female 12-170:09:3515:58 167
LANG Tyrone#24Junior Male 12-170:09:3716:02 1710
BOWER Isabella#12Junior Female 12-170:09:4216:10 188
MANN Josh#45Junior Male 12-170:09:4416:13 1911
TIPPING Zach#39Junior Male 12-170:09:4616:17 2012
SELLER Nicholas#42Junior Male 12-170:09:4616:17 2113
PIERRI Matthew#49Junior Male 12-170:09:5216:27 2214
MC DONALD Anneliese#47Junior Female 12-170:10:0016:40 239
LEAN Jake#26Junior Male 12-170:10:0316:45 2415
REID Alex#74Junior Female 12-170:10:0316:45 2510
REID Fiona#61Junior Female 12-170:10:0916:55 2611
ROBINSON James#36Junior Male 12-170:10:1317:02 2716
YENCKEN Nicholas#60Junior Male 12-170:10:2117:15 2817
HOY Emma#56Junior Female 12-170:10:2117:15 2912
DOLS Rachael#54Junior Female 12-170:10:2217:17 3013
FRENKEN Jamie#65Junior Male 12-170:10:2217:17 3118
BROWNE Alex#13Junior Male 12-170:10:2317:18 3219
DRAPER Bridget#19Junior Female 12-170:10:2317:18 3314
CASTLEDINE Scott#75Junior Male 12-170:10:3017:30 3420
JOHNSTONE Sasha#9Junior Male 12-170:10:4617:57 3521
OWEN Matthew#46Junior Male 12-170:10:4918:02 3622
WYATT Claudia#69Junior Female 12-170:10:5218:07 3715
WEDDLE Jordan#41Junior Male 12-170:11:1518:45 3823
BAILLIEU Eleanor#66Junior Female 12-170:11:1718:48 3916
SONENBERG Daniel#48Junior Male 12-170:11:2018:53 4024
FITZPATRICK Brittany#21Junior Female 12-170:11:2018:53 4117
PARKER Jake#30Junior Male 12-170:11:2118:55 4225
LIPSZYC Kimberley#27Junior Female 12-170:11:2118:55 4318
COOKESLEY Edward#71Junior Male 12-170:11:2619:03 4426
CURWOOD Tim 6#40Junior Male 12-170:11:2919:08 4527
BURNS Kristyn#52Junior Female 12-170:11:3119:12 4619
GRAYLING Samantha#22Junior Female 12-170:11:3319:15 4720
STIRLING Abby#38Junior Female 12-170:11:3319:15 4821
DRAPER Felicity#18Junior Female 12-170:11:3319:15 4922
MITCHELL Manning#58Junior Male 12-170:11:3919:25 5028
CLAVIN Angus#63Junior Male 12-170:11:4919:42 5129
SYMEOPOULOS Denis#57Junior Male 12-170:12:0320:05 5230
HERBERT Justin#73Junior Male 12-170:12:1320:22 5331
MC COMBE Julia#79Junior Female 12-170:12:2220:37 5423
STOCKDALE Henry#59Junior Male 12-170:12:2320:38 5532
MC GHEE Georgia#62Junior Female 12-170:12:2820:47 5624
HOLT Nicolette#51Junior Female 12-170:13:0021:40 5725
LACHAL Lily#23Junior Female 12-170:13:3922:45 5826
HOY Charlotte#55Junior Female 12-170:13:4022:47 5927
PROSSER Billy#32Junior Male 12-170:13:5323:08 6033
PERROTT Matt 1#51Junior Male 12-171:12:0612:10 6134
WHITE Andrew 1#28Junior Male 12-171:13:0012:40 6235