MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

6/03/1999
Brighton Baths Swim Classic
1.2km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MAGAZANIK Michael#272Senior Male0:14:0211:42 1 1
DAWES Rylan#19Junior Male0:14:0311:42 2 1
EDWARDS Anthony#28Junior Male0:14:0911:47 3 2
THOMSON Rachel#21Junior Female0:14:1511:52 4 1
PETERS Wendel#145Open Male0:14:3012:05 5 1
HAYWARD Nick#238Senior Male0:14:3512:09 6 2
MACLAREN Robert#271Senior Male0:14:4312:16 7 3
GALLAGHER Ted#58Veterans Male0:14:5912:29 8 1
BOYD Luke#18Junior Male0:15:0012:30 9 3
SCHUSTER Peter#368Masters Male0:15:0112:31 10 1
WARNER Don#352Masters Male0:15:2412:50 11 2
TSCHUI Tom#35Junior Male0:15:2612:52 12 4
EASTWOOD Hayden#109Open Male0:15:4113:04 13 2
WILLIAMS Grant#102Open Male0:15:4213:05 14 3
RAINEY Peter#262Senior Male0:15:4713:09 15 4
SCUKOVIC Jonathon#25Junior Male0:15:4813:10 16 5
WEBB Gregory#306Masters Male0:16:0013:20 17 3
CHARGE Glen#278Senior Male0:16:0713:26 18 5
JENE Charlie#27Junior Male0:16:0913:28 19 6
COGHLAN Jane#214Senior Female0:16:1213:30 20 1
JENE Cassie#26Junior Female0:16:1313:31 21 2
MARTIN Pam#240Senior Female0:16:3513:49 22 2
WOODARD Rick#254Senior Male0:16:4513:57 23 6
MARTSCHINKE Attel#151Open Male0:16:5714:08 24 4
SHAW Nicole#29Junior Female0:16:5714:08 25 3
MITCHELL Michael#257Senior Male0:17:2314:29 26 7
VIERDAG Luke#138Open Male0:17:2514:31 27 5
RING 9808 4474#621Senior Male0:17:2514:31 28 8
PHILLIPS Craig#206Senior Male0:17:3514:39 29 9
MOLONEY Damon#125Open Male0:17:3614:40 30 6
GRANT Jason#279Senior Male0:17:3714:41 31 10
WATERMAN Claire#13Junior Female0:17:3914:42 32 4
BORG Peter#264Senior Male0:17:4214:45 33 11
MORRIS Helena#63Veterans Female0:17:4214:45 34 1
OSHEA Simon#251Senior Male0:17:4414:47 35 12
HOLMES Amy#9Junior Female0:17:4714:49 36 5
MURROW Richard#249Senior Male0:17:5114:52 37 13
WILLIAMS David#86Veterans Male0:17:5514:56 38 2
MC LEAN Iain#83Veterans Male0:17:5914:59 39 3
HUGHES Brad#37Junior Male0:18:0515:04 40 7
BULFIN James#8Junior Male0:18:1715:14 41 8
RANDALL Scott#350Masters Male0:18:2215:18 42 4
BIRD Mandy#226Senior Female0:18:2515:21 43 3
PEARCE Ian#364Masters Male0:18:2715:22 44 5
BRUMLEY Colin#241Senior Male0:18:3315:27 45 14
JEFFREY Jan#359Masters Female0:18:3315:27 46 1
KENT Graham#370Masters Male0:18:3315:27 47 6
GOWAN Suzie#105Open Female0:18:3415:28 48 1
MESTROM Paegan#31Junior Female0:18:3415:28 49 6
PLUMB Phillip#346Masters Male0:18:3715:31 50 7
KERRIDGE Glenda#260Senior Female0:18:3815:32 51 4
RITCHIE Gary#239Senior Male0:18:3915:32 52 15
TSALANIDIS Joseph#303Masters Male0:18:4315:36 53 8
LITTLEBURY Sean#337Masters Male0:18:4515:37 54 9
STRATTON David#360Masters Male0:18:5015:42 55 10
BAROOEL Albert#266Senior Male0:18:5315:44 56 16
GOBBI Elizabeth#15Junior Female0:18:5615:47 57 7
MOSS Deborah#227Senior Female0:19:0315:52 58 5
MOUNSEY Mark#255Senior Male0:19:0415:53 59 17
HOWIE John#80Veterans Male0:19:0415:53 60 4
