MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

17/01/2016
Cape Paterson Aquathon
400m Swim / 3.5km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
FRANKISH Monty#350Senior Male0:17:59"13.0 " 11
PLANT Luke#351Senior Male0:18:35"12.6 " 22
MORRIS Natalie#716Team Mixed0:18:41"12.5 " 31
VAN AGMAAL Beau#721Team Male0:18:49"12.4 " 41
ROWE Mark#315Senior Male0:19:23"12.1 " 53
BAQUIE Alice#528Senior Female0:19:32"12.0 " 61
TIERNEY Hayden#715Team Mixed0:19:38"11.9 " 72
FLEISNER Rob#342Veteran Male0:20:00"11.7 " 81
BIBBY Anthony#305Masters Male0:20:09"11.6 " 91
HETEBRUEG Andre#324Senior Male0:20:30"11.4 " 104
WACHTER Aurel#330Veteran Male0:20:37"11.4 " 112
DISTON Mitchell#346Junior Male0:20:45"11.3 " 121
HIATT Walter#343Senior Male0:20:51"11.2 " 135
MAGANN Jarrod#336Senior Male0:20:52"11.2 " 146
BAULCH Liz#717Team Mixed0:21:14"11.0 " 153
MURPHY Sam#722Team Male0:21:22"11.0 " 162
BOND Marcus#306Masters Male0:21:24"10.9 " 172
LANDELLS Kara#518Senior Female0:21:34"10.9 " 182
BUXTON Shane#312Senior Male0:21:40"10.8 " 197
ROLLAND Thierry#352Veteran Male0:21:43"10.8 " 203
HUGHES Xavier#318Junior Male0:21:47"10.7 " 212
WALSH Phillip#710Team Mixed0:21:52"10.7 " 224
JOUSTON Chris#711Team Male0:22:02"10.6 " 233
MACGILL Spencer#714Team Mixed0:22:06"10.6 " 245
HILLS Andrew#319Masters Male0:22:11"10.5 " 253
HANLEY Phil#354Veteran Male0:22:13"10.5 " 264
ONLEY Thomas#327Senior Male0:22:23"10.5 " 278
O'CONNOR Fergus#308Senior Male0:22:23"10.5 " 289
SULLIVAN Brent#329Masters Male0:22:25"10.4 " 294
HERBERT Duncan#313Masters Male0:22:26"10.4 " 305
RULE Bryan#314Veteran Male0:22:29"10.4 " 315
MATTHEWS Jack#328Senior Male0:22:44"10.3 " 3210
KIMMIN Rod#718Team Male0:23:09"10.1 " 334
LOCKWOOD Peter#349Masters Male0:23:10"10.1 " 346
CHISHOLM Andy#704Team Male0:23:10 10.1 355
LINDSAY Aiden#338Senior Male0:23:15"10.1 " 3611
CURMI Max#321Senior Male0:23:16"10.1 " 3712
FODOR David#358Masters Male0:23:21"10.0 " 387
JUDD Alex#344Senior Male0:23:27"10.0 " 3913
TOMAN Daniel#708Team Mixed0:23:31"10.0 " 406
TERLICH Chris#316Senior Male0:23:32"9.9 " 4114
MAHON Debbi#508Senior Female0:23:34"9.9 " 423
DAWSON Guy#304Senior Male0:23:56"9.8 " 4315
MURPHY Victor#332Masters Male0:24:03"9.7 " 448
TURNER Georgia#513Senior Female0:24:03"9.7 " 454
GRIEVE Ashlee#712Team Female0:24:04"9.7 " 461
BARRY Zak#356Junior Male0:24:06"9.7 " 473
MURPHY Jack#322Senior Male0:24:07"9.7 " 4816
CHARSLEY Tony#301Masters Male0:24:23"9.6 " 499
WILLS Aaa#345Masters Male0:24:37"9.5 " 5010
THWAITES Jack#340Senior Male0:24:41"9.5 " 5117
RULE Jessica#503Senior Female0:24:46"9.4 " 525
O'CONNOR Dominic#307Senior Male0:24:58"9.4 " 5318
