MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/01/2004
Sorrento Bay Swim
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
ROBERTSON Marcus#229Open Male0:13:4211:25 11
HUNTER Hamish#227Open Male0:14:1011:48 22
REID Penny#218Open Female0:14:1511:52 31
CURRELL Ebony#201Open Female0:14:1511:52 42
MORRIS David#213Open Male0:15:0512:34 53
RAINEY Peter#404Senior Male 35-390:16:0513:24 61
PHILLIPS Laurelee#231Open Female0:16:1213:30 73
D'AGOSTINO Paul#412Senior Male 35-390:16:5414:05 82
GADSBY Dona#511Masters Female 40-440:16:5714:08 91
PURCELL Anthony#415Senior Male 35-390:17:0014:10 103
PRICE Sjouke#232Open Male0:17:0514:14 114
MC DONALD Nicola#235Open Female0:17:1014:18 124
GROOBY Mark#522Masters Male 40-440:17:1214:20 131
FROST Adam#301Senior Male 30-340:17:1414:22 141
MACLAREN Rob#422Senior Male 35-390:17:1414:22 154
DURRINGTON Steven#237Open Male0:17:1914:26 165
SCREEN Alex#403Senior Male 35-390:17:1914:26 175
LINEHAM Bill#528Masters Male 40-440:17:2014:27 182
HEWITT Jason#236Open Male0:17:2214:28 196
YENCKEN Chris#616Masters Male 45-490:17:2314:29 201
ORPWOOD Katrina#233Open Female0:17:2514:31 215
O DONOHUE Daniel#530Masters Male 40-440:17:2614:32 223
RODDA Andrew#515Masters Male 40-440:17:2814:33 234
ENKER Christine#621Masters Female 45-490:17:4714:49 241
COULSON Robert Ken#606Masters Male 45-490:18:0715:06 252
CROW Susan#608Masters Female 45-490:18:1015:08 262
BUSSELL Sue#609Masters Female 45-490:18:1315:11 273
REID Jason#308Senior Male 30-340:18:1415:12 282
WARNER Don#702Grand Masters Male0:18:1815:15 291
MORRISON Leith#320Senior Male 30-340:18:2815:23 303
WESTCOTT Tony#524Masters Male 40-440:18:3015:25 315
WISCHUSEN Peter#734Grand Masters Male0:18:3215:27 322
MOUNSEY Mark Barne#504Masters Male 40-440:18:3615:30 336
VAN LEEUWEN Tim#610Masters Male 45-490:18:3915:32 343
PEARCE Ian#724Grand Masters Male0:18:3915:32 353
FRASER Clive#731Grand Masters Male0:18:4215:35 364
STEER Emma Jane#209Open Female0:18:4315:36 376
DEVEREUX John#419Senior Male 35-390:18:4515:37 386
CASSIDY Kevin#510Masters Male 40-440:18:4515:37 397
MOONEY Shaun#303Senior Male 30-340:18:4815:40 404
BURFURD Geoff#715Grand Masters Male0:18:5115:42 415
STEWART Sandra#503Masters Female 40-440:18:5215:43 422
PUGH Tim#514Masters Male 40-440:18:5315:44 438
LEE-ARCHER Scott#630Masters Male 45-490:18:5515:46 444
WATERS Andy#306Senior Male 30-340:18:5715:48 455
DUYVESTON Con#727Grand Masters Male0:19:0015:50 466
FRANCIS Anna#203Open Female0:19:0215:52 477
TUFF Maree#703Grand Masters Female0:19:1316:01 481
KOREN Peter#512Masters Male 40-440:19:1916:06 499
WILLIAMS Simon#529Masters Male 40-440:19:2016:07 5010
CLAPP Chris#617Masters Male 45-490:19:2316:09 515
OBERHOFER Helen#302Senior Female 30-340:19:2616:12 521
KEOGH Michelle#304Senior Female 30-340:19:2816:13 532
FLAHERTY Gary#418Senior Male 35-390:19:3716:21 547
COULSON Roger#619Masters Male 45-490:19:4716:29 556
LOCKHART Dean#322Senior Male 30-340:19:5016:32 566
PIZZEY Olivia#238Open Female0:19:5216:33 578
DEBOOS Ian#704Grand Masters Male0:19:5316:34 587
WARZUGER Mark#628Masters Male 45-490:20:0316:42 597
MC LEAN Iain#728Grand Masters Male0:20:1616:53 608
TAYLOR Katie#230Open Female0:20:1716:54 619
