MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

27/02/2000
Brighton Baths Swim Classic
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
EDWARDS Anthony#31Junior Male0:13:5311:34 11
MORELAND Ryan#149Open Male0:13:5711:37 21
O'CONNELL Penny#150Open Female0:14:0611:45 31
MAGAZANIK Michael#237Senior Male0:14:3412:08 41
SPENCELY Dean#262Senior Male0:14:4412:17 52
WHITE Steven#125Open Male0:14:4912:21 62
O'DONNELL David#256Senior Male0:14:5212:23 73
GORDON Lloyd#11Junior Male0:15:0512:34 82
OPPEDISANO Marisa#28Junior Female0:15:0812:37 91
DAWES Rylan#10Junior Male0:15:2012:47 103
MORRIS Hayden#347Masters Male0:15:2112:47 111
SCHUSTER Peter#350Masters Male0:15:2412:50 122
LAVENDER Daniel#146Open Male0:15:2512:51 133
HAYWARD Nick#243Senior Male0:15:2512:51 144
LAVENDER Chris#32Junior Male0:15:2512:51 154
MOYES Vanessa#111Open Female0:15:2712:52 162
BARRETT Jonathon#230Senior Male0:15:2912:54 175
JENE Nick#155Open Male0:15:5013:12 184
GALLAGHER Ted#61Veteran Male0:15:5013:12 191
POWELL Troy#126Open Male0:15:5213:13 205
WILLIAMS Grant#118Open Male0:16:0713:26 216
PARCELL Justin#129Open Male0:16:0913:28 227
SCUKOVIC Jonathan#106Open Male0:16:0913:28 238
GILES Jeff#213Senior Male0:16:1213:30 246
MARTSCHINKE Attel#242Senior Male0:16:2213:38 257
GORDON Michael#365Masters Male0:16:2513:41 263
JENE Charlie#24Junior Male0:16:2513:41 275
NAKKANO Atsushi#132Open Male0:16:2613:42 289
TAYLOR Owen#29Junior Male0:16:2713:42 296
WARNER Don#316Masters Male0:16:2813:43 304
SCHUSTER Brent#35Junior Male0:16:2913:44 317
CURRY Andrew#104Open Male0:16:3813:52 3210
HOLMES Mick#248Senior Male0:16:4814:00 338
O'CONNOR Tom#86Veteran Male0:16:5814:08 342
WEBB Gregory#318Masters Male0:17:0114:11 355
BOTTOMLEY Steve#231Senior Male0:17:0714:16 369
JENE Ollie#116Open Male0:17:1114:19 3711
CHARGE Glen#232Senior Male0:17:1414:22 3810
MARTIN Pam#309Masters Female0:17:1514:22 391
FARDEN Christine#253Senior Female0:17:1814:25 401
SEAGER Tim#8Junior Male0:17:2914:34 418
ALLENDER Bruce#75Veteran Male0:17:3314:37 423
JENE Cassie#23Junior Female0:17:4314:46 432
KIELY-SCOT Justine#269Senior Female0:17:4414:47 442
POLLACK Jimmy#137Open Male0:17:4814:50 4512
MAYER Ian#364Masters Male0:17:4814:50 466
TANKOVICH Wesley#145Open Male0:17:4914:51 4713
TUCIUTE Aida#221Senior Female0:17:5014:52 483
ROSS Matt#161Open Male0:17:5414:55 4914
DENNIS Martine#160Open Female0:18:0715:06 503
HANSON Debra#226Senior Female0:18:1015:08 514
BLUMENTHAL Jeremy#236Senior Male0:18:1215:10 5211
WARD John#225Senior Male0:18:1815:15 5312
BORG Peter#275Senior Male0:18:2015:17 5413
LEWIS Sara#36Junior Female0:18:2115:17 553
SAKAMOTO Kazumi#133Open Female0:18:2515:21 564
ROBERTS Tim#13Junior Male0:18:2615:22 579
JENNINGS Damien#156Open Male0:18:2715:22 5815
WATERMAN Clare#4Junior Female0:18:2915:24 594
IRVINE Brooke#115Open Female0:18:3015:25 605
WILLIAMS David#59Veteran Male0:18:3215:27 614
ROBERTS Jessica#18Junior Female0:18:3515:29 625
MORRIS Helena#70Veteran Female0:18:3615:30 631
BRATUSKINS Suzie#122Open Female0:18:3815:32 646
MESTROM Paegan#19Junior Female0:18:3815:32 656
PICKER Larry#313Masters Male0:18:4315:36 667
SCHMIDT Caroline#142Open Female0:18:4415:37 677
DE GOLDI Graeme#325Masters Male0:18:5015:42 688