THWAITES Karl#339Veteran Male0:24:59"9.4 " 546
STEPHENS Janice#501Veteran Female0:25:01"9.4 " 551
BARTLETT Julian#709Team Mixed0:25:02"9.3 " 567
O'CONNOR Gary#702Team Male0:25:03 9.3 576
MOORE Emma#514Masters Female0:25:22"9.2 " 581
SMITH Ryan#303Senior Male0:25:23"9.2 " 5919
TURNER Peter#325Veteran Male0:25:33"9.2 " 607
LANGFORD Imigen#524Junior Female0:25:39"9.1 " 611
PAGE Sophie#707Team Female0:25:50 9.1 622
BOWMAN Nick#348Senior Male0:26:00"9.0 " 6320
FREEMAN Aaron#355Senior Male0:26:05"9.0 " 6421
MACHIN Julian#320Junior Male0:26:06"9.0 " 654
MORRISON Kerry#723Team Female0:26:32"8.8 " 663
HUGHES Ella#510Junior Female0:26:53"8.7 " 672
MCDONALD Kellie#517Masters Female0:27:07"8.6 " 682
ASTWOOD Dianne#523Masters Female0:27:15"8.6 " 693
LINDSAY Heather#506Masters Female0:27:23"8.5 " 704
FLEISNER Ben#311Senior Male0:27:35"8.5 " 7122
CARTER Dean#703Team Male0:27:43 8.4 727
O'DONNELL Katta#507Senior Female0:27:47"8.4 " 736
HAMS Owen#310Junior Male0:27:55"8.4 " 745
RULE Cheryl#505Veteran Female0:28:00"8.4 " 752
THOMPSON Jorgie Mae#522Junior Female0:28:05"8.3 " 763
MARSHALL Sarah#516Masters Female0:28:13"8.3 " 775
ENTER Leo#357Senior Male0:28:37"8.2 " 7823
HUGHES Holly#512Junior Female0:28:53"8.1 " 794
HAMS Steven#309Veteran Male0:29:04"8.1 " 808
CLEELAND Mike#719Team Mixed0:29:11"8.0 " 818
SCICLUNA Todd#326Senior Male0:29:14"8.0 " 8224
O'DONOHUE Aaa#347Veteran Male0:29:36"7.9 " 839
GOOD Simon#353Masters Male0:29:38"7.9 " 8411
MURPHY David#335Masters Male0:29:42"7.9 " 8512
BRENNAN Dharshini#706Team Female0:29:48 7.9 864
FLEISNER Paul#526Team Male0:29:56"7.8 " 878
VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie#509Senior Female0:30:03"7.8 " 887
WILLIAMS Deb#529Senior Female0:30:14"7.7 " 898
MANNING Simon#720Team Mixed0:30:22"7.7 " 909
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#504Masters Female0:30:32"7.7 " 916
HEISLERS David#705Team Mixed0:30:45 7.6 9210
VAN RIJN Jay#337Senior Male0:30:55"7.6 " 9325
PEZZIMENTI Fred#333Veteran Male0:31:07"7.5 " 9410
BOND Aaa#527Junior Female0:31:14"7.5 " 955
CURMI-BLACKWELL Simone#519Senior Female0:31:28"7.4 " 969
BRENNAN Sachin#323Senior Male0:31:31"7.4 " 9726
CRAWFORD Caroline#502Senior Female0:31:38"7.4 " 9810
FERGUSON Peter#317Veteran Male0:32:08"7.3 " 9911
HOADLEY Jessica#520Senior Female0:32:59"7.1 " 10011
HOLLINS Jenny#515Masters Female0:33:13"7.0 " 1017
MACHIN Owen#331Junior Male0:33:25"7.0 " 1026
WALTON Carmel#521Masters Female0:35:08"6.7 " 1038
CURRY Helen#713Team Mixed0:38:29"6.1 " 10411
MCGENNISKEN Danny#302Masters Male0:38:51"6.0 " 10513
KONTOGOURIS Earlene#525Veteran Female1:01:30 3.8 1063