MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

25/02/2001
Brighton Baths Swim Classic
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
REID Penny#152Open Female0:14:4212:15 11
MAGAZANIK Michael#266Senior Male0:15:0312:32 21
CALLAGHAN Guy#238Senior Male0:15:0912:37 32
SCHUSTER Peter#349Masters Male0:15:1212:40 41
DAWES Rylan#147Open Male0:15:1912:46 51
GILES Jeff#240Senior Male0:15:4313:06 63
MARCHESANIE Anthony#260Senior Male0:16:0213:22 74
JENE Charlie#8Junior Male0:16:3913:52 81
LEWIS Robert#214Senior Male0:16:4713:59 95
SCHUSTER Brent#23Junior Male0:16:4814:00 102
WILLIAMS Grant#113Open Male0:16:4914:01 112
WARNER Don#315Masters Male0:16:5714:08 122
GORDON Michael#366Masters Male0:17:0214:12 133
PARCELL Justin#162Open Male0:17:1014:18 143
VAINS John#333Masters Male0:17:1014:18 154
MAGGS David#245Senior Male0:17:2014:27 166
O'CONNELL Sarah#117Open Female0:17:2614:32 172
MC EWAN Brad#160Open Male0:17:2714:32 184
PANTON David#370Masters Male0:17:3614:40 195
JENE Nick#111Open Male0:17:4414:47 205
EASTWOOD Hayden#155Open Male0:17:4814:50 216
JENE Ollie#112Open Male0:17:5214:53 227
CHAPLIN Gregg#218Senior Male0:17:5814:58 237
ARMSTRONG Trevor#75Veteran Male0:18:0115:01 241
HALYK Allan#313Masters Male0:18:0215:02 256
ROURKE Michael#212Senior Male0:18:0315:02 268
MAYER Ian#375Masters Male0:18:0715:06 277
FARREN Christine#200Senior Female0:18:1215:10 281
CHAMBERS Jeff#262Senior Male0:18:1315:11 299
TUCIUTE Aida#211Senior Female0:18:1515:13 302
ROBB Gerard#139Open Male0:18:1815:15 318
BRATUSKINS Suzie#125Open Female0:18:1815:15 323
WARD John#210Senior Male0:18:2115:17 3310
DODGE Michael#156Open Male0:18:2415:20 349
OUDEMAN Nicholas#3Junior Male0:18:3415:28 353
DALE William#253Senior Male0:18:3515:29 3611
LEWIS Sara#20Junior Female0:18:4115:34 371
JENE Cassie#17Junior Female0:18:4215:35 382
TAYLOR Campbell#9Junior Male0:18:4515:37 394
PARSONS Keith#256Senior Male0:18:5415:45 4012
WATERMAN Claire#136Open Female0:18:5715:48 414
AXUP Colin#216Senior Male0:18:5815:48 4213
GALBRAITH Dana#364Masters Male0:19:0615:55 438
SCHLICHT Anthony#328Masters Male0:19:0915:57 449
QUINN Kevin#208Senior Male0:19:1015:58 4514
TERZIS Gillian#15Junior Female0:19:1115:59 463
SCHUSTER Kate#22Junior Female0:19:3816:22 474
SPARROW Tony#352Masters Male0:20:0416:43 4810
MC LEAN Iain#93Veteran Male0:20:1016:48 492
TOOGOOD Gayle#232Senior Female0:20:1616:53 503
VAINS Clark#230Senior Male0:20:1816:55 5115
STRATTON David#314Masters Male0:20:1916:56 5211
PRENDERGAST Gavan#303Masters Male0:20:2116:57 5312
BURG Peter#268Senior Male0:20:2316:59 5416
LEUNG Sally#213Senior Female0:20:2316:59 554
RANDALL Scott#307Masters Male0:20:2517:01 5613
WRIGHT Shane#304Masters Male0:20:3317:07 5714
SPENCER-GARDNER Carol#374Masters Female0:20:3317:07 581
BULLOCK Robert#325Masters Male0:20:3517:09 5915
NICHOLSON Peter#94Veteran Male0:20:4117:14 603
TERZIS Lauren#29Junior Female0:20:4317:16 615
MILNE Jim#326Masters Male0:20:4417:17 6216
