MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/01/2005
Sorrento Bay Swim
1.8km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
ROBERTSON Marcus#238Open Male0:14:4712:19 11
PENNEY Will#235Open Male0:14:5212:23 22
RHODES Jamie#229Open Male0:15:0212:32 33
TIERNEY Mason#251Open Male0:15:1312:41 44
CURRELL Ebony#201Open Female0:15:1912:46 51
OPPEDISANO Marisa#218Open Female0:15:2612:52 62
BOLTON Peter#537Masters Male 40-440:16:0113:21 71
DAVIS Colin#520Masters Male 40-440:16:0513:24 82
PRICE Sjouke#249Open Male0:16:4313:56 95
DRINAN Troy#234Open Male0:16:4413:57 106
CONWAY Nick#244Open Male0:16:5014:02 117
BARKER Avan#227Open Male0:17:2414:30 128
WALLACE-SMITH Matthew#202Open Male0:17:2814:33 139
TURNER Dale#232Open Male0:17:3314:37 1410
ERSKINE Jenni#233Open Female0:17:3714:41 153
ARMSTRONG Daniel#245Open Male0:17:3814:42 1611
KENDALL Dale#319Senior Male 30-340:18:0115:01 171
GROOBY Mark#512Masters Male 40-440:18:1115:09 183
SCREEN Alex#416Senior Male 35-390:18:4215:35 191
NELSON Mark#330Senior Male 30-340:18:4515:37 202
GADSBY Donna#605Masters Female 45-490:18:4715:39 211
YENCKEN Christophe#615Masters Male 45-490:18:5615:47 221
MOUNSEY Mark-Barne#507Masters Male 40-440:19:1115:59 234
KING Brendan#534Masters Male 40-440:19:1115:59 245
TIERNEY Gary#749Grand Masters Male0:19:1216:00 251
FARRELL Tim#328Senior Male 30-340:19:1816:05 263
FLANAGAN David#413Senior Male 35-390:19:2316:09 272
FROST Adam#321Senior Male 30-340:19:2516:11 284
WARNER Don#710Grand Masters Male0:19:3616:20 292
MC LEAN Michael#239Open Male0:19:4116:24 3012
DESSENT Tiger#412Senior Male 35-390:19:4316:26 313
RODDA Andrew#626Masters Male 45-490:19:4316:26 322
WILMOTH Emily#236Open Female0:19:5116:32 334
DALTON Brad#401Senior Male 35-390:19:5216:33 344
BUTTERWORTH Bizzy#331Senior Female 30-340:19:5716:37 351
PALMER Steve#646Masters Male 45-490:19:5816:38 363
ZDANOWICZ Robert#411Senior Male 35-390:20:0216:42 375
ENKER Christine#621Masters Female 45-490:20:0816:47 382
HOY Daniel#325Senior Male 30-340:20:1216:50 395
WESTACOTT Tony#521Masters Male 40-440:20:1416:52 406
CLARKE Nicholas#322Senior Male 30-340:20:1616:53 416
PARKER Norman#650Masters Male 45-490:20:1616:53 424
DUYVESTYN Con#732Grand Masters Male0:20:1616:53 433
COULSON Robert#611Masters Male 45-490:20:1816:55 445
MOONEY Shaun#314Senior Male 30-340:20:2116:57 457
DANKS Peter#426Masters Male 40-440:20:2417:00 467
PANOZZO Adrian#404Senior Male 35-390:20:3217:07 476
WISCHUSEN Peter#718Grand Masters Male0:20:3317:07 484
ATKINS David#518Masters Male 40-440:20:3517:09 498
BUDGEE David#636Masters Male 45-490:20:3617:10 506
AIDE Ivar#415Senior Male 35-390:20:3717:11 517
ALIOTTI Marc#628Masters Male 45-490:20:3717:11 527
TIERNEY Mark#250Open Male0:20:4317:16 5313
ROWELL David#246Open Male0:20:4717:19 5414
CROW Susan#644Masters Female 45-490:20:4817:20 553
THORNTON Tim#237Open Male0:20:5017:22 5615
KEMP Melinda#642Masters Female 45-490:20:5217:23 574
KOREN Peter#614Masters Male 45-490:20:5317:24 588
TOOGOOD Geoffrey#630Masters Male 45-490:21:0017:30 599
SAYERS Janet#737Grand Masters Female0:21:0117:31 601
RYAN Adrian#210Open Male0:21:0617:35 6116
