MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

6/03/1999
Brighton Baths Super Swim
5km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
VAN WISSE John#425Open Male0:57:3611:31 11
CHRISTIAU Francis#502Masters Male0:57:4011:32 21
NICOLSON Michael#401Junior Male1:03:1112:38 31
MACKEY Nick#442Senior Male1:03:5512:47 41
MAIDMENT-WOOD Karen#454Senior Female1:03:5812:48 51
MURPHY Kate#423Open Female1:04:2412:53 61
MC MASTER Somer#422Open Female1:04:5913:00 72
ROBINS Mark#460Senior Male1:06:5613:23 82
RING 9808 4474#421Open Male1:07:0213:24 92
BOYDEN Nick#426Open Male1:07:1413:27 103
MAFFETT Campbell#424Open Male1:07:2613:29 114
BARDOEL Peter#457Senior Male1:08:1113:38 123
GOLD Katie#427Open Female1:11:4414:21 133
BROEREN Michael#418Open Male1:12:0714:25 145
WHITE Adrian#456Senior Male1:12:0814:26 154
POWELL Mark#431Senior Male1:12:3414:31 165
LOMBARD Michael#515Masters Male1:13:1014:38 172
CURRY Andrew#412Open Male1:13:4814:46 186
STANKO Russell#523Masters Male1:14:2514:53 193
MC CARTNEY Rob#522Masters Male1:14:5014:58 204
MC CLELLAND Mark#462Senior Male1:15:0515:01 216
GRIMES Heather#443Senior Female1:15:3715:07 222
STACEY Peter#441Senior Male1:15:3815:08 237
DAVIS Bruce#525Masters Male1:15:4615:09 245
SERPLESS Ian#541Veterans Male1:16:0715:13 251
BEARDSEIL Kim#451Senior Male1:16:0915:14 268
COOK Chris#420Open Male1:16:5115:22 277
LOWDEN Paul#450Senior Male1:17:0715:25 289
STAPLETON Gary#539Veterans Male1:17:1915:28 292
MILLER Andrew#521Masters Male1:17:2215:28 306
BARNE Michael#501Masters Male1:19:2115:52 317
FOX Terry#519Masters Male1:20:5116:10 328
DUYVESTYN Con#540Veterans Male1:21:4216:20 333
SYMONS George#546Veterans Male1:23:2216:40 344
SMYTH Anne#458Senior Female1:23:5016:46 353
PALMER Steve#445Senior Male1:23:5116:46 3610
BARRETT Christophe#537Veterans Male1:24:4816:58 375
VAUX Philip#507Masters Male1:24:5216:58 389
LOCCO John#550Masters Male1:24:5416:59 3910
POWLEY Rae#527Masters Male1:25:0717:01 4011
GURRY Andrew#434Senior Male1:25:2017:04 4111
BRAAKHUIS Andre#447Senior Male1:25:2517:05 4212
MC SWEENEY John#544Veterans Male1:25:2717:05 436
CHISHOLM Mark#411Open Male1:26:0117:12 448
MC VICAR Ian#512Masters Male1:26:3017:18 4512
MERRILL Yvonee#444Senior Female1:27:1417:27 464
HORNBY Jeremy#452Senior Male1:28:3017:42 4713
BUTTON Helen#446Senior Female1:29:1217:50 485
DENISON Scott#449Senior Male1:29:1817:52 4914
BORTOLO Alan#547Veterans Male1:29:2817:54 507
MARTIN Ingrid#517Masters Female1:29:4717:57 511
DAVE Robert#542Veterans Male1:30:3118:06 528
LOVE Peter#545Veterans Male1:30:3518:07 539
FOUNTAIN Greg#514Masters Male1:30:4318:09 5413
THURGOOD Gwynneth#506Masters Female1:30:4418:09 552
MC INERNEY Mary#509Masters Female1:30:4518:09 563
MOULLER Rae#528Masters Male1:33:5518:47 5714
BOWKER Lee#464Senior Female1:33:5518:47 586
FORKGEN Michael#459Senior Male1:34:1018:50 5915
KRUPSZKY Christina#402Junior Female1:34:1118:50 601
SMITH Gregory#526Masters Male1:34:4218:56 6115
MC LEAY Garry#524Masters Male1:36:4919:22 6216
MC AFEE Paul#414Open Male1:37:0719:25 639
PARK Graham#518Masters Male1:39:1619:51 6417
MC CRAITH Colin#531Veterans Male1:40:3620:07 6510
BREIDAHL William#435Senior Male1:41:1020:14 6616
DILLON Bill#543Veterans Male1:43:1520:39 6711
FRASER Glenys#455Senior Female1:46:2921:18 687
KEENAN Gordon#533Veterans Male1:48:0421:37 6912
LIVINGSTONE Iain#448Senior Male1:48:1421:39 7017
CASSIDY Kevin#453Senior Male1:49:4121:56 7118
KELLY Katherine#461Senior Female1:53:0322:37 728
JOHNS Christophe#536Veterans Male2:08:2725:41 7313
JEPSEN Deborah#415Open Female0:00:000:00DNF0
TUUVA Nina#463Senior Female0:00:000:00DNF0