MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/01/2001

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #6

300m swim / 4km run / 300m swim

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
VAN WISSE JohnOpen Male20:14 11
STEVENS SeanTeam Open Male20:46 21
JEPSON TomOpen Male22:07 32
JAMES PaulMasters Male22:32 41
MOLONEY DamonOpen Male22:57 53
MINDEN JoshuaJunior Male22:58 61
MCEACHERN AngusOpen Male23:00 74
BAXTER ClintonOpen Male23:24 85
SLYKHUIS MarkSenior Male23:39 91
MORESI RogerSenior Male23:50 102
MCCLELLAND MarkSenior Male23:55 113
BOLGER JohnMasters Male24:07 122
VERNON TimSenior Male24:15 134
MARTIN PeterOpen Male24:25 146
LYNCH JohnathonJunior Male24:28 152
MCLAUGHLIN DominicOpen Male24:34 167
BRYAR TimOpen Male24:44 178
RABONE RonMasters Male24:46 183
FLOY MattJunior Male24:49 193
FORD AmandaTeam Seniors Female24:49 201
GALBRAITH DanaMasters Male24:52 214
DENNIS MartineOpen Female24:52 221
COOPER PeterSenior Male24:55 235
DICKSON LyndaSenior Female24:58 241
DESSENT MichaelSenior Male25:01 256
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male25:06 269
MOUNSEY MarkSenior Male25:08 277
THWAITES KarlSenior Male25:12 288
DICKSON MalcolmSenior Male25:20 299
FISHER RobertJunior Male25:21 304
CONOLLY SimonOpen Male25:30 3110
GOODWILL ScottOpen Male25:41 3211
FISHER MarkSenior Male25:44 3310
BAUMGARTNER KerriSenior Female25:45 342
TULLOCH DominicOpen Male25:57 3512
DAVIS RobSenior Male26:01 3611
JONES PeterOpen Male26:10 3713
BOURKE SteveOpen Male26:11 3814
TSALANDIS JosephMasters Male26:26 395
MINDEN JonathanJunior Male26:29 405
O'HALLORAN KimSenior Female26:37 413
SCHLICHT AnthonyMasters Male26:42 426
O'TOOLE KateOpen Female26:42 432
NOLAN ChrisSenior Male26:56 4412
QUINN RaeleneSenior Female26:56 454
MAJMAN StephenOpen Male27:04 4615
QUINN MarkOpen Male27:21 4716
NORMAN RickSenior Male27:33 4813
BREWSTER NeilMasters Male27:35 497
BRABFORD PeterOpen Male27:40 5017
INNES ChrisSenior Male27:40 5114
BLIZZARD AndrewSenior Male27:41 5215
DUGGAN SimonSenior Male27:44 5316
ACOTT JohnVeterans Male27:50 541
BOURKE MickOpen Male27:51 5518
DERHAM BillMasters Male27:54 568
PLUMMER KristianOpen Male27:59 5719
LEEDS ChrisOpen Male28:02 5820
EVANS DavidOpen Male28:04 5921
MCCORMICK LukeOpen Male28:13 6022
FITZGERALD PaulSenior Male28:16 6117
ANGEL DavidMasters Male28:21 629
BEGGS DougVeterans Male28:22 632
CULLEN DanielOpen Male28:25 6423
DEANY PaulSenior Male28:26 6518
JOBLING SallyOpen Female28:29 663
ATKINS ElizabethJunior Female28:30 671
SHIELDS JacquilineSenior Female28:34 685
ADKINS CoreyOpen Male28:35 6924
GODFREY GeorgeOpen Male28:37 7025
PLUMMER DamianSenior Male28:38 7119
BOURKE NickSenior Male28:53 7220
MANION ShaunSenior Male28:59 7321
RICHARDSON BlairJunior Male29:01 746
LOCKWOOD BenOpen Male29:09 7526
BROWN WendyOpen Female29:15 764
BOYD PaulSenior Male29:16 7722
BERTUNA JoeOpen Male29:17 7827
GREENHILL AlbertOpen Male29:18 7928
MARTIN JarrodOpen Male29:20 8029
BRAYBON KatrinaSenior Female29:24 816
MEADE DanielJunior Male29:27 827
HOLT MichelleTeam Open Female29:30 831
RILEY RebeccaOpen Female29:37 845
VINCENT MetaSenior Female29:43 857
FINKE GarySenior Male29:45 8623
FINCH SaraSenior Female30:04 878
WADELTON BrettOpen Male30:13 8830
SHEPHERD IanVeterans Male30:36 893
BAXTER SimoneTeam Open Female30:36 902
SLAVIN MattSenior Male30:59 9124
MURRAY DianeSenior Female31:33 929
CHAPMAN RobSenior Male31:40 9325
CATON PeterMasters Male31:51 9410
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male31:56 9531
GUNNER SebastianSenior Male32:03 9626
PAROISSIEN AndrewJunior Male32:18 978
BURTON TonyOpen Male32:26 9832
MCGRATH BenOpen Male32:33 9933
LOWRY KimOpen Female32:34 1006
BRYAN TroyJunior Male32:35 1019
JENNINGS BartonOpen Male33:01 10234
JACKSON AmberOpen Female33:01 1037
WILLIAMSON WillJunior Male33:04 10410
QUINN BrendanJunior Male33:09 10511
VALENCE LucyTeam Senior Female33:26 1062
MARSH DanielleTeam Senior Female33:29 1073
CULIKERS LisaSenior Female33:44 10810
CLARU BlancheSenior Female34:11 10911
STEPHENS JeffSenior Male34:19 11027
WIND MattSenior Male34:29 11128
MOUNSEY ShannonJunior Female35:53 1122
QUINN LauraJunior Female36:39 1133
TENCH NatashaOpen Female37:44 1148
TANTI BillySenior Male38:32 11529
DAVIS MariaSenior Female41:37 11612
WADE GwenMasters Female42:59 1171
QUINN MeganJunior Female46:05 1184