MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

11/02/2001
Bay Challenge
4km

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Pace
(mm:ss/km)
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
MAIDMENTWOOD Karen#589Masters Female0:48:4412:11 11
MORELAND Ryan#572Open Male0:49:2212:20 21
CAUNE Andrew#104Open Male0:50:4012:40 32
ROBERTS Sean#556Junior Male0:50:5712:44 41
MCKAY Al#566Senior Male0:51:3112:53 51
EDWARDS Anthony#570Junior Male0:52:5813:15 62
ANDREW Chris#500Masters Male0:53:5613:29 71
CALDWELL Paul#591Masters Male0:54:1713:34 82
ROBBINS Mark#555Masters Male0:54:1713:34 93
MACKEY Nick#548Senior Male0:54:4013:40 102
BOLAND Frank#597Junior Male0:54:4613:42 113
BARDOLE Peter#598Masters Male0:55:0613:47 124
PAGE Stephen#549Senior Male0:55:5113:58 133
HALL Richard#514Senior Male0:55:5713:59 144
CHERNEY Adrian#508Open Male0:56:2514:06 153
PROCTER Matthew#547Open Male0:56:3314:08 164
TOLL David#530Senior Male0:57:2414:21 175
WHITE Kerry#593Senior Female0:57:2714:22 181
PURNELL Cameron#573Open Male0:57:5514:29 195
PATTERSON Sam#524Open Male0:57:5914:30 206
BROADBENT Shaun#588Open Male0:58:1014:32 217
SCREEN Alex#558Senior Male0:59:0414:46 226
HORSLEY Harry#603Veteran Male0:59:1214:48 231
STANKO Russell#604Masters Male0:59:2114:50 245
CAUNE Rob#602Masters Male0:59:3814:54 256
YOUNG Colin#551Veteran Male0:59:4214:55 262
WHITE Adrian#554Masters Male1:00:0715:02 277
NICOL Mike#523Masters Male1:00:2615:06 288
TUCKER Mark#531Open Male1:00:3515:09 298
DESSENT Tiger#546Senior Male1:00:3715:09 307
BEUKELMAN Paul#601Masters Male1:00:5715:14 319
BRIGLIA Simon#503Senior Male1:01:2915:22 328
FRAZER Lauren#536Junior Female1:01:3015:22 331
TAYLOR Geoff#560Masters Male1:01:4515:26 3410
O'BRIEN Jennifer#579Senior Female1:01:5015:27 352
BRIAN Geoff#502Senior Male1:01:5615:29 369
HORNBY Jeremy#583Senior Male1:02:0515:31 3710
MARSHALL Greg#520Senior Male1:02:1215:33 3811
FISH Richard#594Masters Male1:02:1815:34 3911
FERGUSON Anthony#512Senior Male1:02:2015:35 4012
COOK Hamish#580Senior Male1:02:4515:41 4113
LINEHAN Bill#518Senior Male1:03:0015:45 4214
JAIN Kalita#600Open Female1:03:2315:51 431
THEL Chris#529Senior Male1:04:0616:02 4415
SCHIFFER Paul#550Senior Male1:04:2916:07 4516
COULSON Rob#545Masters Male1:04:3716:09 4612
STANISAVIJEVIC Vladihir#576Masters Male1:04:4016:10 4713
WOOD Belinda#544Senior Female1:04:5016:13 483
VAN LEEUWEN Tim#532Masters Male1:04:5416:14 4914
KINNANE Ross#552Senior Male1:05:0116:15 5017
PALMER Steve#592Masters Male1:05:1916:20 5115
ANDERSON James#553Senior Male1:05:4016:25 5218
SPICUGLUA Sam#526Senior Male1:06:3616:39 5319
LEE Gary#590Masters Male1:07:2016:50 5416
CARTWRIGHT Dean#506Senior Male1:07:2916:52 5520
CHIRNSIDE Andrew#509Masters Male1:07:4416:56 5617
DUYVESTYN Con#559Veteran Male1:07:5516:59 573
PEARCE Ian#571Masters Male1:08:0917:02 5818
WEIR Lawry#561Veteran Male1:09:0917:17 594
RICKARDS Antony#562Open Male1:09:2917:22 609
TYRRELL Lauris#543Veteran Female1:09:3917:25 611
ROBERTS Kathy#541Masters Female1:10:3017:37 622
HOFFMAN Udo#557Senior Male1:10:4217:40 6321
LICCIARDO Rob#517Masters Male1:11:2117:50 6419
DIXON Bruce#586Veteran Male1:11:2717:52 655
BUCKLEY Helen#246Senior Female1:11:3617:54 664
DAVIES Clive#565Veteran Male1:11:5918:00 676
GOW Colin#513Masters Male1:12:0418:01 6820
STORMONTH Rodney#528Senior Male1:12:5018:12 6922
STEWART Sandra#599Senior Female1:13:1918:20 705
MAHADY Michael#519Senior Male1:14:1018:33 7123
LINGHAM Jamie#569Open Male1:15:1418:48 7210
GILMARTEN John-Paul#606Open Male1:15:5018:57 7311
HAYWARD Lindy#537Senior Female1:15:5318:58 746
MURFETT Nadene#539Senior Female1:16:0919:02 757
ALLAN Gary#563Masters Male1:16:2719:07 7621
BUCK Heath#581Senior Male1:16:3219:08 7724
SHAND Wayne#596Masters Male1:17:0919:17 7822
CASSIDY Kevin#507Masters Male1:17:3119:23 7923
HUTTON Philip#584Senior Male1:17:3719:24 8025
KING Erica#538Senior Female1:17:3819:24 818
CROTTY Jim#564Masters Male1:19:4019:55 8224
OTOOLE Geraldine#605Senior Female1:19:5019:58 839
STEPHENSON Russell#376Masters Male1:19:5911:00 8425
VIZARD Peter#533Open Male1:20:2220:06 8512
HUTTON Felicity#585Senior Female1:20:3220:08 8610
DUHIG Kelly#511Senior Male1:20:3820:09 8726
SPEED William#577Veteran Male1:23:0220:45 887
CARR Tim#505Masters Male1:24:4621:11 8926
TROTTER Coralie#542Open Female1:26:3221:38 902
FLEMING Dana#535Open Female1:26:3221:38 913
BAKOGIANNIS George#501Senior Male1:27:2121:50 9227
CARNCROSS Samantha#567Open Female1:27:2521:51 934
CRABBIE Wayne#578Senior Male1:27:4621:57 9428
GREENHILL Albert#595Open Male1:27:5822:00 9513
RANDELL Andrew#568Open Male1:29:5522:29 9614
DOWLING Vince#574Veteran Male1:30:1222:33 978
BRADLEY Jane#534Veteran Female1:38:0524:31 982