BRUMLEY Colin#206Senior Male0:18:5915:49 6914
BLANCHARD William#74Veteran Male0:19:1416:02 705
FRAZER Lauren#17Junior Female0:19:1716:04 717
TERZIS Gillian#22Junior Female0:19:1916:06 728
MC LEAN Iain#85Veteran Male0:19:2116:07 736
WELSH Nathan#15Junior Male0:19:2416:10 7410
BROWN Vincent#134Open Male0:19:2516:11 7516
HENDERSON Nicholas#27Junior Male0:19:2616:12 7611
LITTLEBURY Sean#348Masters Male0:19:2716:12 779
RITCHIE Gary#274Senior Male0:19:2916:14 7815
CHARMAN Stuart#127Open Male0:19:3116:16 7917
ANDERSON James#229Open Male0:19:3316:17 8018
STRATTON David#345Masters Male0:19:3416:18 8110
KERRIDGE Glenda#308Masters Female0:19:3716:21 822
RING 9808 4474#141Open Male0:19:5116:32 8319
AXUP Colin#223Senior Male0:19:5116:32 8416
MEAGHER John#281Senior Male0:20:0516:44 8517
LIDDELL Gary#65Veteran Male0:20:1016:48 867
JORDAN Campbell#314Masters Male0:20:1616:53 8711
QUINN Kevin#215Senior Male0:20:3017:05 8818
ROBB Paul#263Senior Male0:20:3117:06 8919
MORESI Roger#245Senior Male0:20:3217:07 9020
FUARD Helen#233Senior Female0:20:3217:07 915
GORDON James#324Masters Male0:20:3517:09 9212
KILDERRY Julie#307Masters Female0:20:3617:10 933
GOLBBI Elizabeth#1Junior Female0:20:3717:11 949
HOW Louise#277Senior Female0:20:4217:15 956
BELLELI Jerry#361Masters Male0:20:4217:15 9613
MATEER David#12Junior Male0:20:4417:17 9712
PLUMB Phillip#354Masters Male0:20:4617:18 9814
MARTONHELYI Simone#130Open Female0:20:4817:20 998
HOURIGAN Wayne#117Open Male0:20:5017:22 10020
JONES Stephen#340Masters Male0:20:5017:22 10115
HAYCOX Amanda#272Senior Female0:20:5117:22 1027
SCHULTZ Kerri#16Junior Female0:20:5317:24 10310
LORBACK Keith#82Veteran Male0:20:5417:25 1048
COMBEN Jessica#3Junior Female0:20:5517:26 10511
TOOGOOD Geoffrey#353Masters Male0:20:5617:27 10616
MULLINS Simon#159Open Male0:21:0117:31 10721
HOLMES Colin#312Masters Male0:21:0317:32 10817
O'SHANNESSY Ralph#280Senior Male0:21:0517:34 10921
O'TOOLE Geraldine#220Senior Female0:21:1217:40 1108
CAMERON Phil#320Masters Male0:21:1317:41 11118
SEAGER Anneliese#2Junior Female0:21:1317:41 11212
NEW Hillel#264Senior Male0:21:1617:43 11322
DOUBE Geoff#88Veteran Male0:21:2017:47 1149
SOMMERVILLE Katy#103Open Female0:21:2217:48 1159
GOODVACH Paul#235Senior Male0:21:2517:51 11623
TOOGOOD Gayle#246Senior Female0:21:2617:52 1179
DOYLE Elizabeth#37Junior Female0:21:2717:52 11813
CIRULIS Erik#265Senior Male0:21:2817:53 11924
BAILLIEU Ted#89Veteran Male0:21:2917:54 12010
REED Malcolm#310Masters Male0:21:3618:00 12119
COLLIER Micheal#351Masters Male0:21:3718:01 12220
SNELLING John#62Veteran Male0:21:3818:02 12311
LUCAS Catherine#33Junior Female0:21:4218:05 12414
MC KENZIE Anne#304Masters Female0:21:4918:11 1254
ROBERTS Lauren#21Junior Female0:21:5018:12 12615
TWEDDLE Judey#147Senior Female0:21:5318:14 12710
MARTONHELYI Lauren#110Open Female0:21:5618:17 12810
NORTHEAST Simon#282Senior Male0:21:5618:17 12925
GIBSON Melissa#121Open Female0:22:0818:27 13011
JONES Belinda#109Open Female0:22:1818:35 13112
BIRCHALL Rick#107Open Male0:22:1918:36 13222
RING 9808 4474#138Open Male0:22:1918:36 13323
THOMAS Deryn Jane#306Masters Female0:22:2118:37 1345
IRONS Michael#270Senior Male0:22:2418:40 13526