PEARCE Ian#735Grand Masters Male0:21:0617:35 625
FRASER-SMITH Catherine#219Open Female0:21:0817:37 635
POKORNY Jane#302Senior Female 30-340:21:1117:39 642
PUGH Tim#522Masters Male 40-440:21:1317:41 659
LOCKWOOD Lou#645Masters Male 45-490:21:1517:42 6610
WILLIAMS John#532Masters Male 40-440:21:1717:44 6710
TUFF Maree#720Grand Masters Female0:21:2117:47 682
STAPLETON Gary#747Grand Masters Male0:21:2717:52 696
LEE-ARCHER Scott#640Masters Male 45-490:21:2917:54 7011
DAVIS Jonathon#414Senior Male 35-390:21:3718:01 718
COULSON Roger#742Grand Masters Male0:21:4018:03 727
GRAYLING Bruce#738Grand Masters Male0:21:4418:07 738
WENZEL Mark#310Senior Male 30-340:21:4818:10 748
KINSMAN Andrew#633Masters Male 45-490:21:4918:11 7512
BARKER Sam#228Open Male0:21:5018:12 7617
CHIRNSIDE Andrew#607Masters Male 45-490:21:5418:15 7713
KELLY Lindy#527Masters Female 40-440:21:5518:16 781
LEWIS Gareth#306Senior Male 30-340:21:5718:17 799
GRAGE-PERRY Nick#423Senior Male 35-390:21:5918:19 809
BEATTIE Ian#609Masters Male 45-490:21:5918:19 8114
HARRIS Cam#515Masters Male 40-440:22:0318:22 8211
CORNWELL Julie#712Grand Masters Female0:22:0318:22 833
ANDONOPOULOS Rodney#240Open Male0:22:0718:26 8418
TIERNAN Michael#702Grand Masters Male0:22:0718:26 859
VAN DEN DUNGEN Richard#647Masters Male 45-490:22:0818:27 8615
PERROTT Jane#505Masters Female 40-440:22:0918:27 872
SCHUTT Tracy#212Open Female0:22:1018:28 886
ROSS Jacqueline#722Grand Masters Female0:22:1118:29 894
BURFURD Geoff#724Grand Masters Male0:22:1318:31 9010
JORDAN Campbell#619Masters Male 45-490:22:1518:32 9116
PATTERSON Joan#715Grand Masters Female0:22:1518:32 925
WILKINS Tanya#242Open Female0:22:1618:33 937
HENKE David#733Grand Masters Male0:22:2018:37 9411
HAMILTON James#746Grand Masters Male0:22:2318:39 9512
KELLEY Erin#208Open Female0:22:3618:50 968
WILLIAMS Simon#506Masters Male 40-440:22:3718:51 9712
CLAPP Chris#618Masters Male 45-490:22:3818:52 9817
SILK Timothy#225Open Male0:22:3918:52 9919
DOUGLAS Ben#217Open Male0:22:4018:53 10020
SHEMBREY Martin#632Masters Male 45-490:22:4418:57 10118
DONALD Anthony#223Open Male0:22:5219:03 10221
TESORIERO Craig#205Open Male0:22:5819:08 10322
TROTMAN Jeremy#652Masters Male 45-490:23:0019:10 10419
BURGESS Glen#531Masters Male 40-440:23:0319:12 10513
CAREY Alex#417Senior Male 35-390:23:0519:14 10610
DOUBE Jeff#730Grand Masters Male0:23:0619:15 10713
FITZGERALD Lisa#309Senior Female 30-340:23:0719:16 1083
SWEET John#418Senior Male 35-390:23:1119:19 10911
RICHARDSON Giles#403Senior Male 35-390:23:1319:21 11012
WILSON Dean#323Senior Male 30-340:23:1419:22 11110
NATHANN David#410Senior Male 35-390:23:1519:22 11213
STEEN Greg#524Masters Male 40-440:23:2919:34 11314
BALDING Rachel#313Senior Female 30-340:23:3119:36 1144
GREEN David#654Masters Male 45-490:23:3119:36 11520
LANE David#620Masters Male 45-490:23:3519:39 11621
BRUCE James#332Senior Male 30-340:23:3619:40 11711
LLEWELYN Scott#617Masters Male 45-490:23:4119:44 11822
DAVIES Shaun#213Open Male0:23:4419:47 11923
EBENWALDNER Peter#502Masters Male 40-440:23:4519:47 12015
ELLEN Steve#519Masters Male 40-440:23:5019:52 12116
