MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

31/01/2000
Mt Martha Swim Classic
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
O'DONNELL David#512Male 30-390:15:0012:30 1 1
VELIADES Nick#429Male 17 & under0:15:3312:57 2 1
NICOLSON Michael#445Male 17 & under0:15:3412:58 3 2
MAIDMENTWOOD Karen#541Female 30-390:15:4213:05 4 1
STEPHENS Kristofor#403Male 17 & under0:15:4713:09 5 3
RUSKIN Olivia#404Female 17 & under0:15:4813:10 6 1
HAYWARD Nick#530Male 30-390:15:5613:17 7 2
O'CONNELL Sarah#406Female 17 & under0:15:5813:18 8 2
ARNOTT Emily#452Female 17 & under0:16:0313:22 9 3
THOMSON Rachel#453Female 17 & under0:16:0413:23 10 4
MC MASTER Somer#444Female 18-290:16:1513:32 11 1
O'DONNELL Samantha#426Female 18-290:16:1813:35 12 2
COOK Vicki#674Female 40-490:16:3013:45 13 1
GORDON Michael#606Male 40-490:16:5514:06 14 1
PROSSER Cameron#448Male 17 & under0:17:0114:11 15 4
WARNER Don#601Male 40-490:17:0214:12 16 2
O'SHAUGHNESSY Alex#459Female 17 & under0:17:0614:15 17 5
BAILLE Malcolm#513Male 30-390:17:2914:34 18 3
JENE Casie#433Female 17 & under0:17:3014:35 19 6
MC CARTNEY Rob#656Male 40-490:17:3314:37 20 3
BARBER Danielle#442Female 17 & under0:17:5114:52 21 7
TUCKER Chris#637Male 40-490:17:5314:54 22 4
HODGES Robert#652Male 40-490:17:5814:58 23 5
CRITCHLEY Howard#679Male 40-490:18:0515:04 24 6
KILLEN David#643Male 40-490:18:0715:06 25 7
CHAPMAN Tyson#413Male 17 & under0:18:1015:08 26 5
MILLIGAN Andrew#449Male 17 & under0:18:1215:10 27 6
WILLIAMS David#630Male 50+0:18:3415:28 28 1
RHOCKS Tim#428Male 17 & under0:18:3715:31 29 7
FRIEDMAN Kailani#407Female 17 & under0:18:5415:45 30 8
KEMP Melinda#608Female 40-490:18:5715:48 31 2
TOY Dennis#529Male 30-390:19:0215:52 32 4
HORNBY Jeremy#525Male 30-390:19:0515:54 33 5
CEASARELLO Tony#680Male 40-490:19:0815:57 34 8
FOSTER Emma#443Female 18-290:19:1015:58 35 3
ZAHRA Kate#411Female 18-290:19:1115:59 36 4
GIBSON Andrew#681Male 40-490:19:1115:59 37 9
MAYER Ian#685Male 40-490:19:1216:00 38 10
DE GOLDI Graeme#659Male 40-490:19:2016:07 39 11
CORNISH Johanna#435Female 17 & under0:19:2916:14 40 9
RENOUF Mark#642Male 40-490:19:3216:17 41 12
KENNY Jon#418Male 18-290:19:3316:17 42 1
CHISHOLM Andy#547Male 30-390:19:3616:20 43 6
JORDON Campbell#604Male 40-490:19:4616:28 44 13
HOPKINS Amanda#533Female 30-390:19:5316:34 45 2
O'GRADY Kate#409Female 17 & under0:19:5416:35 46 10
TOOGOOD Geoffrey#639Male 40-490:19:5616:37 47 14
DUYVESTYN Con#631Male 50+0:19:5716:37 48 2
NICHOLSON Peter#675Male 50+0:19:5916:39 49 3
WIGGINS Chelsey#421Female 17 & under0:20:0216:42 50 11
DOOBE Geoff#688Male 50+0:20:0416:43 51 4
MUNRO Sherryn#438Female 18-290:20:0916:48 52 5
VERLINDEN David#523Male 30-390:20:1116:49 53 7
TICKELL Lynne#610Female 40-490:20:1316:51 54 3
ROTH Katie#414Female 17 & under0:20:1416:52 55 12
WILHELM Chrisina#544Female 30-390:20:1916:56 56 3
PUDON Paul#410Male 18-290:20:2116:57 57 2
BARKER Josh#451Male 17 & under0:20:2617:02 58 8
SMITH Ronald#614Male 50+0:20:2717:02 59 5
LOVE Peter#645Male 50+0:20:3117:06 60 6
BOURKE Damien#545Male 30-390:20:4217:15 61 8
EWEN Ken#668Male 40-490:20:4217:15 62 15
LAMONT Jackie#654Female 40-490:20:4417:17 63 4
PATTERSON Joan#657Female 40-490:20:4517:17 64 5
TUFF Maree#607Female 40-490:20:4617:18 65 6
