MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

6/01/1999

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #5

(200m swim / 2km run) x2

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MACKEY Nick Senior Male20:37 1 1
MCGARRIGLE Tony Open Male21:41 2 1
SEIDEL Cameron Senior Male21:47 3 2
BRADFORD Peter Open Male22:01 4 2
ASHER Simon Senior Male22:18 5 3
KING Peter Masters Male22:25 6 1
GAFFEY Brendan Open Male22:27 7 3
MCCELLAND Mark Senior Male22:29 8 4
SLYKHUIS Mark Senior Male22:31 9 5
VERNON Tim Senior Male22:32 10 6
SMYTH Jamie Open Male22:39 11 4
CUMMINS David Open Male22:54 12 5
ASHER Robin Senior Male23:00 13 7
BEAZLEY Andrew Open Male23:28 14 6
COOPER Peter Senior Male23:40 15 8
ROBB Gerard Open Male23:46 16 7
BLOOM Travis Open Male23:48 17 8
DAVIS Bob Senior Male23:49 18 9
DOBBYN Chris Open Male23:59 19 9
KRZYWNIAK Andrew Senior Male24:10 20 0
LUGG Gary Senior Male24:14 21 11
BRETT Nathan Open Male24:30 22 10
SELLICK Stephen Open Male24:31 23 11
O'SHEA Simon Senior Male24:56 24 12
HUTTON Phil Senior Male24:58 25 13
RAKE Daniel Open Male25:03 26 12
RISELEY Brendan Senior Male25:07 27 14
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male25:09 28 15
SKINNER Nick Open Male25:12 29 13
MAY Nick Open Male25:16 30 14
DESSENT Michael Senior Male25:20 31 16
GOSS Stephen Masters Male25:21 32 2
KEAGE Jocelyn Junior Female25:30 33 1
O'HALLORAN Kim Open Female25:42 34 1
O'CONNOR Sean Open Male25:48 35 15
SOTTLE Andrew Open Male25:53 36 16
GOODWILL Scott Open Male26:03 37 17
MCINNES Ian Senior Male26:05 38 17
ACOTT John Masters Male26:07 39 3
MULLER Glen Open Male26:10 40 18
PLUMMER Kristian Open Male26:11 41 0
QUINN Raelene Open Female26:15 42 2
QUINERT Anthony Senior Male26:24 43 18
TOWNSING Ian Senior Male26:27 44 19
SYMONS George Masters Male26:28 45 4
DERHAM Bill Senior Male26:28 46 20
CUTHERT Richard Open Male26:34 47 20
REIDIE David Masters Male26:38 48 5
LANE Gavin Open Male26:52 49 21
FLAVELL Dylan Open Male27:01 50 22
ARTER Michael Senior Male27:22 51 21
TITTENSOR Geoffrey Masters Male27:25 52 0
BEGGS Doug Masters Male27:42 53 7
LYNCH Felicity Open Female27:43 54 3
KETTYLE Simon Open Male27:44 55 23
MCPHERSON Duncan Senior Male28:18 56 0
JONES Peter Open Male28:23 57 24
DOBBYN Andrew Senior Male28:46 58 23
LEFEVRE Gordon Senior Male28:59 59 24
HARRIS Gina Masters Female29:31 60 1
BROWN Wendy Open Female29:46 61 4
DEL BIONDO Andrew Open Male30:15 62 0
SLAVIN Matt Senior Male30:22 63 25
O'TOOLE Geraldine Seniors Female30:43 64 0
BECK Anthony Masters Male30:43 65 8
WHITE Mark Seniors Male31:08 66 1
HUTTON Felicity Seniors Female31:48 67 2
LEFEVRE Kathy Seniors Female33:06 68 3
NINK Linda Open Female33:39 69 5
HEGARTY David Open Male33:57 70 26
KOZU Hotaka Junior Male34:31 71 1
LEE Peter Junior Male35:03 72 2
MUIR Jill Masters Female35:17 73 2
SALEM Andre Junior Male37:01 74 3
GREEN Greg Open Male38:12 75 27
DARE Kylie Open Female39:41 76 6