MC MILLAN Monique#320Senior Female 30-340:23:5719:58 1225
MORGAN Tom#725Grand Masters Male0:23:5919:59 12314
DANKS Jenny#539Masters Female 40-440:24:0120:01 1243
JOHNSON Mark#624Masters Male 45-490:24:0520:04 12523
JONES Andrew#304Senior Male 30-340:24:0720:06 12612
DIXON Bruce#728Grand Masters Male0:24:1020:08 12715
O'BRIEN Robert 613Masters Male 45-49 0:24:1320:11 12824
CAMPBELL Glenn#525Masters Male 40-440:24:1920:16 12917
WRIGHT Michael#224Open Male0:24:2020:17 13024
GRAY Tim#530Masters Male 40-440:24:2120:17 13118
FORSYTH Robert#424Senior Male 35-390:24:2720:22 13214
CROWE Andrew#230Open Male0:24:2820:23 13325
BAILLIEU Ted#708Grand Masters Male0:24:2820:23 13416
HERD Mark#536Masters Male 40-440:24:2920:24 13519
MAKOWSKI Anne#529Masters Female 40-440:24:3320:27 1364
GRAHAM Robyn#422Senior Female 35-390:24:3420:28 1371
COOPER Libby#420Senior Female 35-390:24:3420:28 1382
PROSSER Mark#503Masters Male 40-440:24:3920:32 13920
HUTCHISON Tracee#517Masters Female 40-440:24:4320:36 1405
KAUFMAN Katrina#231Open Female0:24:4620:38 1419
RICHES Robert#723Grand Masters Male0:24:5320:44 14217
DUYVESTYN Brendan#409Senior Male 35-390:25:0620:55 14315
TOOHEY Jane#203Open Female0:25:1120:59 14410
FLAHERTY - SPAR David#301Senior Male 30-340:25:1821:05 14513
LAWRENTSCHUK Nathan#326Senior Male 30-340:25:2421:10 14614
STORR Mick#211Open Male0:25:2921:14 14726
DINAKIS Claire#207Open Female0:25:3021:15 14811
PERROTT John#504Masters Male 40-440:25:3621:20 14921
WAKEFIELD Beth#243Open Male0:25:4121:24 15027
ADAMS Sue#704Grand Masters Female0:25:5621:37 1516
WYSS Amanda#407Senior Female 35-390:25:5821:38 1523
FLAHERTY - SPAR Amander#501Masters Female 40-440:25:5921:39 1536
GOLE Rick#703Grand Masters Male0:26:0221:42 15418
HOOPER Mick#604Masters Male 45-490:26:0621:45 15525
GROOBY Debbie#511Masters Female 40-440:26:1621:53 1567
PAINTER Marcelle#516Masters Female 40-440:26:1921:56 1578
PRICE Penelope#248Open Female0:26:2121:57 15812
BOULTON Greg#653Masters Male 40-440:26:2221:58 15922
SCOTT Susie#610Masters Female 45-490:26:2221:58 1605
DIPIERDOMENICO Dino#528Masters Male 40-440:26:3022:05 16123
HELLYER Graeme#631Masters Male 45-490:26:4122:14 16226
BLANDFORD Ian#739Grand Masters Male0:26:4622:18 16319
BARRY Chris#312Senior Male 30-340:26:5322:24 16415
OBRIEN Kimberley#214Open Female0:26:5522:26 16513
SHERLOCK Natalie#421Senior Female 35-390:26:5722:27 1664
ELLISON Jacqui#716Grand Masters Female0:26:5722:27 1677
TRENGOVE Deborah#627Masters Female 45-490:26:5822:28 1686
SMITH Steve#616Masters Male 45-490:27:0322:32 16927
JONES Alissa#305Senior Female 30-340:27:0522:34 1706
SUTHERLAND Keli#317Senior Female 30-340:27:1422:42 1717
CHADWICK Kim#327Senior Female 30-340:27:1622:43 1728
LAU Winston#324Senior Male 30-340:27:2322:49 17316
WISE Mark#307Senior Male 30-340:27:2622:52 17417
HAMPSON Carl#526Masters Male 40-440:27:3122:56 17524
GEDDES Anthony#634Masters Male 45-490:27:3322:57 17628
GLENN David#333Senior Male 30-340:27:3623:00 17718
MAIDMENT Joanna#405Senior Female 35-390:27:4123:04 1785
LITTLE Jacinta#241Open Female0:27:4923:11 17914
STOTT Charles#643Masters Male 45-490:27:5023:12 18029