KERRIDGE Glenda#335Masters Female0:20:4517:17 632
HOW Louise#265Senior Female0:20:5017:22 645
TAYLOR Christophe#19Junior Male0:20:5117:22 655
GLEDHILL Jeremy#104Open Male0:20:5217:23 6610
TOOGOOD Geoffrey#361Masters Male0:20:5717:28 6717
CAMERON Phil#306Masters Male0:20:5817:28 6818
HAHN Ilona#206Senior Female0:20:5917:29 696
HAYCOX Amanda#257Senior Female0:21:0017:30 707
MARTONHELYI Simone#142Open Female0:21:0517:34 715
LUCAS Catherine#118Open Female0:21:0817:37 726
SOWERBUTTS Stephanie#24Junior Female0:21:1317:41 736
PICKER Larry#324Masters Male0:21:1417:42 7419
GOBBI Elizabeth#133Open Female0:21:2317:49 757
HYLAND Ben#10Junior Male0:21:2317:49 766
TSALANIDIS Joseph#327Masters Male0:21:2317:49 7720
MARTONHELYI Renee#138Open Female0:21:2717:52 788
LORBACK Keith#86Veteran Male0:21:3017:55 794
JENE Bronwyn#356Masters Female0:21:3217:57 803
GRANT Lauryne#102Open Female0:21:3317:57 819
BAILLIEL Ted#302Masters Male0:21:4418:07 8221
STONE Meredith#107Open Female0:21:4618:08 8310
KENNY Sarah#130Open Female0:21:4718:09 8411
MULLINS Simon#150Open Male0:21:5018:12 8511
SEAGER Anneliese#12Junior Female0:21:5118:12 867
SNELLING John#56Veteran Male0:21:5318:14 875
SMITH Neil#345Masters Male0:21:5518:16 8822
WATSON Grant#78Veteran Male0:21:5918:19 896
BRUMLEY Colin#229Senior Male0:22:0018:20 9017
KING Richard#362Masters Male0:22:0018:20 9123
HOW Gary#368Masters Male0:22:1018:28 9224
NEW Hillel#201Senior Male0:22:1618:33 9318
BABS Johanne#163Open Female0:22:1718:34 9412
WATSON Mark#357Masters Male0:22:2118:37 9525
STAGG Kelvin#217Senior Male0:22:2618:42 9619
JENKINS Murray#244Senior Male0:22:2818:43 9720
MARTONHELYI Lauren#137Open Female0:22:3118:46 9813
COMMINS Harry#255Senior Male0:22:3718:51 9921
GOLDFELD Martin#264Senior Male0:22:3818:52 10022
HENSON Geoff#134Open Male0:22:4218:55 10112
REED Malcolm#301Masters Male0:22:4218:55 10226
MARTONHELYI Paul#344Masters Male0:22:5019:02 10327
HELLYER Graeme#358Masters Male0:22:5219:03 10428
WILLIAMS Kylie#129Open Female0:22:5619:07 10514
BRAHNN David#332Masters Male0:23:0019:10 10629
MEREDITH-DOULD Patrick#249Senior Male0:23:0119:11 10723
HORNE Nick#336Masters Male0:23:0119:11 10830
STRETTON Sue#215Senior Female0:23:0319:12 1098
MCKENZIE Anne#334Masters Female0:23:0419:13 1104
INGRAM Hilary#248Senior Female0:23:0719:16 1119
MCINERNEY Mary#340Masters Female0:23:0919:17 1125
DUIGAN Andrew#317Masters Male0:23:1019:18 11331
BLOOD Vicki#202Senior Female0:23:1119:19 11410
WILSON John#120Open Male0:23:1319:21 11513
CULLEN Danny#140Open Male0:23:1619:23 11614
MANION Shaun#261Senior Male0:23:1719:24 11724
HYLAND Ian#52Veteran Male0:23:1719:24 1187
HOWARD Alex#157Senior Male0:23:2219:28 11925
DOYLE Elizabeth#146Open Female0:23:2519:31 12015
LIPTON Russell#426Open Male0:23:2719:32 12115
BYASS Adam#2Junior Male0:23:2719:32 1227
COLLIER Michael#363Masters Male0:23:2919:34 12332
KING Michael#353Masters Male0:23:3019:35 12433
BEGGS Doug#80Veteran Male0:23:3719:41 1258
FITZGERALD Lisa#269Senior Female0:23:4419:47 12611
