MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

25/02/2001
Brighton Baths Super Swim
5km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
CHRISTIAN Francis#510Masters Male1:03:1012:38 11
OPPEDISANO Marisa#424Open Female1:04:4912:58 21
CURRELL Ebony#412Open Female1:05:5913:12 32
CAUNE Andrew#421Open Male1:07:3413:31 41
ROBERTS Sean#26Junior Male1:08:0013:36 51
KNIGHT Ian#450Senior Male1:08:3013:42 61
MAIDMENT-WOOD Karen#530Masters Female1:09:5113:58 71
MACKEY Nick#442Senior Male1:10:1414:03 82
MC MASTER Somer#419Open Female1:10:2314:05 93
CALDWELL Paul#500Masters Male1:10:4214:08 102
HAYWARD Nick#469Senior Male1:10:4914:10 113
GARDNER Peter#482Open Male1:11:4414:21 122
BARDOEL Peter#524Masters Male1:11:4614:21 133
PAGE Stephen#457Senior Male1:11:4714:21 144
NORMAN Jeff#533Masters Male1:11:4814:22 154
PAGE Phillip#459Senior Male1:11:4914:22 165
BOLAND Frank#28Junior Male1:11:5114:22 172
ROBBINS Mark#521Masters Male1:12:3114:30 185
WHITE Kerry#478Senior Female1:13:3414:43 191
HAYWARD Johnathon#466Senior Male1:14:1814:52 206
POWELL Mark#519Masters Male1:14:4514:57 216
OLSEN John#564Veteran Male1:14:4914:58 221
MC CANN John#468Senior Male1:15:2015:04 237
CHERNEY Adrian#415Open Male1:15:2615:05 243
PHILLIPS Laurelee#401Junior Female1:15:3015:06 251
HORSLEY Harry#583Veteran Male1:16:3315:19 262
PROCTOR Matthew#418Open Male1:16:4815:22 274
MILLER Andrew#523Masters Male1:16:4915:22 287
TUCKER Mark#411Open Male1:16:5315:23 295
DESSENT Tiger#458Senior Male1:17:0315:25 308
PATTERSON Sam#429Open Male1:17:0415:25 316
WRIGHT Richard#474Senior Male1:17:0415:25 329
HAIGH John#513Masters Male1:17:3915:32 338
NESS William#444Senior Male1:17:5515:35 3410
BLUMENTHAL Jeremy#464Senior Male1:17:5515:35 3511
BOAKES Stephen#447Senior Male1:18:0515:37 3612
SERPLESS Ian#570Veteran Male1:18:5015:46 373
BOTTOMLEY Stephen#449Senior Male1:19:2415:53 3813
WHITE Adrian#522Masters Male1:19:5115:58 399
O'DONOGHUE Daniel#479Senior Female1:20:0416:01 402
PEARCE Ian#508Masters Male1:20:0616:01 4110
JOHNSON Fran#550Masters Female1:20:1416:03 422
HORNBY Jeremy#470Senior Male1:20:1616:03 4314
GRINDAL Dan#483Open Male1:20:3516:07 447
SEAGER Tim#414Open Male1:21:0316:13 458
MC LEAN Andrew#532Masters Male1:21:1316:15 4611
FRAZER Lauren#400Junior Female1:21:2316:17 472
STAPLETON Gary#568Veteran Male1:21:3016:18 484
BARRATT Caitlin#25Junior Female1:22:1416:27 493
STANISAVYEVIC Vladimir#534Masters Male1:22:1516:27 5012
BOWDEN Nick#428Open Male1:22:3116:30 519
PARISH Jason#420Open Male1:22:3416:31 5210
LINEHAN Bill#445Senior Male1:23:3516:43 5315
MORGAN Steele#462Veteran Male1:23:4416:45 545
SALMAGGI Roger#525Masters Male1:23:5016:46 5513
STACEY Peter#448Senior Male1:23:5916:48 5616
TAYLOR Geoff#503Masters Male1:24:2916:54 5714
SCHIFFER Paul#472Senior Male1:24:5116:58 5817
ROBERT Hooper#566Veteran Male1:25:2317:05 596
ANDERSON James#453Senior Male1:26:1317:15 6018
STEVERLYNCK Francois#463Senior Male1:27:0517:25 6119
MC SWEENEY John#87Veteran Male1:27:2117:28 627
FOUNTAIN Greg#505Masters Male1:27:3517:31 6315
FOX Terry#529Masters Male1:27:3817:32 6416
MAC DOWEL Ross#518Masters Male1:27:5017:34 6517
MERRILL Yvonne#441Senior Female1:27:5817:36 663
HENKE David#571Veteran Male1:28:0817:38 678
WEIR Laurie#567Veteran Male1:28:1217:38 689
VAUX Philip#509Masters Male1:28:1517:39 6918
PALMER Steve#517Masters Male1:28:1917:40 7019
KEOGH Peter#475Senior Male1:28:2017:40 7120
JAIN Kalita#423Open Female1:28:2417:41 724
VERNON Brian#501Masters Male1:28:2717:41 7320
VERLINDEN David#446Senior Male1:28:2817:42 7421
VAN LEEUWEN Tim#516Masters Male1:28:3817:44 7521
SMITH Jeff#526Masters Male1:29:4117:56 7622
JAMES Daryn#465Senior Male1:30:1618:03 7722
DUYVESTYN Con#562Veteran Male1:30:2918:06 7810
LOCCO John#576Veteran Male1:31:2818:18 7911
BARRETT Christophe#574Veteran Male1:31:2818:18 8012
RUSSELL Gary#477Senior Male1:31:2918:18 8123
LYNCH Ian#506Masters Male1:31:3018:18 8223
SYMONS George#572Veteran Male1:31:3118:18 8313
DAVIES Clive#563Veteran Male1:32:4318:33 8414
OWENS Cameron#456Senior Male1:33:3118:42 8524
BOLWELL Claire#425Open Female1:33:4118:44 865
ROBERTS Kathy#514Masters Female1:34:2418:53 873
BUCLEY Helen#480Senior Female1:34:3218:54 884
BARDDEL Albert#511Masters Male1:34:3618:55 8924
SCACCIANTE Louis#460Senior Male1:35:0819:02 9025
MAUNICK George#471Senior Male1:35:3819:08 9126
ROSS David#443Senior Male1:35:5419:11 9227
HARROP Scott#413Open Male1:36:5119:22 9311
CIRULIS Eric#473Senior Male1:38:0719:37 9428
MAASDIJK Matt#481Senior Male1:38:4319:45 9529
ARMSTRONG Claire#454Masters Female1:38:5719:47 964
STEWART Sandra#476Senior Female1:41:4520:21 975
SCHULTZ Kerri#402Junior Female1:42:5820:36 984
COMBEN Jessica#403Junior Female1:43:2720:41 995
STEEN Ethan#422Open Male1:43:3820:44 10012
BARTOLO Alan#573Veteran Male1:44:0920:50 10115
KING Erica#461Senior Female1:44:1920:52 1026
STEPHENSON Russell#528Masters Male1:45:3521:07 10325
BIALECKI Carolyn#452Senior Female1:47:0721:25 1047
BUCK Heath John#467Senior Male1:47:1621:27 10530
AXELL Cheryl#561Veteran Female1:48:5121:46 1061
MATTIE Diana#427Open Female1:50:3922:08 1076
CASSIDY Kevin#581Masters Male1:50:5822:12 10826
BOLWELL John#569Veteran Male1:54:0822:50 10916
MC KAY Julie#531Masters Female2:21:3128:18 1105
SIMMONS Helen Mary#507Masters Female2:25:1929:04 1116