MC KENRY Tim#401Senior Male 35-390:20:3517:09 628
KELLEY Erin#206Open Female0:20:3717:11 6310
CHIRNSIDE Andrew#523Masters Male 40-440:20:5017:22 6411
BAILLIEU Ted#725Grand Masters Male0:20:5917:29 659
ROBERTS Geoff#509Masters Male 40-440:21:0117:31 6612
BEATTIE Ian#623Masters Male 45-490:21:0917:37 678
JORDAN Campbell#611Masters Male 45-490:21:1117:39 689
DVAIES Clive#739Grand Masters Male0:21:1317:41 6910
PARR Ian#410Senior Male 35-390:21:2217:48 709
ANDERSON Garry#626Grand Masters Male0:21:2917:54 7111
DOUGLAS Ben#212Open Male0:21:3117:56 727
ROSS Jacqueline#615Masters Female 45-490:21:3417:58 734
WOODLEY Nicole#220Open Female0:21:3718:01 7411
BURGESS Glen#416Senior Male 35-390:21:5218:13 7510
JOHNSON Mark#625Masters Male 45-490:21:5418:15 7610
LANE David#620Masters Male 45-490:22:0018:20 7711
CREEK Johnathon#210Open Male0:22:0318:22 788
SHAW Bruce#411Senior Male 35-390:22:0818:27 7911
TIERNAN Michael#622Masters Male 45-490:22:1018:28 8012
HOY Kristin#505Masters Female 40-440:22:2018:37 813
WOODLEY Leigh#221Open Male0:22:2418:40 829
JENSEN Jane#525Masters Female 40-440:22:2718:42 834
SPROAT Neil#325Senior Male 30-340:22:2918:44 847
MAULE Rodney#421Senior Male 35-390:22:4018:53 8512
LAWRENTSCHUK Nathan#315Senior Male 30-340:22:5719:07 868
MURDOCH Andrew#317Senior Male 30-340:22:5919:09 879
WYSS Amanda#406Senior Female 35-390:23:0119:11 881
CABLE Olivia#226Open Female0:23:0519:14 8912
CAMPBELL Glenn#531Masters Male 40-440:23:0519:14 9013
VANDERZWEED Hendrik#732Grand Masters Male0:23:0519:14 9112
PERROTT Janie#517Masters Female 40-440:23:0619:15 925
YENCKEN Simon#631Masters Male 45-490:23:0719:16 9313
HAIN Andrew#521Masters Male 40-440:23:1119:19 9414
DIXON Bruce#705Grand Masters Male0:23:1419:22 9513
FITZGERALD Lisa#318Senior Female 30-340:23:1519:22 963
AKERS Bruce#729Grand Masters Male0:23:1819:25 9714
LONG Kylie#309Senior Female 30-340:23:2019:27 984
NEWNHAM Michael#219Open Male0:23:2119:27 9910
MAKOWSKI Anne#508Masters Female 40-440:23:2119:27 1006
O'DONNELL Martene#319Senior Female 30-340:23:2219:28 1015
ADAMS Sue#709Grand Masters Female0:23:2819:33 1022
HORSLEY Jeff#701Grand Masters Male0:23:2919:34 10315
KEHAYAS Steven#214Open Male0:23:3119:36 10411
MULLEN Kevin#532Masters Male 40-440:23:3619:40 10515
STEEN Greg#520Masters Male 40-440:23:4419:47 10616
GEORGIOU George#224Open Male0:23:4819:50 10712
FARQUHAR Scott#417Senior Male 35-390:23:5519:56 10813
FEILD Christina#205Open Female0:23:5619:57 10913
FEILD Cameron#207Open Male0:23:5719:58 11013
LEWIS Damien#413Senior Male 35-390:23:5719:58 11114
ROSS Emma#420Senior Female 35-390:24:1020:08 1122
HEMPHILL Brett#424Senior Male 35-390:24:1020:08 11315
DANGERFIELD Steven#324Senior Male 30-340:24:1220:10 11410
PLECHER Robert#314Senior Male 30-340:24:1320:11 11511
GANT Geoff#714Grand Masters Male0:24:2220:18 11616
COTTER Edward#204Open Male0:24:3020:25 11714
SMITH Andrew#513Masters Male 40-440:24:3020:25 11817
GEORGIOU John#223Open Male0:24:3420:28 11915
PROSSER Mark#501Masters Male 40-440:24:3520:29 12018
NEWNHAM James#217Open Male0:24:3920:32 12116
MITCHELL James#602Masters Male 45-490:24:4120:34 12214
GOLE Rick#723Grand Masters Male0:24:4120:34 12317
