MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

25/01/1998
Mt Martha Swim Classic
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
ROBERTSON Marcus #25Male 18-29 0:14:3812:12 1 1
BROWNING Gabrielle #40Female 18-29 0:15:4713:09 2 1
HILLE David #39Male 15-17 0:16:0613:25 3 1
HAYWARD Nick #113Male 30-39 0:16:0613:25 4 1
ANDREW Chris #130Male 30-39 0:16:1713:34 5 2
JENE Nick #6Male 15-17 0:16:3113:46 6 2
SCHUSTER Peter #90Male 40-49 0:16:5414:05 7 1
ROBERT Craig #48Male 18-29 0:17:0314:12 8 2
MURRAY Daniel #141Male 30-39 0:17:0414:13 9 3
LITTLECHILD Adam #2Male 15-17 0:17:0714:16 10 3
COOK Vicki #104Female 30-39 0:17:1114:19 11 1
KELLY Ross #30Male 15-17 0:17:1314:21 12 4
GROENEN Donna #82Female 30-39 0:17:2414:30 13 2
MC CARTNEY Rob #89Male 40-49 0:17:2614:32 14 2
WARD Rachel #11Female 18-29 0:17:5514:56 15 2
BORG Peter #34Male 18-29 0:18:0715:06 16 3
STAFFORD James #21Male 15-17 0:18:0815:07 17 5
COGHLAN Jane #80Female 30-39 0:18:1915:16 18 3
GOODISON Laughlan #118Male 30-39 0:18:2215:18 19 4
MALONEY Christopher #35Male 18-29 0:18:2515:21 20 4
CLEMENTS Anthony #41Male 18-29 0:18:2615:22 21 5
HAYWARD Nick #129Male 30-39 0:18:3415:28 22 5
PASCAZIO Laurie #127Male 40-49 0:18:4515:37 23 3
JENE Ollie #5Male 15-17 0:18:4615:38 24 6
JENE Cassy #7Female 15-17 0:18:5315:44 25 1
RUSKIN Olivier #46Female 15-17 0:18:5715:48 26 2
O'SHAUGNESSY Alexandria#47Female 15-17 0:18:5715:48 27 3
WATSON John #4Male 15-17 0:19:0015:50 28 7
CARR Sadie #31Female 18-29 0:19:0115:51 29 3
STAFFORD Kate #22Female 15-17 0:19:0415:53 30 4
SHIELS Philip #117Male 40-49 0:19:0415:53 31 4
WRIGHT Kathie #19Female 15-17 0:19:0515:54 32 5
KINDNESS John #97Male 40-49 0:19:0915:57 33 5
CUNNINGHAM John #121Male 30-39 0:19:1115:59 34 6
BLAKE Michelle #143Female 30-39 0:19:1216:00 35 4
MURRAY Sam #42Male 15-17 0:19:1716:04 36 8
RUDDICK Tony #105Male 30-39 0:19:2316:09 37 7
FIFIELD Scott #76Male 30-39 0:19:3116:16 38 8
COLLINGE Neil #123Male 30-39 0:19:3216:17 39 9
WALLIS Lisa #50Female 15-17 0:19:4316:26 40 6
COCKS Allison #33Female 18-29 0:19:5016:32 41 4
DUYVESTYN Con #171Male 50+ 0:19:5216:33 42 1
DAVIS Robert #128Male 30-39 0:20:1516:52 43 10
KEMP Melinda #81Female 30-39 0:20:1716:54 44 5
CHAPMAN Tyson #43Male 15-17 0:20:2517:01 45 9
JENE Charlie #3Male 15-17 0:20:3417:08 46 10
PALMER Steve #137Male 30-39 0:20:4617:18 47 11
CARAHER Michael #174Male 50+ 0:20:4817:20 48 2
DUPUSCHE Ben #49Male 18-29 0:20:5217:23 49 6
HASTINGS Michael #107Male 40-49 0:20:5817:28 50 6
AXSENTIEFF John #139Male 40-49 0:21:0317:32 51 7
MILLEDGE Belinda #17Female 15-17 0:21:0417:33 52 7
WISHART Steven #12Male 18-29 0:21:0517:34 53 7
KOVACS Matt #44Male 15-17 0:21:0717:36 54 11
HARRY Peter #83Male 40-49 0:21:0917:37 55 8
HARRIS Gina #91Female 40-49 0:21:0917:37 56 1
WIGGINS Chelsea #8Female 15-17 0:21:1817:45 57 8
ROFFEY Peter #111Male 40-49 0:21:3017:55 58 9
PLATT Ken #133Male 40-49 0:21:3117:56 59 10
SAUNDERS Peter #84Male 40-49 0:21:3618:00 60 11
SCOTT Peter #122Male 30-39 0:21:3618:00 61 12
SHAW Stephen #28Male 18-29 0:21:4018:03 62 8
TICKELL Lynne #93Female 40-49 0:21:4718:09 63 2
SMITH Ron #172Male 50+ 0:21:5318:14 64 3
WAKE Daniel #37Male 18-29 0:21:5518:16 65 9
ROTH Katie #16Female 15-17 0:21:5618:17 66 9
JEEVES Lara #18Female 15-17 0:22:0118:21 67 10
SIERAK Lexy #51Female 15-17 0:22:0318:22 68 11
BELLELY Jerry #146Male 40-49 0:22:1718:34 69 12