UYTENDAAL Leanne#731Grand Masters Female0:27:5923:19 1818
JAY Stuart#523Masters Male 40-440:28:0123:21 18225
CARY Susanna#221Open Female0:28:0223:22 18315
JESSUP Peter#540Masters Male 40-440:28:0523:24 18426
DANKS Heather#427Senior Female 35-390:28:0623:25 1856
HOLLOWAY Christophe#318Senior Male 30-340:28:1123:29 18619
EVANS Jason#303Senior Male 30-340:28:3223:47 18720
ALLEN Bruce#308Senior Male 30-340:28:3423:48 18821
MC NAMARA Bernard#740Grand Masters Male0:28:4523:57 18920
CARR Heather#741Grand Masters Female0:28:5224:03:00 1909
PEARCE Geoffrey#721Grand Masters Male0:28:5724:07:00 19121
STOGDALE David#638Masters Male 45-490:28:5824:08:00 19230
WILMOTH Susan#745Grand Masters Male0:29:0824:17:00 19322
FROST Richard#726Grand Masters Male0:29:1424:22:00 19423
WHITE Russ#705Grand Masters Male0:29:1924:26:00 19524
MC CARTIN Rhonda#707Grand Masters Female0:29:2024:27:00 19610
WOODWARD Alison#509Masters Female 40-440:29:2124:27:00 1979
GREANY John#727Grand Masters Male0:29:2924:34:00 19825
THOMAS Merv#623Masters Male 45-490:29:3224:37:00 19931
BROWN Daryl#639Masters Male 45-490:30:1025:08:00 20032
BAKER Philip#719Grand Masters Male0:30:1425:12:00 20126
O'BRYAN Norman#649Masters Male 45-490:30:1825:15:00 20233
DAVIDSON Russell#651Masters Male 45-490:30:2725:22:00 20334
CARY Katherine#220Open Female0:30:2925:24:00 20416
WALTERS Rodney#711Grand Masters Male0:30:3425:28:00 20527
KOWALSKI Andre#729Grand Masters Male0:30:3425:28:00 20628
BROWNE Murray#510Masters Male 40-440:30:4125:34:00 20727
FIX Peter#701Grand Masters Male0:30:4825:40:00 20829
KEMP Ian#603Masters Male 45-490:30:5225:43:00 20935
O'SHEA Kerry#612Masters Female 45-490:31:0325:52:00 2107
LACHAL Leon#535Masters Male 40-440:31:1526:02:00 21128
OSHAUGHNESSY Teresa#714Grand Masters Female0:31:1726:04:00 21211
COURTIE Craig#425Senior Male 35-390:31:5626:37:00 21316
ROBERTS Patricia#311Senior Female 30-340:31:5826:38:00 2149
JESSUP Jeff#736Grand Masters Male0:32:2226:58:00 21530
HALL Bernard#247Open Male0:32:3127:06:00 21628
CONOLLY Richard#625Masters Male 45-490:32:4827:20:00 21736
FOX Julia#743Grand Masters Female0:32:5927:29:00 21812
WISE Ken#713Grand Masters Male0:33:1027:38:00 21931
JAMES Emma#215Open Female0:33:1227:40:00 22017
MUIR Jill#635Masters Female 45-490:33:5928:19:00 2218
REID John#748Grand Masters Male0:34:2028:37:00 22232
HANNEMANN Sally#419Senior Female 35-390:34:3028:45:00 2237
EGAN Patrick#734Grand Masters Male0:34:3728:51:00 22433
JONES Caroline#226Open Female0:35:0429:13:00 22518
SESTO John#629Masters Male 45-490:38:1731:54:00 22637
THOMPSON Steve#622Masters Male 45-490:38:2632:02:00 22738
DYMOND Adam#513Masters Male 40-440:38:5032:22:00 22829
REID Doanld#706Grand Masters Male0:42:1835:15:00 22934
CUMMINS Di#744Grand Masters Female0:44:0636:45:00 23013
CAIANI Carlos#637Masters Male 40-440:44:1236:50:00 23130
HALL Angela#206Open Female0:50:3342:07:00 23219
WALTER Catherine#717Grand Masters Female1:04:0353:23:00 23314
WORTHINGTON Mick#329Senior Male 35-390:16:2813:43DCO0
MASON Tony#538Masters Male 40-440:00:000:00DNF0
BOWMAN Rachel#222Open Female0:00:000:00DNF0
SMALL Tom#406Senior Male 35-390:00:000:00DNF0