GREANY John#733Grand Masters Male0:24:4120:34 12418
LYNCH Damian#414Senior Male 35-390:24:4420:37 12516
FLAHERTY-SPARK Amanda#507Masters Female 40-440:24:4620:38 1267
PATERSON Anne-Marie#601Masters Female 45-490:24:4620:38 1275
HOOPER Mick#612Masters Male 45-490:24:5520:46 12815
BLANDFORD Ian#735Grand Masters Male0:24:5620:47 12919
COATS Stephen#526Masters Male 40-440:25:0020:50 13019
OGILVIE Alistair#627Masters Male 45-490:25:0120:51 13116
ROSS Katehrine#228Open Female0:25:0420:53 13214
HOLLOWAY Chrisopher#316Senior Male 30-340:25:1421:02 13312
SUTHERLAND Keli#225Open Female0:25:2221:08 13415
FLAHERTY-SPARK David#305Senior Male 30-340:25:2221:08 13513
PEACOCK David#222Open Male0:25:2421:10 13617
DOYLE Andrew#310Senior Male 30-340:25:2621:12 13714
TOMASELLI Richard#312Senior Male 30-340:25:3221:17 13815
LITTLE Jacinta#234Open Female0:25:3821:22 13916
HEATON Michael#718Grand Masters Male0:25:4921:31 14020
CARR Heather#706Grand Masters Female0:25:5321:34 1413
HILL Lois#711Grand Masters Female0:26:0121:41 1424
DYMOND Adam#527Masters Male 40-440:26:2121:57 14320
FIX Peter#713Grand Masters Male0:26:2922:04 14421
WHITE Russ#708Grand Masters Male0:26:3522:09 14522
MOREY Nicholas#323Senior Male 30-340:27:0222:32 14616
THEODOSI Janet#409Senior Female 35-390:27:0522:34 1473
TOOLE Carolyn#519Masters Female 40-440:27:1622:43 1488
MC EACHERN Ian#737Grand Masters Male0:27:2022:47 14923
COUTTS Michael#738Grand Masters Male0:27:2122:47 15024
MC CARTIN Rhonda#707Grand Masters Female0:27:3022:55 1515
FOX Julia#721Grand Masters Female0:27:3923:02 1526
NEWMAN Chris#717Grand Masters Male0:27:4023:03 15325
O'SHAUGHNESSY Teresa#719Grand Masters Female0:27:4623:08 1547
CZELEN Andrew#407Senior Male 35-390:27:5123:12 15517
SINN William#722Grand Masters Male0:28:2023:37 15626
KEMP Ian#604Masters Male 45-490:28:2723:42 15717
SMITH Karleen#614Masters Female 45-490:28:4423:57 1586
HOLDEN Claire#211Open Female0:28:5524:06 15917
KNOWER Marize#216Open Female0:29:0024:10 16018
SMITH Darren#423Senior Male 35-390:29:0724:16 16118
STERCK Tony#629Masters Male 45-490:29:1124:19 16218
BONGIORNO Anthony#716Grand Masters Male0:29:1124:19 16327
VAN LEEUWEN Amanda#624Masters Female 45-490:29:1724:24 1647
ERARD Judy#311Senior Female 30-340:29:3624:40 1656
MENAGH Catherine#618Masters Female 45-490:29:4824:50 1668
WISE Ken#712Grand Masters Male0:29:5024:52 16728
AKERS Michael#736Grand Masters Male0:30:1325:11 16829
MAULE Kathryn#321Senior Female 30-340:30:2225:18 1697
MASON Terry#405Senior Male 35-390:31:2526:11 17019
HIGHET Lisa#605Masters Female 45-490:31:5226:33 1719
HIRSH Michael#607Masters Male 45-490:32:3427:08 17219
HENRY Joan#726Grand Masters Female0:33:1127:39 1738
MALE Lynette#720Grand Masters Female0:33:1427:42 1749
REID Don#710Grand Masters Male0:33:1527:42 17530
CAIANI Carlos#506Masters Male 40-440:33:5028:12 17621
LAYLOR Gavan#516Masters Male 40-440:34:0728:26 17722
SESTO Joan#518Masters Female 40-440:35:2829:33 1789
CAIRNS Diane#730Grand Masters Female0:37:0430:53 17910
HIRSH Celia#402Senior Female 35-390:42:3435:28 1804
COMITO Robert#313Senior Male 30-340:43:0535:54 18117
EGAN Patrick#613Masters Male 45-490:00:000:00DNF0