MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/01/2001

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #7

(3km run / 300m swim) x 2

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
JEPSON TomOpen Male29:38 11
MCEACHERN AngusOpen Male30:40 22
JAMES PaulMasters Male30:59 31
MOLONEY DamonOpen Male31:31 43
BAXTER ClintOpen Male31:43 54
SLYKHUIS MarkSenior Male31:52 61
MINDEN JoshuaJunior Male32:06 71
VANWACHEM GeoffMasters Male32:29 82
KELLY JasonOpen Male32:37 95
BOLGER JohnMasters Male32:43 103
MORESI RogerSenior Male32:46 112
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male33:01 126
& CHRIS JudiTeam Seniors Male33:19 131
MARTIN PeterOpen Male33:22 147
BRYAR TimOpen Male33:25 158
QUINERT JamesOpen Male33:53 169
LEGGATT StewartSenior Male34:00 173
GALBRAITH DanaMasters Male34:03 184
COOPER PeterSenior Male34:05 194
DICKSON MalcolmSenior Male34:14 205
LYNCH JohnathonJunior Male34:20 212
MOUNSEY MarkSenior Male34:21 226
FORD AmandaTeam Seniors Female34:27 231
DENNIS MartineOpen Female34:48 241
DICKSON LyndaSenior Female34:52 251
THWAITES KarlSenior Male34:53 267
REID JasonOpen Male34:54 2710
KRZYWNIAK AndrewSenior Male34:56 288
DESSENT MichaelSenior Male35:12 299
CONOLLY SimonOpen Male36:07 3011
TSALANDIS JosephMasters Male36:13 315
SCHLICHT AnthonyMasters Male36:15 326
MCCANN JohnSenior Male36:22 3310
BRADFORD PeterOpen Male36:23 3412
CAMPBELL LornaOpen Female36:44 352
NORMAN RickSenior Male36:50 3611
BEUKELMAN PaulMasters Male36:50 377
QUINN RaeleneSenior Female36:55 382
NOLEN ChrisSenior Male37:00 3912
REIDIE DavidVeterans Male37:00 401
FITCHETT PeterMasters Male37:02 418
DAVIS RobSenior Male37:16 4213
MINDEN JohnathonJunior Male37:23 433
LOCKWOOD BenOpen Male37:28 4413
PLUMMER KristianOpen Male37:31 4514
REID ChristianOpen Male37:36 4615
ZONCA ChrisMasters Male37:36 479
O'HALLORAN KimSenior Female37:37 483
JOBLING SallyOpen Female37:45 493
CAVES SimonSenior Male37:49 5014
INNES ChrisSenior Male37:51 5115
PLUMMER DamianSenior Male37:58 5216
GOSS SteveMasters Male38:00 5310
WILLIAMS KellieOpen Female38:04 544
MANION ShaunSenior Male38:25 5517
FIUKE GarySenior Male38:29 5618
BRABON KatrineSenior Female38:29 574
GATELY DavidOpen Male38:40 5816
BEGGS DougVeterans Male38:44 592
CULLEN DanielOpen Male38:46 6017
BAMER MarkSenior Male38:52 6119
BREWSTER NeilMasters Male38:57 6211
KIRWOOD JudySenior Female39:24 635
ACOTT JohnVeterans Male39:27 643
BOYD PaulOpen Male39:42 6518
FITZGERALD PaulSenior Male39:47 6620
ATKINS ElizabethJunior Female39:55 671
FINCH SaraSenior Female39:55 686
SHIELDS JacquilineSenior Female40:12 697
BOURKE NickSenior Male40:17 7021
PAROISSIEN AndrewJunior Male40:21 714
DAVID AngellMasters Male40:42 7212
VINCENT NetaSenior Female41:04 738
MUMMERY GlennOpen Male41:09 7419
DUCKINSON CarlSenior Male41:09 7522
THORN JuliaMasters Female41:40 761
SMITH GrahamSenior Male42:21 7723
ATTARD WarrenSenior Male42:37 7824
QUINN BrendanJunior Male42:43 795
MOUNSEY BrookeTeam Seniors Female42:43 802
PERPERI ChrisTeam Open Female43:00 811
MURPHY ShaneMasters Male43:09 8213
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male43:18 8320
WILLIAMSON WilliamJunior Male43:28 846
ATKIN AndyOpen Male44:01 8521
CATON PeterMasters Male44:23 8614
BOWNAS TimOpen Male44:37 8722
SHEPHERD IanVeterans Male44:43 884
SEWELL KellyTeam Seniors Female44:51 893
GADSDEN PeterVeterans Male45:17 905
GULIKERS LisaSenior Female45:18 919
MURRAY DianeSenior Female45:26 9210
POWDERLY FayeMasters Female45:27 932
LEWIS GrahamSenior Male46:44 9425
JOLLY DanielOpen Male49:01 9523
JENKONS MarionTeam Open Female49:20 962
QUINN LauraJunior Female51:48 972
TURNBULL JamesJunior Male54:49 987
KERDEL SteveMasters Male55:22 9915
QUINN MeagenJunior Female56:03 1003
SIMMONS EllenMasters Female56:22 1013
TURNBULL JohnMasters Male58:46 10216
DAVIS MariaSenior Female58:50 10311
WADE GwenMasters Female59:38 1044