MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

17/02/1999

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #8

2km run / 200m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MORESI Roger Senior Male20:46 11
BAXTER Clinton Open Male20:48 21
MACKEY Nick Senior Male20:50 32
BOWDEN Nick Open Male21:05 42
BAXTER Craig Open Male22:01 53
STAFFORD Anthony Open Male22:02 64
MC CLELLAND Mark Senior Male22:05 73
ROBB Gerard Open Male22:15 85
RISELEY Brendan Senior Male22:29 94
KRYZWNIAK Andrew Senior Male22:32 105
FOGARTY Anthony Senior Male22:45 116
TSALANIDIS Joseph Masters Male22:50 121
MILLER Andrew Masters Male23:26 132
MOUNSEY Mark Senior Male23:34 147
LENNOX Simon Open Male23:52 156
DESSENT Michael Senior Male23:57 168
HARRY Peter Masters Male24:02 173
TAPPING Dale Senior Male24:02 189
REIDIE David Masters Male24:06 194
THWAITES Carl Senior Male24:19 2010
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male24:25 2111
QUINN Raelene Open Female24:34 221
PAN Peter Senior Male24:52 2312
BOURKE Michael Open Male25:04 247
FITCHETT Peter Senior Male25:10 2513
LYNCH Felicity Open Female25:13 262
CLARKSON Justin Senior Male25:17 2714
MURRAY Dave Senior Male25:20 2815
GOSS Stephen Masters Male25:22 295
GOODWILL Scott Open Male25:42 308
JONES Peter Open Male25:42 319
BROWN Roger Senior Male25:57 3216
CORKE Andrew Open Male26:03 3310
PERRY Nick Open Male26:08 3411
SYMONS George Masters Male26:21 356
MURCHIE Jess Open Male26:21 3612
INNES Chris Open Male26:28 3713
TALITI Andrew Senior Male26:38 3817
BOURKE Steve Open Male26:43 3914
NEALE Damien Open Male26:52 4015
MC PHERSON Duncan Senior Male26:56 4118
DEL BIONDO Andrew Open Male26:59 4216
COULSON Rob Masters Male26:59 437
BAXTER Brent Open Male27:00 4417
TYMMS Darren Open Male27:29 4518
WILLIAMS Kellie Open Female27:32 463
MCNAMEE Adam Open Male27:48 4719
GADSDEN Peter Masters Male27:50 488
GAMBLE Matthew Open Male27:56 4920
WILLIAMS Simon Open Male28:00 5021
BECK Anthony Masters Male28:41 519
LUCAS Catherine Junior Female28:34 521
BERRY Brad Senior Male29:09 5319
BOXER Richard Open Male29:33 5422
MAIDEN Paul Senior Male29:38 5520
EGGLESTON John Masters Male29:45 5610
O'TOOLE Geraldine Seniors Female29:56 571
HEGARTY David Open Male30:36 5823
HAMILTON-RICHIE Warren Open Male31:03 5924
MUIR Jill Masters Female31:34 601
ELMSLIE Martin Masters MaleDNF--