MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/12/2000

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #5

2km run / 400m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MOFFAT ChrisOpen Male21:15 11
JAMES PaulMasters Male23:38 21
BAXTER ClintonOpen Male23:41 32
MORESI RogerSenior Male24:16 41
MCEACHERN AngusOpen Male24:27 53
SLYKHUIS MarkSenior Male24:36 62
& JUDY SimonTeam Seniors Male24:37 71
MCCLELLAND MarkSenior Male24:41 83
BRYAR TimOpen Male25:04 94
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male25:21 105
MARTIN PeterOpen Male25:27 116
URE MichaelSenior Male25:29 124
ROSS MattOpen Male25:51 137
THWAITES KarlSenior Male26:03 145
VELLIN MarkOpen Male26:11 158
BOURKE SteveOpen Male26:13 169
MOUNSEY MarkSenior Male26:17 176
COOPER PeterSenior Male26:21 187
RABONE RonMasters Male26:25 192
NAK RodneySenior Male26:26 208
HONE LizzieSenior Female26:27 211
DESSENT TigerSenior Male26:32 229
DAVIS RobSenior Male26:38 2310
CONOLLY SimonOpen Male26:48 2410
FISHER MarkOpen Male26:53 2511
DICKSON LyndaSenior Female26:53 262
DENNIS MartineOpen Female26:59 271
GILMOUR IanMasters Male27:02 283
HOWDEN JamesSenior Male27:03 2911
HEWITT MattOpen Male27:05 3012
DICKSON MalcolmSenior Male27:14 3112
FORD AmandaTeam Seniors Female27:18 321
KRZYWNIAK AndrewSenior Male27:29 3313
O'CONNOR SeanOpen Male27:34 3413
JONES PeterOpen Male27:42 3514
ROSE BrettOpen Male27:54 3615
CODY AndrewSenior Male27:55 3714
NORMAN GeoffMasters Male28:03 384
O'HALLORAN KimSenior Female28:26 393
JOBLING SallyOpen Female28:32 402
BLIZZARD AndrewSenior Male28:38 4115
QUINN RaeleneSenior Female28:42 424
PLUMMER KristianOpen Male28:47 4316
SpurritTeam Open Female29:04 441
SLYKHUIS JulianneSenior Female29:11 455
LOCKWOOD BenOpen Male29:13 4617
RICHARDSON BlairJunior Male29:19 471
MANION ShaunSenior Male29:23 4816
FITZGERALD PaulSenior Male29:24 4917
BRAYBON MURRAY KatrinaSenior Female29:32 506
BEGGS DougVeterans Male29:35 511
KEAYS MattSenior Male29:36 5218
NORMAN RickSenior Male29:41 5319
LEEDS ChrisOpen Male29:42 5418
MURRAY DaveSenior Male29:43 5520
LANE GavinSenior Male29:50 5621
BARRETT ChrisVeterans Male29:53 572
DUGGAN SimonSenior Male29:54 5822
BOURKE NickSenior Male29:57 5923
ATKINS ElizabethJunior Female30:01 601
CAMPBELL LornaOpen Female30:02 613
CAMPBELL MichelleOpen Female30:03 624
KIRWOOD JudySenior Female30:10 637
INNES ChrisSenior Male30:12 6424
ANGELL DavidMasters Male30:21 655
ACOTT JohnVeterans Male30:26 663
MUMMERY GlenOpen Male30:55 6719
BROWN WendyOpen Female30:56 685
GOLDS JamesSenior Male31:29 6925
VINCENT MetaSenior Female31:29 708
GREENHILL AlbertOpen Male31:34 7120
STUART LochieJunior Male31:35 722
MARTIN JarrodOpen Male31:36 7321
BOYD-CLARK DeanOpen Male31:38 7422
CHIPPERFIELD KellyJunior Female31:43 752
MOUNSEY BrookeJunior Female31:47 763
MCCLELLAND KateTeam Seniors Female32:12 772
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male32:23 7823
SHEPHARD IanVeterans Male32:23 794
FINCH SaraSenior Female32:31 809
MURRAY DianeSenior Female33:00 8110
LOWRY KimOpen Female33:29 826
BURNELL ShirleySenior Female33:47 8311
QUINN BrendanJunior Male33:54 843
CAHILL DavidVeterans Male35:10 855
O'TOOLE GeraldineSenior Female35:50 8612
JACKSON AmberOpen Female36:27 877
BALPE AureliaSenior Female36:28 8813
HODGE DiannaSenior Female36:30 8914
MATHESON BruceSenior Male36:50 9026
VANDERTOORPEN SarahOpen Female38:27 918
TONC DannySenior Male38:32 9227
QUINN LauraJunior Female39:19 934
SEE EVENT DIRECTOR ?? ?42:41 94-
TURNBULL JohnMasters Male42:42 956
DAVIS MariaSenior Female43:33 9615
WADE GwenMasters Female45:38 971
BENKELMAN Megan & PaulBenkelman Team49:30 98-