MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

7/12/2000

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #4

(500m swim / 1km run) x2

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
HARRIS RobertOpen Male18:49 11
VAN WISSE JohnOpen Male18:49 22
& SHAUN RyanOpen Male Team19:38 31
MAGICS AdamOpen Male Team19:47 42
BISSET BenOpen Male20:42 53
MALHERBE KaneOpen Male20:51 64
JEPSOM TomOpen Male21:01 75
& JO Anthony Open Male Team21:01 83
FOY MattJunior Male21:07 91
KOZLOWSKI LukeOpen Male21:14 106
MINDEN JoshJunior Male21:30 112
SMYTH JamieOpen Male21:34 127
GARNETT RylandOpen Male22:20 138
MAIDMENT-WOOD KarenMasters Female22:35 141
ROSS MattOpen Male22:40 159
MC EACHERN AngusOpen Male22:41 1610
BLOOM TravisOpen Male23:03 1711
FREIJAH TonyOpen Male23:05 1812
BOLGER JohnMasters Male23:26 191
DENNIS MartineOpen Female23:26 201
DICKSON LindaSenior Female23:26 211
RABONE RonMasters Male23:34 222
CORV MarcusOpen Male23:36 2313
JENNINGS DamienOpen Male23:40 2414
SMITH LukeOpen Male23:42 2515
NORMAN JeffMasters Male23:43 263
PARCELL JustinOpen Male23:44 2716
LESZCZYNSKI MalSenior Male23:47 281
MINDEN JohnathanJunior Male23:49 293
& JUDY SimonSenior Male Team23:50 301
DYER JamesOpen Male23:53 3117
BRYAR TimOpen Male23:54 3218
RICE TimOpen Male23:58 3319
MCCLELLAND MarkSenior Male23:58 342
DESSENT TigerSenior Male24:01 353
STREET BenJunior Male24:03 364
MILLER AndrewMasters Male24:05 374
MORESI RogerSenior Male24:17 384
BAXTER ClintonOpen Male24:37 3920
SIMPSON LeeOpen Male24:41 4021
GOODWILL ScottOpen Male24:49 4122
CODY AndrewSenior Male24:56 425
GALBRAITH DanaMasters Male24:56 435
MOUNSEY MarkSenior Male24:59 446
SPURRITT MelindaOpen Female Team25:00 451
BOURKE SteveOpen Male25:05 4623
BLIZZARD AndrewSenior Male25:11 477
IBRIHIM TravisOpen Male25:19 4824
WILLIAMS KellieOpen Female25:26 492
COOPER PeterSenior Male25:39 508
THWAITES KarlSenior Male25:48 519
BARKER MarkSenior Male26:00 5210
O'HALLORAN KimSenior Female26:00 532
ATKINS ElizabethJunior Female26:03 541
NAKAHO AtsushiOpen Male26:09 5525
TSALANDIS JosephMasters Male26:17 566
CORCORAN TonySenior Male26:25 5711
STEELE DianeOpen Female26:25 583
CHIPPERFIELD KellyJunior Female26:28 592
JOKES StevenMasters Male26:41 607
SMITH BenOpen Male26:54 6126
FITZGERALD PaulSenior Male27:19 6312
INNES ChrisSenior Male27:22 6413
WARREN KimJunior Female27:23 653
QUINN MarkOpen Male27:34 6627
CONNOLLY SimonOpen Male27:36 6728
PFAU AlonOpen Male27:38 6829
DAVIS RobSenior Male27:38 6914
BROWN WendyOpen Female27:38 704
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male27:42 7130
KROOKE DarrellSenior Male27:43 7215
ADKINS CoreyOpen Male27:44 7331
TURNBULL JohnMasters Male27:52 748
GILMOUR IanMasters Male28:07 759
JOBLING SallyOpen Female28:08 765
? E92Senior Male28:10 7716
FORD AmandaMasters Female28:16 782
ACOTT JohnVeterans Male28:17 791
MCPHERSON RobinMasters Male28:35 8010
BENNETT KatieJunior Female28:38 814
MANLDAY ErinOpen Male28:55 8232
MUMMERY GlenOpen Male29:01 8333
ANGEL DavidMasters Male29:02 8411
FEDERICK EliseJunior Female29:04 855
GLESE DanielJunior Male29:17 865
DAVIDSON ElissaOpen Female29:19 876
MCCLELLAND KateSenior Female Team29:23 881
FENNELL StevenJunior Male29:30 896
NICHOLAS MattOpen Male29:31 9034
MARTIN JarrodOpen Male29:36 9135
MURCHIE JessOpen Male29:38 9236
KAY DarrenSenior Male30:00 9317
JACKSON AmberOpen Female30:00 947
BEGGS DougVeterans Male30:02 952
BURNELL ShirleySenior Female30:09 963
BOURKE NickSenior Male30:17 9718
LEWIS GrahamSenior Male30:43 9819
O'TOOLE GeraldineSenior Female31:02 994
HORSLEY JeffMasters Male31:07 10012
LOWRY KimOpen Female31:16 1018
SHEPERD IanVeterans Male31:17 1023
POWDERLY FayMasters Female31:29 1033
SKINNER NickOpen Male31:34 10437
FINCH SaraSenior Female31:56 1055
THEOBALD JohnOpen Male32:15 10638
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male32:31 10739
GULIKERS LisaSenior Female32:55 1086
MOUNSEY ShannonJunior Female33:30 1096
NIELSON GregSenior Male33:57 11020
VUJATOV MarkoSenior Male34:01 11121
VINCENT MetaSenior Female34:09 1127
CLARK BlancheSenior Female34:11 1138
GREEN MaryOpen Female34:12 1149
TURNBULL JamesJunior Male34:23 1157
LINDSAY BruceSenior Male34:25 11622
CAHILL DavidVeterans Male35:14 1174
MURRAY DianeSenior Female37:31 1189
TURNBULL JohnMasters Male37:35 11913
DAVIS MariaSenior Female39:42 12010
WADE GwenMasters Female45:13 1214