MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

7/11/1999

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #1

2km run / 400m swim / 2km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MALHERBE Kane Open Male19:12 1 1
BOWDEN Nick Open Male20:39 2 2
LAWRENCE Steve Senior Male20:44 3 1
CUSKELLY (TEAM) Brad Open Male(Team)21:06 4 1
MCCLELLAND Mark Senior Male21:13 5 2
ROBB Gerard Open Male21:43 6 3
TSALANIDIS Joseph Masters Male22:34 7 1
RABONE Ron Masters Male22:37 8 2
FISHER Mark Senior Male22:47 9 3
MOUNSEY Mark Senior Male22:53 10 4
CUMMINS Brad Open Male23:14 11 4
DOHERTY Trent Junior Male23:42 12 1
O'HALLORAN Kym Senior Female23:39 13 1
RISELY Brendan Senior Male24:04 14 5
WILLIAMS Kellie Open Female24:12 15 1
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male24:29 16 6
DAVIS Rob Senior Male24:30 17 7
COOPER Peter Senior Male24:35 18 8
REIDIE David Veterans Male24:39 19 1
ACOTT John Veterans Male24:54 20 2
NOBLE Steve Open Male24:56 21 5
SCHLICHT Anthony Masters Male25:17 22 3
THOMPSON Dale Senior Male25:23 23 9
SYMONS George Veterans Male25:30 24 3
SYLVESTER Chris Senior Male25:35 25 10
BRABON Katrina Open Female25:44 26 2
MURRAY Dave Senior Male25:49 27 11
EDMUNDS Richard Senior Male25:53 28 12
COULSTON Rob Masters Male26:00 29 4
BEGGS Doug Veterans Male26:19 30 4
RYLANCE David Open Male26:30 31 6
HOLDEN Peter Junior Male26:37 32 2
INNES Chris Open Male26:39 33 7
ALLEN Mark Open Male26:40 34 8
STORY Ron Masters Male26:52 35 5
PLUMMER Kristian Open Male27:02 36 9
MINZ Mick Senior Male27:42 37 13
GADSDEN Peter Veterans Male27:45 38 5
JONES Krissie Open Female28:26 39 3
PLUMMER Damien Senior Male29:06 40 14
COSSIO Francis Junior Male29:40 41 3
HILLS Shane Open Male29:46 42 10
DEL BIONDO Andrew Open Male29:51 43 11
DANIEL BOURKE Timothy Senior Male30:07 44 15
KALINSKI David Senior Male30:11 45 16
BABAUSKIS Alex Masters Male30:22 46 6
MAIDEN Paul Open Male30:24 47 12
O'TOOLE Geraldine Senior Female30:36 48 2
THOMSON Stephanie Master Female31:14 49 1
FLINT Fionna Senior Female33:47 50 3
HARRIS Sonia Open Female33:57 51 4