RICHES Robert#69Veteran Male0:23:4419:47 1279
JOHNSTON Andrew#221Senior Male0:23:5319:54 12826
WOODLEY Nicole#123Open Female0:23:5419:55 12916
VAN DER UNDER Julia#153Open Female0:23:5619:57 13017
DENTON Allan#343Masters Male0:24:0020:00 13134
OWENS Kimberley#223Senior Female0:24:0120:01 13212
MEYER Leon#372Masters Male0:24:0220:02 13335
WEST Richard#64Veteran Male0:24:0220:02 13410
KINSELLA Harry#226Senior Male0:24:0420:03 13527
HOWIE John#83Masters Male0:24:0520:04 13636
WODSON Ron#341Masters Male0:24:0720:06 13737
BUXTON Ben#164Open Male0:24:0820:07 13816
JAMES Kara#250Senior Female0:24:1220:10 13913
PANTON John#95Veteran Male0:24:1320:11 14011
WALTER Nick#159Open Male0:24:1420:12 14117
MACKIE Eleanor#308Masters Female0:24:1520:12 1426
STUBBINGS Liz#16Junior Female0:24:1720:14 1438
HANNIGAN Siobhan#339Masters Female0:24:1720:14 1447
RANDALL Melinda#11Junior Female0:24:2220:18 1459
MORLING Brett#224Senior Male0:24:2420:20 14628
HICKS Ian#323Masters Male0:24:2420:20 14738
LESTER Tony#348Masters Male0:24:2520:21 14839
JOHNSON Sian#132Open Female0:24:3320:27 14918
BULLOCK Susan#13Junior Female0:24:3820:32 15010
BYASS Jared#100Open Male0:24:4120:34 15118
MORLING Stephen#225Senior Male0:24:4220:35 15229
HOSKING Peter#72Veteran Male0:24:4320:36 15312
THOMAS Peter#258Senior Male0:24:4820:40 15430
DOROGI Catherine#131Open Female0:24:4820:40 15519
GRAHAM Andrew#205Senior Male0:24:5720:48 15631
WALTERS Geoff#92Veteran Male0:24:5920:49 15713
DAVIS Bill#220Senior Male0:25:0620:55 15832
LYNCH Frank#97Veteran Male0:25:1321:01 15914
KUZNIK Jana#161Open Female0:25:1421:02 16020
STOCK Richard#369Masters Male0:25:1621:03 16140
FOGARTY Tony#158Senior Male0:25:1721:04 16233
TODD Dncan#259Senior Male0:25:2021:07 16334
PURVEY Alistair#57Veteran Male0:25:2021:07 16415
BULLOCK James#4Junior Male0:25:2221:08 1658
GREEN Joseph#7Junior Male0:25:2621:12 1669
MACKIE Ben#27Junior Male0:25:2821:13 16710
WRIGHT Gregory Ma#316Masters Male0:25:2821:13 16841
LOGAN Jillian#342Masters Female0:25:3221:17 1698
JEPSON Alison#367Masters Female0:25:3421:18 1709
ROFFEY Jocelyn#82Veteran Female0:25:5021:32 1711
JOHNSON Edward#68Veteran Male0:25:5021:32 17216
OGILVIE Alistair#365Masters Male0:25:5121:32 17342
BYASS Bill#53Veteran Male0:25:5621:37 17417
OLIVER Geoffrey#51Veteran Male0:26:0021:40 17518
FAHEY Paul#322Masters Male0:26:0321:43 17643
THOMPSON William#84Veteran Male0:26:1021:48 17719
BUNN Richard#96Veteran Male0:26:1121:49 17820
SCARFF Fiona#127Open Female0:26:2121:57 17921
WATERMAN Drue#5Junior Male0:26:2522:01 18011
STEVENS Kylie#114Open Female0:26:2922:04 18122
TOOLE Carolyn#231Senior Female0:26:3522:09 18214
WARBY Alan#62Veteran Male0:26:3522:09 18321
QUINN Ann#207Senior Female0:26:4422:17 18415
HAMMOND Paul#338Masters Male0:26:4522:17 18544
ZILINSKAS Andrew#312Masters Male0:26:4622:18 18645
WONGKO Paulus#228Senior Male0:26:5722:27 18735
PURCELL Deborah#103Open Female0:26:5922:29 18823