MC LEAN Mark#501Male 30-390:20:5117:22 66 9
ANDERSON Kate#510Female 30-390:20:5117:22 67 4
BARBER Rod#506Male 30-390:20:5517:26 68 10
DEVINE John#691Male 40-490:20:5717:28 69 16
CONNERS Divina#535Female 30-390:20:5817:28 70 5
CHIRNSIDE Andrew#622Male 40-490:20:5817:28 71 17
ZAHRA Paul#503Male 30-390:20:5917:29 72 11
SHANNAHAN Philip#671Male 40-490:21:0717:36 73 18
LLOYD Dustin#450Male 17 & under0:21:1017:38 74 9
BYATT Daniel#401Male 17 & under0:21:1417:42 75 10
WILLIS Richard#531Male 30-390:21:1517:42 76 12
QUINN Kevin#504Male 30-390:21:1617:43 77 13
GIBBS Max#672Male 40-490:21:1617:43 78 19
ORR Tony#625Male 40-490:21:3117:56 79 20
BYRNES Peter#626Male 40-490:21:3417:58 80 21
HAYCOX Amanda#524Female 30-390:21:3517:59 81 6
MAYES Alexandra#508Female 30-390:21:3818:02 82 7
LORBACK Keith#660Male 50+0:21:4618:08 83 7
JOHN Richard#633Male 40-490:21:4818:10 84 22
CAMERON Annelouise#670Female 40-490:21:5118:12 85 7
BULL Deanne#539Female 30-390:21:5218:13 86 8
BARBER John#658Male 40-490:21:5418:15 87 23
HAYWARD Lindy#509Female 30-390:22:0018:20 88 9
MC SWEENEY Paul#613Male 50+0:22:0318:22 89 8
CORNISH Hayley#434Female 17 & under0:22:1218:30 90 13
SIZELAND Samantha#455Female 17 & under0:22:1518:32 91 14
HOOD Joel#440Male 17 & under0:22:1618:33 92 11
ANDERSON Ian#522Male 30-390:22:3018:45 93 14
KNEE Russell#526Male 30-390:22:3118:46 94 15
SWENSON Elizabeth#518Female 30-390:22:3118:46 95 10
LITTLECHILD Amelia#446Female 17 & under0:22:3418:48 96 15
SCHIFFER Paul#537Male 30-390:22:3918:52 97 16
CURTIS Judy#516Female 30-390:22:4218:55 98 11
HUTCHISON Stuart#514Male 30-390:22:4318:56 99 17
SHEEHAN Judi#611Female 40-490:22:4518:57 100 8
KOPPELMAN Monique#519Female 30-390:22:5419:05 101 12
HALSALL Robert#511Male 30-390:22:5619:07 102 18
HOSKING Elizabeth#665Female 40-490:22:5719:07 103 9
NORMAN Cathy#543Female 30-390:23:0219:12 104 13
ROFFEY Timothy#431Male 17 & under0:23:0419:13 105 12
SWEATMAN Jamie#515Male 18-290:23:0719:16 106 3
WILLIAMSON John#647Male 40-490:23:0819:17 107 24
MILLEDGE Belinda#408Female 17 & under0:23:0919:17 108 16
HARVIE James#532Male 30-390:23:1219:20 109 19
SMEDLEY Alison#412Female 18-290:23:1319:21 110 6
WARNER Jade#430Female 17 & under0:23:1819:25 111 17
AZZOPARDI Brendan#527Male 30-390:23:1819:25 112 20
PEARMAN John#662Male 50+0:23:2619:32 113 9
CRIBBES Mark#603Male 40-490:23:3119:36 114 25
BAIRD Andrew#520Male 30-390:23:3519:39 115 21
UYTENDAAL Leanne#661Female 40-490:23:3719:41 116 10
JEFFERSON Simon#436Male 18-290:23:4119:44 117 4
WATMOUGH Catherine#653Female 50+0:23:4119:44 118 1
JOLLY Neale#641Male 40-490:23:4319:46 119 26
DANIEL Peter#651Male 50+0:23:4419:47 120 10
THOMSON John#686Male 40-490:23:4719:49 121 27
BRIGGS Allan#502Male 30-390:23:4819:50 122 22
MCSWEENEY Georgina#617Female 50+0:23:5319:54 123 2
HUDSON Neil#644Male 50+0:23:5619:57 124 11
TURNER Michael#460Male 18-290:23:5819:58 125 5
MC CARTIN Rhonda#619Female 50+0:23:5819:58 126 3
WESTCOT Gary#542Male 30-390:23:5919:59 127 23
STEPHENS Tony#682Male 40-490:24:0520:04 128 28
GARVEY-PAGE Sally#629Female 40-490:24:1120:09 129 11
SINCLAIR Peter#621Male 40-490:24:1320:11 130 29
BARTLETT Michael#602Male 40-490:24:1420:12 131 30
MC DONDALD Heather#615Female 50+0:24:1520:12 132 4
