MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

1/02/1998
Brighton Baths Super Swim
5km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
VAN WISSE JohnOpen Male1:02:38 11
CHRISTIAN FrancesMasters Male1:02:44 21
MCMASTER SomerJunior Female1:08:16 31
BROWNING GabrielleOpen Female1:08:27 41
MAIDMENT-WOOD KarenSenior Female1:08:49 51
MACKEY NickSenior Male1:09:48 61
ROBBINS MarkSenior Male1:09:56 72
BARETT PeterMasters Male1:10:59 82
GOWAN MichaelOpen Male1:13:05 92
HARRIS SeanSenior Male1:13:25 103
WALLACE RobynOpen Female1:13:34 112
MARCHESANI AnthonySenior Male1:14:11 124
OLSEN JohnVeteran Male1:14:21 131
MCKERNAN AndrewOpen Male1:16:35 143
HORSKY JozefSenior Male1:17:17 155
O'CONNOR TomVeteran Male1:17:38 162
GROENEN DonnaSenior Female1:17:39 172
WHITE AdrianSenior Male1:17:41 186
DREWITT MichaelSenior Male1:17:46 197
NOSKE PeterSenior Male1:18:36 208
COLLINGWOOD StewartOpen Male1:19:09 214
MARTIN PamSenior Female1:19:39 223
BOAKES StephenSenior Male1:19:53 239
RAYNER KateOpen Female1:19:58 243
WEIDERMAN MarkSenior Male1:20:05 2510
HOWARD MichelleSenior Female1:20:30 264
HAYWARD JonathonSenior Male1:20:32 2711
KRAINA JanMasters Female1:20:34 281
DAWSON SallySenior Female1:20:35 295
MACAUAY GeoffSenior Male1:21:01 3012
STANKO RussellMasters Male1:21:06 313
MCLELLAND MarkSenior Male1:21:31 3213
MARSDEN SteveSenior Male1:21:50 3314
MILDENHALL TrevorMasters Male1:22:03 344
JEPSEN DeborahOpen Female1:23:19 354
PHILLIPS MilamOpen Male1:23:21 365
GRIMES HeatherSenior Female1:23:36 376
MULCAHY ClaireSenior Female1:23:37 387
JOHNSON FranSenior Female1:23:41 398
O'TOOLE GeraldineSenior Female1:24:30 409
BAYLISS JulianneJunior Female1:24:41 412
SMALL TomSenior Male1:26:01 4215
STACEY PeterSenior Male1:26:04 4316
MORROW RichardSenior Male1:26:51 4417
COULSON RobertMasters Male1:27:23 455
COOKE CarolSenior Female1:27:54 4610
BARNES MichaelSenior Male1:28:44 4718
SERPLESS IanVeteran Male1:28:54 483
TOOGOOD GayleSenior Female1:28:58 4911
PARKER SteveSenior Male1:29:31 5019
CESARELLO TonyMasters Male1:29:39 516
HOOPER RobertVeteran Male1:29:56 524
MUNRO SherrynOpen Female1:30:02 535
MCLELLAN AndrewSenior Male1:30:11 5420
COULSON RogerMasters Male1:30:39 557
DALE RobertVeteran Male1:30:46 565
HORWOOD JacquiSenior Female1:32:46 5712
BARTOLO AlanVeteran Male1:32:49 586
GILMOUR DougalVeteran Male1:32:51 597
STAPELTON GaryMasters Male1:33:21 608
FERRARO CosimoSenior Male1:33:41 6121
LOVE PeterVeteran Male1:33:51 628
GORMAN HelenSenior Female1:34:43 6313
HORTON VictoriaJunior Female1:35:02 643
FOUNTAIN GregMasters Male1:35:26 659
BONSER GraemeMasters Male1:36:00 6610
DUYVESTYN ConVeteran Male1:36:03 679
BRAAKHUIS AndreSenior Male1:36:08 6822
LETCHFORD GarySenior Male1:36:22 6923
LOCCO JohnMasters Male1:36:22 7011
MCSWEENY JohnVeteran Male1:36:35 7110
DENISON ScottSenior Male1:37:46 7224
REA KimMasters Male1:38:19 7312
CAMPBELL GlennSenior Male1:38:33 7425
BARKER MarkSenior Male1:40:58 7526
SAMPSON WayneMasters Male1:41:33 7613
BARR DougalSenior Male1:42:28 7727
MERRILL YvonneSenior Female1:42:33 7814
MCVICAR IanMasters Male1:42:46 7914
NEILSON AndreaOpen Female1:43:15 806
NELSON RodneySenior Male1:43:43 8128
FREEBORN PhillipSenior Male1:43:51 8229
MATTON MichaelMasters Male1:45:05 8315
STEVENS MeredithSenior Female1:48:53 8415
MCCRAITH ColinVeteran Male1:49:08 8511
KEENAN GozdonVeteran Male1:51:10 8612
BRUMBY WayneSenior Male1:54:27 8730
ROBERTS VeraMasters Female2:04:19 882
LIVINGSTONE IanSenior Male2:08:55 8931
CASSIDY KevinSenior Male2:15:09 9032
RAWSON AlisonSenior Female40:15--
SYMONS GeorgeMasters MaleDNF--
MURPHY ShaneMasters MaleDNF--