MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

25/11/1998

Brighton Baths Aquathon Series - Race #2

(2km run / 200m swim) x2

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MCGARRIGLE Tony Open Male19:23 1 1
BOWDEN Nick Open Male19:34 2 2
MACKEY Nick Senior Male19:47 3 1
SLYKHUIS Mark Senior Male20:33 4 2
LINDSEY Andre Senior Male20:41 5 3
CRAWFORD Shane Open Male20:54 6 3
KING Peter Masters Male20:56 7 1
STAEHR Clinton Senior Male21:07 8 4
STRAFORD Anthony Open Male21:08 9 4
ROBB Gerard Open Male21:14 10 5
MILLER Andrew Masters Male21:26 11 2
TSALANIDIS Joseph Masters Male21:52 12 3
CHICK Daniel Open Male21:52 13 6
COLLICA Michael Open Male22:12 14 7
DIXON Ben Open Male22:31 15 8
ROBRAN Jonathon Open Male22:35 16 9
HOLLAND Nicholas Open Male22:42 17 10
HAYWARD Mark Open Male22:45 18 11
CHANDLER Chris Senior Male23:03 19 5
SIER Michael Open Male23:08 20 12
BALDWIN Marcus Open Male23:17 21 13
REIDIE David Masters Male23:21 22 4
LLOYD Brad Open Male23:21 23 14
HOOD Richard Senior Male23:24 24 6
WOODS Tony Open Male23:24 25 15
TRELEVAN Craig Open Male23:27 26 16
QUINN Raelene Open Female23:34 27 1
SCHLICHT Anthony Masters Male23:36 28 5
ARTER Michael Senior Male23:37 29 7
BARLOW Kris Open Male23:38 30 17
GOSS Stephen Masters Male23:45 31 6
MCCABE Luke Open Male23:45 32 18
DANILTCHENKO Jason Open Male23:45 33 19
GAUGHWIN Nicolette Open Female23:52 34 2
THOMPSON Nathan Open Male23:53 35 20
LYNCH Felicity Open Female23:54 36 3
THOMPSON Dale Senior Male23:59 37 8
SMITH Barnaby Open Male24:06 38 21
DENNIS Mathew Open Male24:10 39 22
LANE Gavin Open Male24:16 40 23
OBST Chris Open Male24:18 41 24
SYMONS George Masters Male24:20 42 7
ACOTT John Masters Male24:37 43 8
SHEPERD Ian Masters Male24:37 44 9
LORD Aaron Open Male24:47 45 25
CHAPMAN Nathan Open Male24:47 46 26
CROAD Trent Open Male24:51 47 27
MURRAY Dave Open Male24:56 48 28
RODE Steven Open Male24:56 49 29
LEKKAS Angelo Open Male25:05 50 30
COX Adrian Open Male25:05 51 31
RAWLINGS Jade Open Male25:09 52 32
BEGGS Doug Masters Male25:16 53 10
PLUMMER Kristian Open Male25:17 54 33
BURGIEL Hayden Open Male25:23 55 34
SHANNON Kim Masters Male25:27 56 11
SALMON Paul Senior Male25:49 57 9
HAY Jonathan Open Male26:22 58 35
FOX Cary Junior Male26:32 59 1
FOX Terry Masters Male26:42 60 12
WAKLING Steve Senior Male26:55 61 10
O'TOOLE Geraldine Senior Female27:31 62 1
MORAN Liz Open Female28:12 63 4
BECK Anthony Masters Male28:26 64 13
HUTTON Felicity Senior Female28:32 65 2
MUIR Jill Masters Female32:01 66 1