MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

14/02/2000

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #10

5km run and 500m swim

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
BISSET Ben Open Male24:25Eq 1st1
BRUCE Sean Senior Male24:25Eq 1st1
ROYALL Simon Team Senior Male25:04 31
GARNETT Ryland Open Male25:05 42
MORESI Roger Senior Male26:12 52
ROBB Gerard Open Male26:20 63
BAXTER Clinton Open Male26:43 74
BLANCHARD Bill Team Senior Male27:07 82
MCCLELLAND Mark Senior Male27:14 93
CAMPBELL Malcolm Open Male27:22 105
MARTIN Peter Open Male27:32 116
DAVIS Rob Senior Male28:08 124
MCCANN Paul Open Male28:31 137
KRZYWNIAK Andrew Senior Male28:35 145
RABONE Ron Masters Male28:37 151
COOPER Peter Senior Male28:40 166
VELLA Hayon Open Male28:55 178
THWAITES Karl Senior Male29:01 187
NOLAN Chris Senior Male29:10 198
ROSS Matt Open Male29:29 209
MOUNSEY Mark Senior Male29:33 219
HYNDMAN Scott Senior Male29:38 2210
FORD Mandy Team Senior Female29:43 231
DOHERTY Trent Junior Male29:52 241
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male29:54 2511
O'CONNOR Sean Open Male30:06 2610
DENNIS Martine Open Female30:08 271
MONK Daniel Junior Male30:16 282
REIDIE David Veterans Male30:29 291
WILLIAMS Kellie Open Female30:38 302
DESSENT Michael Senior Male30:42 3112
ACOTT John Veterans Male30:45 322
SCHLICHT Anthony Masters Male30:47 332
BREWSTER Neil Masters Male30:49 343
GOSS Steve Masters Male30:52 354
PLUMMER Kristian Open Male31:15 3611
TURNER Paul Open Male31:19 3712
LOARES Davis Open Male31:24 3813
REID Karina Open Female31:31 393
FOSTER Barry Masters Male31:33 405
PISTERMAN Sarah Open Female31:38 414
QUINN Raelene Open Female31:38 425
KIRKWOOD Judi Senior Female31:45 431
NORTON David Masters Male31:45 446
MUMMERY Glenn Open Male31:56 4514
COADY Andrew Senior Male31:56 4613
COOKE Julian Junior Male32:00 473
DARMONS John Senior Male32:08 4814
PLUMMER Damian Senior Male32:11 4915
SULLIVAN John Senior Male32:15 5016
NEEVE Bob Masters Male32:18 517
BEGGS Doug Veterans Male32:35 523
BOURKE Steve Open Male32:48 5315
LOCKWOOD Ben Open Male32:52 5416
BRABON Katrina Open Female33:19 556
BROWN Wendy Open Female33:33 567
BOWNAN Tim Open Male34:17 5717
RYLANCE David Open Male34:19 5818
BURNELL Shirley Senior Female34:40 592
POWDERLY Faye Masters Female35:27 601
TWEEDLE Judy Team Senior Female35:57 612
O'TOOLE Geraldine Senior Female36:22 623
KOPKE Antionette Open Female36:54 638
QUIN Brendan Junior Male37:04 644
BOWNAS John Open Male37:25 6519
VAN DER TOORREN Sarah Open Female37:46 669
KALINSKI David Senior Male40:26 6717
MOUNSEY Shannon Junior Female41:21 681
SIMMONS Helen Masters Female42:21 692
QUINN Laura Junior Female43:40 702
WADE Gwen Masters Female45:23 713