NICHOLSON Peter#92Veterans Male0:19:0615:55 61 5
BAILLIUE Edward#312Masters Male0:19:0915:57 62 11
LIDDELL Gary#74Veterans Male0:19:1015:58 63 6
KRZYWNIAK Andrew#259Senior Male0:19:1616:03 64 18
SCHUSTER Brent#38Junior Male0:19:1816:05 65 9
VIERDAG Drew#24Junior Male0:19:1916:06 66 10
LUCIN Sue#211Senior Female0:19:2116:07 67 6
FAIMAN Mitchell#223Senior Male0:19:2316:09 68 19
STREET Ben#34Junior Male0:19:2416:10 69 11
KILDERRY Julie#207Senior Female0:19:2516:11 70 7
BIALECKI Carolyn#213Senior Female0:19:2616:12 71 8
HOWARD Alex#247Senior Male0:19:3416:18 72 20
GRAZIOSI Marco#267Senior Male0:19:3716:21 73 21
FERGUSON Brent#315Masters Male0:19:3816:22 74 12
DOYLE Elizabeth#36Junior Female0:19:3916:22 75 8
HUGHES Darren#248Senior Male0:19:4216:25 76 22
SIMPSON John#256Senior Male0:19:4916:31 77 23
GORDON James#310Masters Male0:19:4916:31 78 13
TANDY Charles#136Open Male0:19:5116:32 79 7
MORLING Brett#242Senior Male0:19:5216:33 80 24
LORBACK Keith#91Veterans Male0:19:5316:34 81 7
QUINN Raelene#159Open Female0:19:5516:36 82 2
HARRY Peter#354Masters Male0:20:0016:40 83 14
MULLINS Simon#121Open Male0:20:0816:47 84 8
HOW Louise#273Senior Female0:20:1016:48 85 9
SCHLICHT Anthony#321Masters Male0:20:1016:48 86 15
STUTTERD Ben#40Junior Male0:20:1016:48 87 12
COLLIER Michael#357Masters Male0:20:1716:54 88 16
RUSSELL Gary#156Open Male0:20:2216:58 89 9
ROBERTS Kathy#340Masters Female0:20:2517:01 90 2
JENNINGS Damien#139Open Male0:20:3117:06 91 10
MC KENZIE Anne#314Masters Female0:20:3117:06 92 3
GRAHAM James#104Open Male0:20:3217:07 93 11
MITHCELL Jill#339Masters Female0:20:3217:07 94 4
RICHES Robert#73Veterans Male0:20:3417:08 95 8
HARGREAVES Christian#142Open Male0:20:3617:10 96 12
MULLINS Adam#120Open Male0:20:3617:10 97 13
PICKER Larry#301Masters Male0:20:3717:11 98 17
BANTICK Brady#146Open Male0:20:4017:13 99 14
SOMMERVILLE Katy#137Open Female0:20:5117:22 100 3
DOWSETT Scott#101Open Male0:20:5317:24 101 15
RING 9808 4474#369Masters Male0:20:5417:25 102 18
ROBERTS Lauren#3Junior Female0:20:5617:27 103 9
CAMERON Phil#317Masters Male0:20:5717:28 104 19
BOWRA Robin#281Senior Male0:20:5917:29 105 25
JARDINE Christa#33Junior Female0:21:0017:30 106 10
SCHULTZ Kerri#6Junior Female0:21:0117:31 107 11
DOUBE Jeffrey#85Veterans Male0:21:0717:36 108 9
DWYER Matthew#20Junior Male0:21:0817:37 109 13
COLLISON Brett#155Open Male0:21:1117:39 110 16
MIDDLETON Andrew#221Senior Male0:21:1117:39 111 26
DAVIDSON Russell#158Open Male0:21:1317:41 112 17
ROBERTS Paul#282Senior Male0:21:1517:42 113 27
JARDINE Scott#32Junior Male0:21:1517:42 114 14
NORTHWEST Simon#275Senior Male0:21:2117:47 115 28
BIRD Paul#277Senior Male0:21:2217:48 116 29
CAIRNS Bruce#280Senior Male0:21:2517:51 117 30
PIERCY John#355Masters Male0:21:2517:51 118 20
FOWLER Geoffrey#224Senior Male0:21:2617:52 119 31
THOMAS Deryn#342Masters Female0:21:3117:56 120 5
SCHEMBRI Sonya#243Senior Female0:21:3317:57 121 10
NEW Hillel#218Senior Male0:21:3417:58 122 32
