MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

21/01/2000

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #8

3km run / 600m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
SIMON/STUART Team Team Senior Male 32.19 1
FREIJAH Tony Open Male 32.32 2
ROBBIE/JAMIE eam Team Open Male 32.52 3
O'CONNELL Penny Open Female 32.59 4
MORESI Roger Senior Male 33.23 5
ROBB Gerard Open Male 33.35 6
STUTTERD Ben Junior Male 33.55 7
MCCLELLAND Mark Senior Male 34.06 8
BOLGER John Masters Male 34.2 9
LESZCZYNSKI Malcolm Open Male 34.37 10
COOPER Peter Senior Male 35 11
CAMPBELL Malcolm Open Male 35.01 12
COLE David Open Male 35.34 13
MARTIN Peter Open Male 35.4 14
DAVIS Rod Senior Male 35.59 15
RABONE Ron Masters Male 36.06 16
MCCANN Paul Open Male 36.12 17
SYMONDS Jamie Open Male 36.18 18
DESSENT Michael Senior Male 36.29 19
NOLAN Chris Senior Male 36.4 20
RICE Timothy Open Male 36.47 21
GOODWILL Scott Open Male 37 22
TSALANIDIS Joseph Masters Male 37.09 23
THWAITES Karl Senior Male 37.25 24
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male 37.34 25
REID Jason Open Male 37.37 26
LORD Anne Senior Female 37.41 27
HYNDMAN Scott Senior Male 37.48 28
MESSINO Steve Senior Male 38.19 29
QUINN Mark Open Male 38.22 30
REIDIE David Veterans Male 38.35 31
DOHERTY Trent Junior Male 38.38 32
KLOSE Mark Senior Male 38.44 33
TWEDDLE/WILLIAMSON Team Team Senior Female 38.48 34
STREET Ben Junior Male 39.04 35
MONK Daniel Junior Male 39.23 36
GOSS Stephen Masters Male 39.25 37
BOURKE Mick Open Male 39.32 38
ACOTT John Veterans Male 39.33 39
FITCHETT Peter Senior Male 39.36 40
KLOSE Simon Open Male 39.38 41
MALUDAN Erin Open Male 39.44 42
OSHAUGHNESSY Ralph Senior Male 39.45 43
RISELEY Brendan Senior Male 39.48 44
ADKINS Corey Open Male 39.52 45
WILLIAMS Kellie Open Female 40.05 46
QUINN Raelene Open Female 40.06 47
QUINERT Anthony Senior Male 40.4 48
FINKE Gary Seniors Male 40.56 49
BEGGS Doug Veterans Male 41.03 50
RYLANCE David Open Male 41.1 51
STUTTERD Kyram Veterans Male 41.17 52
LEEDS Chris Open Male 41.38 53
PLUMMER Damien Seniors Male 41.39 54
COOKE Julian Junior Male 41.53 55
KIRKWOOD Judi Senior Female 42.01 56
TOWNSING Ian Senior Male 42.17 57
REID Karina Open Female 42.2 58
BOURKE Nick Senior Male 42.25 59
BRABON Katrina Open Female 42.32 60
HENDERSON Sally Senior Female 42.39 61
BOURKE Steve Open Male 42.42 62
GOSS Paul Masters Male 42.46 63
MERGER Chris Masters Male 43.06 64
DARMODY John Senior Male 43.18 65
MCCELLAN Andrew Masters Male 43.34 66
BROWN Wendy Open Female 44.07 67
JONES Mick Masters Male 44.28 68
KOPKE Gabrielle Open Female 45 69
BEATTIE Anna Open Female 45.28 70
POWDERLY Faye Masters Female 46.02 71
CAMPBELL Chris Veterans Male 46.1 72
MCKERN Jodie Open Female 46.22 73
KOPKE Antoinette Open Female 46.23 74
WYND Matthew Senior Male 47 75
NORTON David Masters Male 47.31 76
O'TOOLE Geraldine Senior Female 48.45 77
LOWRY Kim Open Female 48.55 78
DICKS Joe Masters Male 49.47 79
BELL Ian Team Senior Male 49.51 80
QUINN Laura Team Junior Female 50.42 81
URQUHART Phillip Veterans Male 51.03 82
JORTIKKA Kari Veterans Male 51.42 83
MOUNSEY Shannon Junior Female 52.41 84
ADKINS Melanie Team Open Female 53.45 85
KERDEL Steve Masters Male 54.03 86
QUINN Brendan Junior Male 55.51 87
SIMMONS Helen Masters Female 57.04 88