WRIGHT Andrew #181Male 50+ 0:22:1918:36 70 4
SWIFTE Chris #9Male 18-29 0:22:2318:39 71 10
TUFF Mary #115Female 40-49 0:22:3518:49 72 3
MAGUIRE Paul #74Male 30-39 0:22:3618:50 73 13
MCKENZIE Ann #108Female 30-39 0:22:3718:51 74 6
BLAKE Robert #144Male 30-39 0:22:4018:53 75 14
HOOPER Toby #178Male 50+ 0:22:4318:56 76 5
MAYNARD Peter #126Male 40-49 0:22:4418:57 77 13
MCKINNON Gary #109Male 40-49 0:22:4518:57 78 14
HOOD Craig #138Male 30-39 0:23:0119:11 79 15
KING Russell #98Male 40-49 0:23:0819:17 80 15
ALLAN Steve #23Male 18-29 0:23:1619:23 81 11
PHILLIPS Annette #114Female 30-39 0:23:3619:40 82 7
HALSALL Robert #96Male 30-39 0:23:5319:54 83 16
ALDERSON Allan #135Male 40-49 0:23:5819:58 84 16
WAKE Kelly #38Female 18-29 0:23:5919:59 85 5
MC CARTIN Rhonda #177Female 50+ 0:24:0820:07 86 1
BULL Deanne #132Female 30-39 0:24:1820:15 87 8
THOMSON John #116Male 40-49 0:24:3520:29 88 17
KNEE Russell #72Male 30-39 0:24:4820:40 89 17
VAWDON Margaret #95Female 40-49 0:24:5120:42 90 4
ROUTLEDGE Karen #100Female 40-49 0:24:5920:49 91 5
BARTLETT Michael #87Male 40-49 0:25:0720:56 92 18
PEARMAN Amy #29Female 15-17 0:25:1321:01 93 12
KING Brian #13Male 15-17 0:25:2021:07 94 12
WILLIAMSON John #103Male 40-49 0:25:2721:12 95 19
MAVRIDIS Manos #1Male 15-17 0:25:3021:15 96 13
WALKER Fiona #136Female 30-39 0:25:4621:28 97 9
GREY Mal #71Male 30-39 0:25:5321:34 98 18
SINCLAIR Emilie #24Female 15-17 0:25:5821:38 99 13
NOLAN Keith #124Male 30-39 0:26:1821:55 100 19
DUGGAN Peter #185Male 50+ 0:26:3022:05 101 6
WAKE Samantha #36Female 15-17 0:26:3222:07 102 14
HASTINGS Sally #110Female 40-49 0:26:3322:07 103 6
EMANUEL Suzanne #101Female 40-49 0:26:3422:08 104 7
FRECKLETON Colin #73Male 30-39 0:26:3622:10 105 20
MC SWEENEY Georgina #92Female 40-49 0:26:3922:12 106 8
LETHLEAN Stacey #131Female 30-39 0:26:4022:13 107 10
HEYWOOD Mark #75Male 30-39 0:26:5522:26 108 21
LITTLECHILD Lawrie #86Male 40-49 0:27:1522:42 109 20
DERMODY Simon #53Male 18-29 0:27:2022:47 110 12
SHIELS Amanda #32Female 15-17 0:27:4723:09 111 15
ELLIS Richard #182Male 50+ 0:27:4823:10 112 7
GARVEY-PAGE Sally #102Female 30-39 0:28:3223:47 113 11
BARTRAM Richard #119Male 30-39 0:29:2124:27 114 22
FARKER Poppy #14Female 15-17 0:29:2724:32 115 16
TRUEMAN Julie #125Female 40-49 0:29:3024:35 116 9
WHITE Ian #106Male 40-49 0:29:3824:42 117 21
FITCH Eric #200Male 50+ 0:29:5624:57 118 8
MILLER David #145Male 40-49 0:30:1625:13 119 22
ANTONINI Stephen #134Male 30-39 0:30:1725:14 120 23
FITCH Mandy #78Female 30-39 0:30:2325:19 121 12
FITZGERALD Stephen #179Male 50+ 0:30:2925:24 122 9
BENNISON Amy #26Female 15-17 0:31:1826:05 123 17
HAMILTON Gavin #176Male 50+ 0:31:3226:17 124 10
HEWITT Roger #173Male 50+ 0:31:5226:33 125 11
COTTIER Carolyn #10Female 18-29 0:32:0226:42 126 6
MAIDMENT Joanna #79Female 30-39 0:32:0426:43 127 13
WIGGINS Jan #94Female 40-49 0:32:0426:43 128 10
HAMMON Xenia #27Female 15-17 0:32:0626:45 129 18
NEOMY Stoch #112Female 40-49 0:32:1626:53 130 11
RAYNES Mark #120Male 40-49 0:32:1826:55 131 23
LIVERSIDGE Alice #45Female 15-17 0:32:3127:06 132 19
LOUEY Richard #85Male 40-49 0:33:1827:45 133 24
DAVIES Anne-Maree #183Female 50+ 0:33:4028:03 134 2
GARVEY Liam #20Male 15-17 0:33:5428:15 135 14
WILSON Maree #140Female 40-49 0:34:0728:26 136 12
STANSZUS Jillian #77Female 30-39 0:35:0129:11 137 14
ORTON Roberta #142Female 30-39 0:36:4730:39 138 15
DUPUSCHE Angela #184Female 50+ 0:45:2637:52 139 3