STRAUBE Alex#300Masters Male0:27:0522:34 18946
BRAHNN Maree#330Masters Female0:27:1522:42 19010
MCGRATH Morgana#126Open Female0:27:1622:43 19124
FRASER Glenys#346Masters Female0:27:3022:55 19211
COCKER Matthew#149Open Male0:27:3122:56 19319
ELLIS Rennie#90Veteran Male0:27:4023:03 19422
VAINE Alex#350Masters Male0:27:4723:09 19547
HAMMOND Dylan#1Junior Male0:27:5323:14 19612
RAVESI John#354Masters Male0:27:5723:17 19748
THOMAS Deryn-Jane#88Veteran Female0:27:5723:17 1982
ORNSBY Margaret#237Senior Female0:27:5923:19 19916
SADAUSKAS David#219Senior Male0:28:1023:28 20036
AIRO Andria#144Open Female0:28:1023:28 20125
HOUGH Mark#247Senior Male0:28:1223:30 20237
BRVECKNER-KLEIN Ilke#241Senior Female0:28:3623:50 20317
GEBAWER Silke#242Senior Female0:28:3623:50 20418
KALINSKI David#239Senior Male0:28:3923:52 20538
BLAKE Barbara#309Masters Female0:28:4824:00 20612
CARLE Geoffrey#85Veteran Male0:28:5424:05 20723
ADLER Mary#77Veteran Female0:28:5524:06 2083
CARNEY Mary Jo#355Masters Female0:28:5824:08 20913
KENNAN Jim#61Veteran Male0:29:0324:12 21024
TRAVERS Sam#154Open Male0:29:0724:16 21120
GRAHAM Jenny#204Senior Female0:29:1224:20 21219
VAINE Simon#145Open Male0:29:2124:27 21321
FEEHAM David#143Open Male0:29:2624:32 21422
MACPHERSON-SMIT Sandra#81Veteran Female0:29:3024:35 2154
RING 9808 4474#376Masters Male0:29:4024:43 21649
KINSELLA-TAYLOR Leanne#246Senior Female0:29:5424:55 21720
GAY Thomas#6Junior Male0:29:5624:57 21813
PETER Keith#58Veteran Male0:30:1425:12 21925
SYMES Bill#351Masters Male0:30:1625:13 22050
KENNAN Laura#148Open Female0:30:2025:17 22126
DELAPORTE Helen#320Masters Female0:30:4925:41 22214
BROWN Helen#252Senior Female0:31:1226:00 22321
ROTH Charles#319Masters Male0:31:2526:11 22451
FITZROY Paige#254Senior Female0:31:4226:25 22522
BAPTIST Eileen#70Veteran Female0:32:1926:56 2265
LAVENDER Peter#371Senior Male0:32:2427:00 22739
ISRAEL Ben#267Senior Male0:32:2727:02 22840
KNOESTER Bree#121Open Female0:32:4127:14 22927
THOMAS Brian#89Veteran Male0:32:4527:18 23026
SMITH Susan#360Masters Female0:32:4727:19 23115
DINEEN J#91Veteran Male0:32:4727:19 23227
SIOTOS Elias#59Veteran Male0:32:4827:20 23328
QUINN Julienne#74Veteran Female0:32:5827:28 2346
SMITH Timothy#63Veteran Male0:33:1527:42 23529
HARVEY Caitlin#18Junior Female0:34:1628:33 23611
HAMILTON Joan#66Veteran Female0:34:1628:33 2377
KEANE Fay#67Veteran Female0:34:3328:47 2388
CAIRNS Robyn#203Senior Female0:34:4328:56 23923
PASCARL Ian#79Veteran Male0:34:4428:57 24030
GRULS Julie Ann#141Senior Female0:34:5829:08 24124
THOMPSON Sarah#347Masters Female0:36:2630:22 24216
MAISONNAVE Pascoe#263Senior Female0:38:0931:47 24325
PLUMMER Damian#243Senior Male0:39:0432:33 24441
PASCARL Nicholas#21Junior Male0:39:1332:41 24514
ELTERMAN Julie#55Veteran Female0:39:1732:44 2469
GLASCODINE Mark#359Masters Male0:41:4934:51 24752
BOURKE Colin#373Masters Male0:41:5234:53 24853
ALEXANDER Catherine#310Masters Female0:53:1444:22 24917
WHITTLE Toddy#311Masters Female0:53:1844:25 25018