RICHES Robert#67Veteran Male0:22:2618:42 13612
PARK Graham#342Masters Male0:22:3918:52 13721
HOLMES Braden#7Junior Male0:22:4118:54 13813
OWEN Kim#201Senior Female0:22:4318:56 13911
BARBER Damian#216Senior Male0:22:4418:57 14027
LEES Stephen#323Masters Male0:22:4418:57 14122
CLEGG Ian#317Masters Male0:22:4518:57 14223
CLAVEN Ted#278Senior Male0:22:4718:59 14328
HICKS Ian Leigh#327Masters Male0:22:5019:02 14424
WELSH Mitchell#14Junior Male0:22:5119:02 14514
BURNELL Shirley#259Senior Female0:22:5819:08 14612
MC RAE Jo#114Open Female0:23:0419:13 14713
CASE Jason#128Open Male0:23:0619:15 14824
BEGGS Doug#63Veteran Male0:23:0819:17 14913
MORLING Stephen#210Senior Male0:23:1619:23 15029
PLUMMER Kristian#154Open Male0:23:1719:24 15125
BLOOD Vicki#251Senior Female0:23:1919:26 15213
COCKER Matthew#148Open Male0:23:2019:27 15326
STERRY Regan#135Open Female0:23:2119:27 15414
FRUESE Lyndl#102Open Female0:23:2319:29 15515
MASON Jenny#217Senior Female0:23:2819:33 15614
POPE Ian#257Senior Male0:23:3019:35 15730
CLARKE David#267Senior Male0:23:3219:37 15831
HORNE Nick#336Masters Male0:23:3319:37 15925
STRETTON Sue#250Senior Female0:23:3419:38 16015
MURPHY Andrew#26Junior Male0:23:3419:38 16115
TODD Duncan#211Senior Male0:23:3519:39 16232
AFIF Andrew#239Senior Male0:23:3719:41 16333
NICHOLSON Mary#87Veteran Female0:23:3819:42 1642
DUNN Warren#349Masters Male0:23:4219:45 16526
ZILINSKAS Andrew#334Masters Male0:23:4319:46 16627
FOWLER Geoff#214Senior Male0:23:4519:47 16734
GRAHAM Andrew#224Senior Male0:23:4819:50 16835
RING 9808 4474#346Masters Male0:23:4819:50 16928
HOSKING Peter#55Veteran Male0:23:4919:51 17014
PORCARO Deborah#249Senior Female0:23:5119:52 17116
LYON Bronwyn#112Open Female0:23:5219:53 17216
YOUNG Colin#241Senior Male0:23:5319:54 17336
ROLPH Scott#5Junior Male0:23:5519:56 17416
SCULLEY Chris#273Senior Male0:23:5619:57 17537
MARTONHELYI Renee#131Open Female0:23:5719:58 17617
DUCKINSON Carl#228Senior Male0:23:5719:58 17738
JANOVIC Peter#357Masters Male0:23:5919:59 17829
DICKLEY Dorothy#73Veteran Female0:24:0120:01 1793
BEVERIDGE Juliet#219Senior Female0:24:0720:06 18017
PLUMMER Damian#261Senior Male0:24:0820:07 18139
CLARKE Cathy#266Senior Female0:24:1320:11 18218
THOMPSON William#66Veteran Male0:24:1420:12 18315
KOZLOW Hayden#120Open Male0:24:1820:15 18427
SWEENEY Bernard#321Masters Male0:24:1920:16 18530
CARLE Annabel#78Veteran Female0:24:2520:21 1864
BROWN Mitch#53Veteran Male0:24:2820:23 18716
SHIELS Anna#240Senior Female0:24:3120:26 18819
DAVIS Jonathon#152Open Male0:24:3320:27 18928
BALLANTYNE Andrew#143Open Male0:24:3520:29 19029
SHERIDAN Anne#344Masters Female0:24:3520:29 1916
WALSH James#6Junior Male0:24:4120:34 19217
SCHMAMAN Felicia#252Masters Female0:24:4220:35 1937
WONGKO Paulus#204Senior Male0:24:4420:37 19440
NOONAN Ray#326Masters Male0:24:4520:37 19531
SHIMERLING Arnold#367Masters Male0:24:4920:41 19632
MC BRIDE Selena#140Open Female0:24:5720:48 19718
MARTONHELYI Paul#343Masters Male0:25:0820:57 19833
STEPHENSON Russell#341Masters Male0:25:1221:00 19934
LOGAN Jillian#234Senior Female0:25:1821:05 20020
CAMPBELL Margaret#333Masters Female0:25:1921:06 2018
VAINE Simon#162Junior Male0:25:1921:06 20218
