MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

1/02/2001

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #8

3km run / 600m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
JEPSON TomOpen Male27:28 1 1
& FISHER Lynch Team Junior28:11 2 1
JAMES PaulMasters Male28:21 3 1
BAXTER ClintonOpen Male29:28 4 2
MINDEN JoshJunior Male29:45 5 1
MORESI RogerSenior Male29:56 6 1
COOKE RickSenior Male29:59 7 2
KELLY JasonOpen Male30:31 8 3
MARTIN PeterOpen Male30:50 9 4
LEGGATT StuartSenior Male30:56 10 3
& CHRIS Judi Team Seniors31:04 11 1
COOPER PeterSenior Male31:13 12 4
ROSS MattOpen Male31:18 13 5
BUCHANAN RichardOpen Male31:19 14 6
MOUNSEY MarkSenior Male31:31 15 5
DICKSON MalcolmSenior Male31:35 16 6
THWAITES KarlSenior Male31:37 17 7
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male31:41 18 7
DESSENT TigerSenior Male31:44 19 8
DICKSON LyndaSenior Female32:11 20 1
KRZYWNIAK AndrewSenior Male32:14 21 9
STREET BenJunior Male32:26 22 2
CONNELLY SimonOpen Male32:27 23 8
DENNIS MartineOpen Female32:46 24 1
RABONE RonMasters Male32:59 25 2
RYAN AdrianOpen Male33:18 26 9
WALLACE CraigOpen Male33:20 27 10
FORD AmandaTeam Seniors Female33:28 28 1
NOLAN ChrisSenior Male33:33 29 10
WOOLRIDGE AaronJunior Male33:34 30 3
QUINN MarkOpen Male33:57 31 11
TSALANDIS JosephMasters Male33:58 32 3
REIDIE DavidVeteran Male34:22 33 1
MANION ShaunSenior Male34:35 34 11
O'HALLORAN KimSenior Female34:35 35 2
MINDEN JonathanJunior Male34:36 36 4
PENNYCUIDE MarkOpen Male34:39 37 12
BOURKE SteveOpen Male34:45 38 13
WILLIAMS KellieOpen Female34:56 39 2
CHANDLER ChrisSenior Male34:59 40 12
CULLEN DanielOpen Male35:05 41 14
PLUMMER DamianSenior Male35:07 42 13
KLOSE SimonOpen Male35:15 43 15
LIDDELL MarkOpen Male35:35 44 16
BREWSTER NeilMasters Male35:35 45 4
JOBLING SallyOpen Female35:55 46 3
NOBLE SteveOpen Male36:02 47 17
HOOPER CameronOpen Male36:12 48 18
FITZGERALD PaulSenior Male36:18 49 14
BRABON KatrinaSenior Female36:25 50 3
INNES ChrisSenior Male36:41 51 15
MUMMERY GlennOpen Male36:48 52 19
FINCH SaraSenior Female36:48 53 4
ANGELL DavidMasters Male37:04 54 5
FALKINGHAM DamienOpen Male37:12 55 20
& JASON Susan Team Open Male37:19 56 1
PETERSON DanielOpen Male37:22 57 21
PAROISSIEN AndrewJunior Male37:32 58 5
BEGGS DougVeteran Male37:36 59 2
THORN JuliaMasters Female37:43 60 1
JENKINSON SamJunior Male37:45 61 6
SKINNER NickOpen Male37:52 62 22
QUINN BrendanJunior Male38:20 63 7
HANSON KatrinaOpen Female38:26 64 4
WILL AndrewOpen Male38:42 65 23
FOGAN ChrisOpen Male38:53 66 24
ROWACKI PetaOpen Female38:59 67 5
FINKE GarySenior Male39:25 68 16
MCLIENAN LucyOpen Female39:26 69 6
SCOTT BrettJunior Male39:28 70 8
BOWES WilOpen Male39:35 71 25
WIDJAJA SimonOpen Male39:37 72 26
NOBLE MeganOpen Female39:46 73 7
GADSDEN PeterVeterans Male39:53 74 3
MURRAY DianeSenior Female40:04 75 5
COWLISHAW JasonOpen Male40:06 76 27
CASSIDY MarkOpen Male40:22 77 28
DEAR CraigOpen Male40:24 78 29
ANDERSON DeanSenior Male40:36 79 17
KRIEN SachaOpen Male40:37 80 30
COOPER JeniferOpen Female40:41 81 8
PEARCE DrewOpen Male40:44 82 31
DAVIS RobSenior Male41:01 83 18
BAXTER SimoneTeam Open Female41:23 84 1
POWDERLY FayeMasters Female41:31 85 2
KINGWELL StevenOpen Male41:59 86 32
GULIKERS LisaSenior Female42:19 87 6
RAVEN AngelaTeam Seniors Female42:27 88 2
DILLON TracySenior Female42:42 89 7
JENKINS GrahamVeterans Male43:15 90 4
ELIAS DavidOpen Male43:16 91 33
JACOBS JohnOpen Male43:17 92 34
CRAVEN NickOpen Male43:20 93 35
TOOHEY PaulSenior Male43:27 94 19
WHITING TheresaOpen Female43:45 95 9
AMOS AndrewJunior Male44:04 96 8
DALWOOD JonathonOpen Male45:29 97 36
QUINN LauraJunior Female45:46 98 1
BOSNA AdamOpen Male45:51 99 37
JACKSON AmberOpen Female46:06 100 10
CRAVEN StewartOpen Male46:35 101 38
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male46:39 102 39
TURNBULL JamesJunior Male47:38 103 9
QUINN MeganJunior Female47:40 104 2
SIMMONS HelenMasters Female51:15 105 3
DAVIS MariaSenior Female51:40 106 8
TURNBULL JohnMasters Male54:42 107 6
WADE GwenMasters Female55:57 108 4