MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

1/11/2000

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #1

2km run / 400m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
JEPSON TomOpen Male18:52 11
MACKEY NickSenior Male19:46 21
BAXTER ClintonOpen Male19:55 32
MORESI RogerSenior Male20:30 42
SLYKHUIS MarkSenior Male20:36 53
DYER JamesOpen Male20:49 63
HINSLEY NickOpen Male20:50 74
MCCLELLAND MarkSenior Male20:53 84
CAMPBELL MalcolmOpen Male21:11 95
RABONE RonMasters Male21:24 101
RICE TimOpen Male21:31 116
GOULDING TrentJunior Male21:31 121
ROSS MattOpen Male21:48 137
MILLER AndrewMasters Male21:51 142
CLEMENTS AnthonyOpen Male22:06 158
YOUNG BradleyOpen Male22:06 1611
FARREN ChrisSenior Female Team22:12 171
THWAITS KarlSenior Male22:22 185
VOGEL MarcoOpen Male22:24 199
JANELCKI GlenOpen Male22:28 2010
STREET BenJunior Male22:31 212
NOLAN ChrisSenior Male22:38 226
SIMPSON LeeOpen Male22:54 2312
BOURKE SteveOpen Male22:54 2413
DESSENT MichaelSenior Male22:56 257
TSALANIDIS JosephMasters Male23:01 263
MONNSEY MarkSenior Male23:03 278
HYNDMAN ScottSenior Male23:09 289
BOER SamSenior Male23:11 2910
CHANDLER ChrisSenior Male23:17 3011
CAMPBELL JamieSenior Male23:27 3112
WILLIAMS KellieOpen Female23:27 321
JEANES MikeOpen Male23:28 3314
PLUMMER KristianOpen Male23:30 3415
BLIZZARD AndrewSenior Male23:36 3513
SCHLICHT AnthonyMasters Male23:54 364
THOMPSON DaleSenior Male24:00 3714
LORBACK MattOpen Male24:06 3816
JONES StephenMasters Male24:16 395
STEEN CraigSenior Male24:23 4015
BOURK NickSenior Male24:34 4116
CULLEN DanielOpen Male24:37 4217
QUINN RaeleneOpen Female24:37 432
GREENHILL AlbertOpen Male24:38 4418
BEGGS DougVeterans Male24:41 451
CODY AndrewSenior Male24:43 4617
INNES ChrisSenior Male24:44 4718
BRABON KatrinaSenior Female24:44 481
BARKER MarkSenior Male24:49 4919
BRYK ChristineSenior Female24:50 502
MAJMAN StephanOpen Male24:52 5119
MURRAY DavidSenior Male25:04 5220
KIRWOOD JudiSenior Female25:07 533
MUMMERY GlenOpen Male25:08 5420
JOBLING SallyOpen Female25:10 553
BROWN WendyOpen Female25:33 564
KAY DavidSenior Male25:35 5721
ACOTT JohnVeterans Male25:35 582
LOCKWOOD BenOpen Male25:39 5921
MAGEE SuzannaSenior Female Team25:41 602
RILEY RebeccaOpen Female26:20 615
MARTIN JarrodOpen Male26:31 6222
MCCLELLAND KateSenior Female Team26:56 633
SHEPARD SamSenior Male27:04 6422
RYLANCE DavidOpen Male27:25 6523
BURNELL ShirleySenior Female27:33 664
LOUWRY KimOpen Female27:46 676
POWDERLY FayeMasters Female27:48 681
STEELE DianeOpen Female27:50 697
DAVIDSON ElissaOpen Female27:51 708
LOUG KylieOpen Female28:06 719
SHEPARD IanVeterans Male28:08 723
BEVANS ChloeOpen Female28:08 7310
QUINN BrendanJunior Male28:29 743
BULFIN NickOpen Male29:12 7524
HODGE DianaSenior Female30:04 765
MOUNSEY ShannonJunior Female30:18 771
QUINN LauraJunior Female31:06 782
TREBILCOCK MichelleSenior Female31:18 796
JACKSON AmberOpen Female32:06 8011
URQUHART PhillipVeterans Male33:03 814
MONNSEY RobynSenior Female Team35:23 824
DAVIS MariaSenior Female37:32 837
WADE GwenMasters Female37:36 842