SCURRAH Tyson#148Open Male0:21:3618:00 123 18
HELLYER Graeme#365Masters Male0:21:3618:00 124 21
JONES Belinda#114Open Female0:21:4018:03 125 4
VANDERZWEEP Sharon#265Senior Female0:21:4618:08 126 11
COCKER Matthew#154Open Male0:21:5418:15 127 19
WHITTAKER Bruce#66Veterans Male0:21:5618:17 128 10
RAAYMAKERS David#110Open Male0:22:0018:20 129 20
HICKS Ian#316Masters Male0:22:0018:20 130 22
LANE Natlie#141Open Female0:22:0318:22 131 5
FOGARTY Tony#274Senior Male0:22:0418:23 132 33
JENKINSON Alan#220Senior Male0:22:0618:25 133 34
JONES Stephen#353Masters Male0:22:0718:26 134 23
VANCE Tim#144Open Male0:22:0918:27 135 21
KINSELLA Harry#202Senior Male0:22:1218:30 136 35
MARTIN Luke#122Open Male0:22:1418:32 137 22
HORNE Nick#333Masters Male0:22:1418:32 138 24
LA CAZE Dominic#204Senior Male0:22:1818:35 139 36
MASON Jenny#230Senior Female0:22:1918:36 140 12
ROBINSON Jo#250Senior Female0:22:2318:39 141 13
CRAWFORD Evelyn#358Masters Female0:22:2318:39 142 6
HOSKING Peter#69Veterans Male0:22:2418:40 143 11
STUART-MENTETH Andy#345Masters Male0:22:2918:44 144 25
HANNIGAN Siobhan#328Masters Female0:22:3518:49 145 7
THOMPSON William#88Veterans Male0:22:3618:50 146 12
COOK Bronwyn#225Senior Female0:22:4018:53 147 14
TAYLOR Kate#124Open Female0:22:4718:59 148 6
MIDDLETON John#59Veterans Male0:22:4819:00 149 13
AHMED Selim#152Open Male0:22:5319:04 150 23
CAMPBELL Margaret#361Masters Female0:22:5419:05 151 8
KANNEGISIESSER Mick#269Senior Male0:22:5519:06 152 37
NICHOLSON Mary#93Veterans Female0:22:5519:06 153 2
RANDALL Melinda#23Junior Female0:23:0119:11 154 12
KNEE Russell#245Senior Male0:23:1019:18 155 38
TODD Duncan#244Senior Male0:23:1619:23 156 39
MORTON Rebecca#117Open Female0:23:2019:27 157 7
MURPHY Andrew#12Junior Male0:23:2519:31 158 15
SATCHELL Geoff#363Masters Male0:23:2619:32 159 26
GRAHAM Amelia#7Junior Female0:23:2819:33 160 13
WARBY Alan#78Veterans Male0:23:3019:35 161 14
DUNBAR David#233Senior Male0:23:3319:37 162 40
HOSKIN Adam#106Open Male0:23:3719:41 163 24
HAY Stuart#157Open Male0:23:3919:42 164 25
MORLING Stephen#231Senior Male0:23:4119:44 165 41
CENTRA Lee#123Open Male0:23:4419:47 166 26
SCHMAMAN Felicia#367Masters Female0:23:4519:47 167 9
DICKEY Dorothy#71Veterans Female0:23:4919:51 168 3
REEVES Chris#143Open Male0:23:5019:52 169 27
LYON Bronwyn#4Junior Female0:23:5019:52 170 14
CLEGG Ian#311Masters Male0:23:5119:52 171 27
BRADLEY Jane#62Veterans Female0:23:5419:55 172 4
KINSELLA-TAYLOR Leanne 130Open Female0:24:0120:01 173 8
JARDINE John#84Veterans Male0:24:0920:07 174 15
MC KENNA Josephine#209Senior Female0:24:1020:08 175 15
BRAHN Maree#349Masters Female0:24:1120:09 176 10
BRAHN David#348Masters Male0:24:1220:10 177 28
CLARK Geoff#90Veterans Male0:24:1520:12 178 16
PURVEY Alistair#347Masters Male0:24:1920:16 179 29
KING Norman#94Veterans Male0:24:2020:17 180 17
MC EACHERN Ian#82Veterans Male0:24:2120:17 181 18
YOUNG Peter#203Senior Male0:24:2520:21 182 42