JEZIORNY Richard#632Male 50+0:24:1820:15 133 12
HAYWOOD Sam#678Male 40-490:24:1920:16 134 31
LITTLECHILD Lawrie#666Male 40-490:24:2120:17 135 32
ROFFEY Peter#646Male 40-490:24:2420:20 136 33
BUCHANAN Margaret#616Female 50+0:24:2420:20 137 5
ATKINS Tim#650Male 40-490:24:3020:25 138 34
SAUNDERS Peter#677Male 40-490:24:3620:30 139 35
GOLDING Sarah#447Female 18-290:24:5120:42 140 7
SMITH Graeme#648Male 40-490:24:5220:43 141 36
FLANIGAN Laura#422Female 17 & under0:24:5720:48 142 18
GLEDHILL Alesha#423Female 17 & under0:24:5720:48 143 19
HARTWIG Kahli#415Female 17 & under0:24:5820:48 144 20
GRAHAM Robyn#517Female 30-390:25:0120:51 145 14
GREY Mal#538Male 30-390:25:0520:54 146 24
MILLER David#623Male 40-490:25:0620:55 147 37
HUNTER Kate#420Female 17 & under0:25:0720:56 148 21
BINNINGTON Elise#441Female 17 & under0:25:0820:57 149 22
LOPORCHIO Steven#624Male 40-490:25:0820:57 150 38
WILLIAMS Michael#649Male 50+0:25:0820:57 151 13
BREHENY Mark#640Male 40-490:25:1221:00 152 39
DOUGIN Peter#667Male 50+0:25:2021:07 153 14
GODFREY Peter#507Male 30-390:25:3121:16 154 25
JOHNSON Celia#689Female 50+0:25:3121:16 155 6
NICHOLSON Mary#676Female 50+0:25:3421:18 156 7
MACINOOE Cameron#432Male 17 & under0:25:4221:25 157 13
MARSHALL David#620Male 40-490:25:5121:32 158 40
WALKER Fiona#534Female 30-390:25:5521:36 159 15
BENNISON Amy#457Female 17 & under0:26:0321:43 160 23
WESTON Sally#456Female 17 & under0:26:0421:43 161 24
MC MASTER Jim#669Male 40-490:26:1421:52 162 41
YOUNG Andrew#605Male 40-490:26:3722:11 163 42
PROCTOR Allison#664Female 50+0:26:3822:12 164 8
MUSTON Nicki#635Female 40-490:26:4122:14 165 12
DYBLE Stephen#425Male 17 & under0:26:4222:15 166 14
MYERS Trish#609Female 40-490:26:4922:21 167 13
HOOD Tess#439Female 17 & under0:27:0422:33 168 25
GUY Prescilla#437Female 18-290:27:1122:39 169 8
CUTTLER Barri#694Male 50+0:27:2422:50 170 15
ELLIS Richard#673Male 50+0:27:4223:05 171 16
WHYTE Ken#684Male 50+0:28:0023:20 172 17
EMANUEL Suzanne#628Female 40-490:28:0723:26 173 14
HARRIS David#540Male 30-390:28:1223:30 174 26
O'RYAN Mick#692Male 50+0:28:1823:35 175 18
RENNISON Nick#663Male 40-490:28:4924:01 176 43
WALKER Michelle#521Female 18-290:29:2324:29 177 9
JESSOP Jeff#690Male 40-490:29:2424:30 178 44
MUIR Ian#693Male 50+0:29:2624:32 179 19
MITCHELL Cathy#683Female 40-490:29:4824:50 180 15
CALHAEM Rodney#536Male 30-390:30:0525:04 181 27
CRESSWELL Anne#618Female 50+0:30:1325:11 182 9
CRAWFORD Catherine#627Female 40-490:30:3625:30 183 16
GALLERY Dominique#458Female 18-290:31:2226:08 184 10
HARTWIG Emily#417Female 17 & under0:31:2526:11 185 26
HOUGHTON Alice#427Female 17 & under0:31:2526:11 186 27
CAMERON Georgia#454Female 17 & under0:31:2526:11 187 28
CURLEY Leigh#655Male 50+0:31:4926:31 188 20
WIGGINS Jan#634Female 40-490:31:5026:32 189 17
NATION Michael#546Male 30-390:32:1126:49 190 28
HEYWOOD Mark#638Male 18-290:34:2828:43 191 6
CAIRNS Diane#636Male 50+0:36:0230:02 192 21
CARR Bill#612Male 50+0:42:0335:02 193 22
STEPHENS Roscoe#402Male 17 & under0:00:0000:00DNF 0
HUNTER Jenny#419Female 17 & under0:00:0000:00DNF 0
HORSFALL Geoffrey#687Male 50+0:00:0000:00DNF 0
QUINN Ann#505Female 30-390:00:0000:00DNF 0
ELLIS Jess#405Female 17 & under0:00:0000:00DNF 0
FITZSIMMONS Andrew#528Male 30-390:00:0000:00DNF 0