MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

20/01/1999

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #6

2km run / 400m swim / 3km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MACKEY Mick#478Senior Male0:24:17 13.3 1 1
MC GARRIGLE Tony#435Open Male0:24:43 13.1 2 1
COLINS Marty#425Open Male0:24:55 13 3 2
O'CONNELL Penny#456Open Female0:25:10 12.9 4 1
SEIDEL Cameron#448Senior Male0:25:19 12.8 5 2
BRADFORD Peter#431Open Male0:25:25 12.7 6 3
PARK Anthony#401Junior Male0:25:27 12.7 7 1
VERNON Tim#466Senior Male0:26:18 12.3 8 3
MC CLELLAND Mark#486Senior Male0:26:29 12.2 9 4
REID Jason#437Open Male0:26:39 12.2 10 4
MEAGHER John#485Senior Male0:26:46 12.1 11 5
ROBB Gerard#420Open Male0:26:53 12.1 12 5
KING Peter#447Masters Male0:27:00 12 13 1
LUGG Gary#474Open Male0:27:03 12 14 6
TSALANIDIS Joseph#418Masters Male0:27:12 11.9 15 2
FOGARTY Tony#477Junior Male0:27:25 11.8 16 2
KRZYWNIAK Andrew#482Senior Male0:27:25 11.8 17 6
RISELEY Brendan#413Senior Male0:27:28 11.8 18 7
QUINERT James#405Junior Male0:27:42 11.7 19 3
DAVIS Rob#481Senior Male0:27:50 11.6 20 8
JOHNSTONE Sam#441Open Male0:28:05 11.5 21 7
LOVEY Michael#476Senior Male0:28:09 11.5 22 9
COOPER Peter#480Senior Male0:28:14 11.5 23 10
REIDIE David#463Masters Male0:28:50 11.2 24 3
NOBLE Fiona#451Open Female0:29:03 11.2 25 2
EABRY Cameron#427Open Male0:29:06 11.1 26 8
CHANDLER Chris#470Senior Male0:29:09 11.1 27 11
QUINERT Anthony#462Senior Male0:29:15 11.1 28 12
SCCHLICT Andrew#471Masters Male0:29:21 11 29 4
LENNOX Simon#434Open Male0:29:22 11 30 9
CULLEN Daniel#411Open Male0:29:31 11 31 10
QUINN Raelene#450Open Female0:29:34 11 32 3
O'HALLORAN Kim#446Open Female0:29:37 10.9 33 4
THOMPSON Dale#484Senior Male0:29:43 10.9 34 13
LOVETT Michael#442Open Male0:29:48 10.9 35 11
CUSACK Danny#423Open Male0:29:48 10.9 36 12
DESSENT Michael#475Senior Male0:29:50 10.9 37 14
PLUMMER Kristian#439Open Male0:29:56 10.8 38 13
GOSS Steven#494Masters Male0:29:57 10.8 39 5
ARTER Michael#419Senior Male0:29:59 10.8 40 15
PARK Allan#492Masters Male0:30:00 10.8 41 6
MULLER Glen#436Open Male0:30:03 10.8 42 14
LYNCH Felicity#460Open Female0:30:06 10.8 43 5
ROBERTS Tony#443Open Male0:30:08 10.8 44 15
WHITLEY Darren#432Open Male0:30:15 10.7 45 16
BARRETT Chris#445Masters Male0:30:17 10.7 46 7
GOODWILL Scott#438Open Male0:30:22 10.7 47 17
PHYLAND Murray#483Senior Male0:30:24 10.7 48 16
MC KEON Alistair#430Open Male0:30:30 10.6 49 18
BETTS Gerald#498Masters Male0:30:31 10.6 50 8
CLARKSON Justin#488Senior Male0:30:33 10.6 51 17
TOWNSING Ian#490Senior Male0:30:35 10.6 52 18
SYMONS George#499Masters Male0:30:38 10.6 53 9
NORTON David#495Masters Male0:30:40 10.6 54 10
EDMONDS Richard#487Senior Male0:30:42 10.6 55 19
LOOSECHILDER Mark#440Open Male0:31:15 10.4 56 19
SCOTTS Andrew#444Masters Male0:31:21 10.3 57 11
ACOTT John#412Masters Male0:31:30 10.3 58 12
AUBREY Cameron#428Open Male0:31:42 10.2 59 20
SHEPHERD Ian#491Masters Male0:31:49 10.2 60 13
HOWARD Alex#422Senior Male0:31:58 10.1 61 20
BEGGS Doug#449Masters Male0:32:05 10.1 62 14
BUTTER Helen#406Senior Female0:32:07 10.1 63 1
BARNARD Mark#417Senior Male0:32:13 10.1 64 21
COLLISON Brett#424Open Male0:32:28 10 65 21
MC KENZIE Stuart#426Open Male0:32:42 9.9 66 22
BROWN David#429Open Male0:32:49 9.9 67 23
KOPKE Gabriell#458Open Female0:32:51 9.9 68 6
ATKIN David#464Senior Male0:32:53 9.9 69 22
ELMSLIE Martin#465Masters Male0:33:03 9.8 70 15
MC PHERSON Duncan#473Senior Male0:33:03 9.8 71 23
BROWN Wendy#461Open Female0:33:18 9.7 72 7
NELSON Fiona#421Open Female0:33:35 9.6 73 8
LUCAS Catherin#410Junior Female0:33:40 9.6 74 1
BECK Anthony#496Masters Male0:33:55 9.6 75 16
MC HARA Bill#472Masters Male0:34:19 9.4 76 17
O'TOOLE Geraldin#469Senior Female0:34:56 9.3 77 2
LEE Peter#404Junior Male0:35:17 9.2 78 4
DOUGLAS Tristan#433Open Male0:35:24 9.2 79 24
MILES Stephen#468Senior Male0:35:25 9.1 80 24
CASTLETON Jodie#452Open Female0:35:50 9 81 9
LARAGEY Sybil#455Open Female0:36:10 9 82 10
AVERO Daniella#459Open Female0:36:14 8.9 83 11
LOWE Wayne#489Senior Male0:36:22 8.9 84 25
KALINSKI David#479Senior Male0:36:24 8.9 85 26
COOPER Jenny#454Open Female0:36:48 8.8 86 12
DOHERTY Elaine#457Open Female0:36:57 8.8 87 13
LINDA Nink#414Open Female0:37:37 8.6 88 14
SALEM Andre#402Junior Male0:38:11 8.5 89 5
BROWN Andrew#467Senior Male0:38:53 8.3 90 27
MUIR Jill#493Masters Female0:40:36 8 91 1
GOESSLER Suzanne#497Senior Female0:40:48 7.9 92 3
KOZU Hataka#403Junior Male0:41:31 7.8 93 6
FROST Melissa#415Senior Female0:42:09 7.7 94 4
LLOYD Joanne#453Open Female0:43:15 7.5 95 15