MURCHIE Jess#131Open Male0:24:3720:31 183 28
BATTRICK Pete#75Veterans Male0:24:4120:34 184 19
BIANCHI Adriana#216Senior Female0:24:4420:37 185 16
BARTELS Terence#268Senior Male0:24:5020:42 186 43
PROCTER Allison#89Veterans Female0:24:5020:42 187 5
FOOKES Neil#252Senior Male0:24:5320:44 188 44
BLAKE Barbara#325Masters Female0:25:0020:50 189 11
STUART Amanda#22Junior Female0:25:0420:53 190 15
MC NAMARA Gregory#307Masters Male0:25:0520:54 191 30
MUIR Jill#313Masters Female0:25:0920:57 192 12
GRINTER Barbara#253Senior Female0:25:1321:01 193 17
KENNAN Jim#72Veterans Male0:25:1421:02 194 20
MURPHY Anthony#338Masters Male0:25:2321:09 195 31
OLIVER Geoffrey#304Masters Male0:25:3021:15 196 32
HALLEY Chris#205Senior Male0:25:4221:25 197 45
BROWN Mitch#87Veterans Male0:25:5121:32 198 21
CULLEN Peter#302Masters Male0:25:5421:35 199 33
WOODWARD Alison#212Senior Female0:25:5821:38 200 18
DENNIS Jude#331Masters Female0:26:0121:41 201 13
DUNBALL Robbie#134Open Male0:26:2121:57 202 29
LOCCO Peter#366Masters Male0:26:2422:00 203 34
HAMILTON Gavin#81Veterans Male0:26:2422:00 204 22
RING 9808 4474#160Open Male0:26:3322:07 205 30
BRANCH Jennifer#113Open Female0:26:3822:12 206 9
PROSSER Noreen#335Masters Female0:26:5022:22 207 14
GOESSLER Suzanne#276Senior Female0:26:5522:26 208 19
JENKINS Mark#219Senior Male0:27:0922:37 209 46
MC PHERSON Hamish#17Junior Male0:27:1022:38 210 16
BERGMANN Jeff#153Open Male0:27:1122:39 211 31
MC PHERSON Thomas#16Junior Male0:27:1122:39 212 17
BALDWIN Charles#70Veterans Male0:27:2022:47 213 23
LEONE Charles#258Senior Male0:27:3122:56 214 47
HODGE Diana#228Senior Female0:27:4123:04 215 20
PASCARL Ian#77Veterans Male0:28:0923:27 216 24
JARDINE Glenys#362Masters Female0:28:1023:28 217 15
HUNTER Colin#270Senior Male0:28:1223:30 218 48
SMITH Susan#261Senior Female0:28:1623:33 219 21
BELL Nahlia#11Junior Female0:28:2523:41 220 16
GRAY Lauren#30Junior Female0:28:3123:46 221 17
BELL Sandy#334Masters Female0:28:3823:52 222 16
BEASANT Melinda#140Open Female0:29:0624:15 223 10
MC PHERSON Duncan#236Senior Male0:29:1224:20 224 49
BAPTIST Eileen#55Veterans Female0:29:2524:31 225 6
HENDERSON John#351Masters Male0:29:3524:39 226 35
KENNAN Laura#150Open Female0:29:5424:55 227 11
SCOTT Douglas#53Veterans Male0:30:0525:04 228 25
RICHARDSON Belinda#149Open Female0:30:1525:12 229 12
ELTERMAN Julie#329Masters Female0:30:1525:12 230 17
GERAGHTY Michael#356Masters Male0:30:2025:17 231 36
MC CRAITH Warwick#1Junior Male0:30:3325:27 232 18
FROST Kerry#336Masters Female0:30:4325:36 233 18
PETER Keith#76Veterans Male0:31:0825:57 234 26
SIMMONS Helen Mary#324Masters Female0:31:1226:00 235 19
GREEN Joseph#39Junior Male0:31:2926:14 236 19
KEANE Fay#56Veterans Female0:31:3226:17 237 7
CUNNINGHAM Siobhan#147Open Female0:31:3526:19 238 13
THOMAS Brian#79Veterans Male0:31:3926:22 239 27
FORD Bernadette#234Senior Female0:35:5029:52 240 22
ENGEL Heidi#65Veterans Female1:15:441:03:07 241 8