MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

30/01/2005
Ballarat Triathlon - Senior
750m / 20km / 5km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 750m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Ride - 20km
mm:ss.t
Avg Speed
km/h
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 5km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
PIERCE Michael#683Team Male0:55:30 1 10:09:0912:12 1 10:31:51 39.5 2 20:14:302:54 11
GILBERT Grant#61830-39 Male0:59:09 2 10:10:1513:40 6 20:32:17 39.0 3 10:16:373:19 21
FREER Shane#62130-39 Male1:00:02 3 20:09:4112:55 3 10:33:16 37.8 5 20:17:053:25 32
WOOD Andrew#62340-49 Male1:01:57 4 10:11:1014:53 11 20:32:50 38.3 4 10:17:573:35 41
ONIELL Brett#62840-49 Male1:02:45 5 20:09:2912:39 2 10:34:35 36.3 8 20:18:413:44 62
MANTON Andrew#61730-39 Male1:03:34 6 30:10:1713:43 7 30:33:44 37.2 7 30:19:333:55 73
MARTIN James#688Team Male1:04:22 7 20:10:2713:56 8 20:33:18 37.7 6 30:20:374:07 133
SLATER Michael#682Team Male1:05:34 8 30:12:0416:05 18 40:31:14 40.4 1 10:22:164:27 265
PRYOR Darren#61430-39 Male1:06:39 9 40:10:4614:21 9 40:35:40 35.1 9 40:20:134:03 104
MENHENNET Steve#63040-49 Male1:07:47 10 30:12:0116:01 17 60:35:51 34.9 10 30:19:553:59 93
MIRABELLA Belinda#60330-39 Female1:08:48 11 10:11:1314:57 12 10:37:43 33.1 12 10:19:523:58 81
O CALLAGAN Mark#61020-29 Male1:10:27 12 10:09:4412:59 4 10:39:13 31.8 21 10:21:304:18 221
COLLINS Mark#62740-49 Male1:10:36 13 40:11:5815:57 16 50:38:07 32.8 14 40:20:314:06 114
VON HOFF Manfred#681Team Male1:11:25 14 40:11:5615:55 15 30:38:22 32.5 15 40:21:074:13 174
GREEN Gary#62540-49 Male1:11:49 15 50:11:4315:37 13 30:38:43 32.2 17 50:21:234:17 196
HUGHES Robbie#61330-39 Male1:12:00 16 50:12:3816:51 23 50:38:45 32.2 18 50:20:374:07 125
MCCLELLAND Emily#601Under 19 Female1:12:05 17 10:12:2516:33 21 10:38:35 32.4 16 10:21:054:13 161
BED Hayden#608Under 19 Male1:12:32 18 10:13:1917:45 26 10:37:47 33.1 13 10:21:264:17 211
ALLEN John#63250-59 Male1:12:52 19 10:13:0217:23 24 10:38:57 32.0 19 20:20:534:11 141
BUSSELL Mary#60440-49 Female1:13:12 20 10:12:3016:40 22 10:39:16 31.8 22 10:21:264:17 201
PALMER Roger#63650-59 Male1:13:25 21 20:14:3019:20 30 40:37:25 33.4 11 10:21:304:18 232
HART Michael#62440-49 Male1:14:13 22 60:13:5718:36 28 80:39:08 31.9 20 60:21:084:14 185
NICHOLSON Matthew#687Team Male1:14:23 23 50:12:0416:05 19 50:43:57 28.3 34 50:18:223:40 52
THEK Chris#63740-49 Male1:16:04 24 70:11:4515:40 14 40:40:16 31.0 25 80:24:034:49 3410
ROBERTS Peter#61230-39 Male1:17:52 25 60:16:0121:21 35 60:40:53 30.5 26 60:20:584:12 156
ASHBY Karen#60220-29 Female1:17:58 26 10:11:0714:49 10 10:42:27 29.3 27 10:24:244:53 351
RUSHEED Bill#62940-49 Male1:18:25 27 80:16:1421:39 38 100:40:07 31.1 24 70:22:044:25 257
LIUBINAS Jayne#686Team Female1:20:24 28 10:12:0616:08 20 10:43:50 28.3 33 10:24:284:54 361
GREER Alan#684Team Mixed1:20:53 29 10:09:4713:03 5 10:48:43 25.4 40 10:22:234:29 271
PODBURY Paul#61120-29 Male1:21:00 30 20:15:5221:09 33 20:43:33 28.5 31 20:21:354:19 242
LIUBINAS Rimas#62640-49 Male1:21:26 31 90:13:2417:52 27 70:45:19 27.4 36 100:22:434:33 288
ONIELL Suzi#60640-49 Female1:21:52 32 20:15:0620:08 31 20:39:58 31.2 23 20:26:485:22 373
TREMBATH Maxine#60740-49 Female1:22:59 33 30:15:1220:16 32 30:44:34 27.9 35 30:23:134:39 312
COOPER Len#63150-59 Male1:23:12 34 30:13:0617:28 25 20:42:52 29.0 29 30:27:145:27 404
NUNN Brendan#62240-49 Male1:23:22 35 100:16:0621:28 36 90:43:43 28.4 32 90:23:334:43 329
CUNNINGHAM Shane#62030-39 Male1:23:50 36 70:17:5923:59 41 80:42:39 29.2 28 70:23:124:38 308
STODDART Roger#63560+ Male1:24:07 37 10:17:3623:28 40 20:42:56 29.0 30 10:23:354:43 331
CARTER Anthony#61530-39 Male1:25:45 38 80:16:1121:35 37 70:46:40 26.6 38 80:22:544:35 297
BERRY David#63350-59 Male1:27:10 39 40:14:2319:11 29 30:45:45 27.1 37 40:27:025:24 383
VISSER Anne#60540-49 Female1:31:31 40 40:17:2223:09 39 40:47:00 26.4 39 40:27:095:26 394
BATTRICK Peter#63460+ Male1:32:52 41 20:15:5921:19 34 10:49:06 25.2 41 20:27:475:33 412