MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

3/02/1999

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #7

(3km run / 300m swim) x2

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MACKEY Nick Senior Male31:58 1 1
MCGARRIGLE Tony Open Male32:20 2 1
MORESI Rodger Senior Male33:01 3 2
VERNON Tim Senior Male34:32 4 3
KING Peter Masters Male34:37 5 1
MCCELLAND Mark Senior Male34:44 6 4
LUGG Gary Senior Male34:55 7 5
BRADFORD Peter Open Male35:03 8 2
ROBB Gerard Open Male35:17 9 3
REIDIE David Masters Male35:18 10 2
RISELEY Brendan Senior Male35:38 11 6
STRAFORD Anthony Open Male35:38 12 4
KRZYWINIAK Andrew Senior Male35:49 13 7
MILLER Andrew Masters Male35:52 14 3
LOUEY Michael Senior Male35:58 15 8
FOGARTY Tony Senior Male36:13 16 9
TSALANIDIS Joseph Masters Male36:25 17 4
MOUNSEY Mark Senior Male36:44 18 10
QUINERT James Junior Male37:06 19 1
COOPER Peter Senior Male37:28 20 11
CURWEN Nigel Open Male37:36 21 5
O'HALLORAN Kym Open Female37:37 22 1
ARTER Michael Senior Male37:49 23 12
DESSENT Michael Senior Male37:55 24 13
BEAZLEY Andrew Open Male38:07 25 6
MURRAY Nick Open Male38:08 26 7
FLAVELL Dylan Open Male38:24 27 8
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male38:25 28 14
GOSS Stephen Masters Male38:36 29 5
SHIELDS Melaine Open Female38:37 30 2
SCHLICHT Anthony Masters Male38:48 31 6
QUINERT Anthony Senior Male38:53 32 15
CUSACK Danny Open Male39:03 33 9
ACOTT John Masters Male39:11 34 7
WHITBY Darren Open Male39:16 35 10
EDMONDS Richard Senior Male39:29 36 16
LANE Gavin Open Male39:46 37 11
CULLEN Danny Open Male39:48 38 12
SYMONS George Masters Male40:10 39 8
NORTON David Masters Male40:22 40 9
COKER Stephen Senior Male40:26 41 17
CLARKSON Justin Senior Male40:36 42 18
SCOTTS Anthony Masters Male40:53 43 10
GOSS Paul Masters Male41:06 44 11
COULSON Rob Masters Male41:23 45 12
LOOSECHILDER Mark Open Male41:33 46 13
MURRAY Dave Senior Male41:53 47 19
GOODWILL Scott Open Male42:03 48 14
HARRIS Gina Masters Female42:03 49 1
ELMSLIE Martin Masters Male42:13 50 13
TITTENSOR Geoff Masters Male42:22 51 14
WILLIAMS Kellie Open Female42:26 52 3
BEGGS Doug Masters Male42:27 53 15
MCPHERSON Duncan Senior Male43:26 54 20
MURPHY Shane Masters Male44:02 55 16
LUCAS Catherine Junior Female44:32 56 1
ROSE Nigel Senior Male44:40 57 21
INNES Chris Open Male44:48 58 15
GADSDEN Peter Masters Male45:12 59 17
BROWN Wendy Open Female46:10 60 4
HOATH Mathew Open Male45:49 61 16
BECK Anthony Masters Male46:10 62 18
HAY Dean Senior Male46:54 63 22
BOULTON Raelene Open Female47:03 64 5
LARAGY Sybil Open Female47:37 65 6
MILES Stephen Senior Male47:53 66 23
DEL BIONDO Andrew Open Male47:59 67 17
GREEN Joseph Junior Male48:59 68 2
MAIDEN Paul Senior Male49:10 69 24
VAN DER PLOEG Yvonne Open Female49:10 70 7
KALINSKI David Senior Male49:50 71 25
ROUQUEIROL Nathalie Open Female51:38 72 8
KOZU Hotaka Junior Male51:43 73 3
MUIR Jill Masters Female54:48 74 2
WAHLER Rolf Senior Male56:03 75 26