O'SHAUGHNESSY Ralph#208Senior Male0:25:2021:07 20341
MURPHY Anthony#337Masters Male0:25:2121:07 20435
BRANN David#311Masters Male0:25:2621:12 20536
BRANN Maree#302Masters Female0:25:2721:12 2069
VAN DOORN Hubert#319Masters Male0:25:2921:14 20737
MATEER Bernard#322Masters Male0:25:3221:17 20838
JOHNS Christophe#56Veteran Male0:25:3921:22 20917
RING 9808 4474#139Open Male0:25:4021:23 21030
KIELY Francois#238Senior Female0:25:4021:23 21121
BROWN Richard#260Senior Male0:25:4121:24 21242
MACPHERSON-SMIT Sandra#77Veteran Female0:25:4521:27 2135
WARBY Alan#58Veteran Male0:25:4921:31 21418
SHEPHERD Bruce#338Masters Male0:25:5021:32 21539
PURVEY Alistair#64Veteran Male0:25:5521:36 21619
SHARP Miranda#254Senior Female0:26:0221:42 21722
MAC DONALD Stuart#244Senior Male0:26:1121:49 21843
MIDDLETON Darryl#157Open Male0:26:1821:55 21931
MONGER Josephine#151Open Female0:26:2121:57 22019
PLUM Ian#339Masters Male0:26:3222:07 22140
MCDONALD Kylie#123Open Female0:26:4322:16 22220
PAPPIN Dennis#76Veteran Male0:26:4922:21 22320
ELLIS Rennie#84Veteran Male0:26:5022:22 22421
OLIVER Geoffrey#72Veteran Male0:26:5122:22 22522
VAINE Alex#366Masters Male0:26:5222:23 22641
KNIGHTSBRIDGE Stephen#352Masters Male0:26:5422:25 22742
CARLE Geoff#79Veteran Male0:26:5422:25 22823
HODGE Diana#202Senior Female0:27:0022:30 22923
BYASS Adam#9Junior Male0:27:0622:35 23019
GILLIES Honor#136Open Female0:27:1522:42 23121
RING 9808 4474#368Masters Male0:27:1722:44 23243
MC EWAN Christine#355Masters Female0:27:2322:49 23310
BYASS William#54Veteran Male0:27:4023:03 23424
WATLING Jo#144Open Male0:27:4123:04 23532
DAVID Thierry#268Senior Male0:27:4423:07 23644
BLAKE Barbara#330Masters Female0:27:5023:12 23711
QUINN Julienne#356Masters Female0:27:5123:12 23812
KRUN Paul#363Masters Male0:27:5623:17 23944
KALINSKI David#212Senior Male0:28:0023:20 24045
CURRYSAVIYON Mark#279Senior Male0:28:1223:30 24146
BALDWIN Charles#69Veteran Male0:28:1523:32 24225
AZZPARDI Doris#255Senior Female0:28:1723:34 24324
PROCTOR Allison#80Veteran Female0:28:2523:41 2446
LEONE Charles#205Senior Male0:28:4623:58 24547
MACKIE Ben#34Junior Male0:29:1324:21 24620
STEPHENS David#359Masters Male0:29:2524:31 24745
PETER Keith#68Veteran Male0:29:3724:41 24826
HAMILTON Joan#83Veteran Female0:29:4924:51 2497
BROWN Helen#203Senior Female0:29:5124:52 25025
LOVE Brooke#30Junior Female0:29:5424:55 25116
BELL Sandy#332Masters Female0:30:0625:05 25213
HENDERSON John#335Masters Male0:30:1125:09 25346
BAPTIST Eileen#52Veteran Female0:30:1125:09 2548
HOSKEN Adam#105Open Male0:30:1325:11 25533
JENNINGS Belinda#108Open Female0:30:1725:14 25622
DELAPORTE Helen#331Masters Female0:30:2025:17 25714
FORD Bernadette#247Senior Female0:30:2625:22 25826
REIDIE Di#360Masters Female0:30:3125:26 25915
COGHLAN Jim#328Masters Male0:30:5925:49 26047
DINEEN J#57Veteran Male0:31:2226:08 26127
SMITH Susan#258Senior Female0:31:3726:21 26227
THOMAS Brian#81Veteran Male0:32:0626:45 26328
KEANE Fay#51Veteran Female0:33:3127:56 2649
BELL Nahlia#20Junior Female0:33:5228:13 26517
ELTERMAN Julie#305Masters Female0:36:0730:06 26616
QUINN Ann#218Senior Female0:37:0230:52 26728
MC KAY Julie#358Masters Female0:39:2132:47 26817
STRAZDAUSKAS Zidrunas#158Open Male0:39:3032:55 26934