MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

19/01/2020
Cape Paterson Aquathon - Team Relay Results
400m swim and 4.4km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 400m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 4.4km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
SCOUT AND LUKE (NICHOLSON Luke - GREENHALGH Scout)#306Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:24:07.105:28 1 10:08:16.620:41 7 30:08:16.6 7 30:00:24.901:23 3 30:08:41.6 7 30:15:25.403:30 1 10:24:07.1 11
MADKRILL (AKARSU josh - MUIR ryan)#302Team Relay Male0:25:08.405:42 2 20:08:03.120:07 6 20:08:03.1 6 20:00:22.201:14 1 10:08:25.3 4 20:16:43.003:47 2 20:25:08.4 22
FODOR'S (FODOR jasper - FODOR david)#316Team Relay Male0:26:57.506:07 3 30:06:31.316:18 1 10:06:31.3 1 10:00:23.601:18 2 20:06:54.9 1 10:20:02.504:33 7 40:26:57.5 33
FIESTA CREEK (MCKINNEY Emma - BRENNAN Dharshini)#303Team Relay Female0:28:32.706:29 4 10:09:41.124:12 15 50:09:41.1 15 50:00:27.701:32 8 20:10:08.9 14 40:18:23.704:10 3 10:28:32.7 41
WHITE TURTLES (HARRIS kirsty - WHITE jane)#301Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:29:30.806:42 5 20:09:37.924:04 14 40:09:37.9 14 40:00:38.002:06 17 70:10:15.9 15 50:19:14.804:22 4 20:29:30.8 52
TEAM WALSH (WALSH Phillip - CRAWFORD Talitha)#318Team Relay Mixed0:29:44.006:45 6 10:08:36.021:30 10 40:08:36.0 10 40:00:31.501:45 11 30:09:07.5 11 50:20:36.504:41 8 10:29:44.0 61
THE TWO ATHLETES (DE VERE GOULD william - FORD warwick)#304Team Relay Male0:30:11.306:51 7 40:08:25.721:04 9 40:08:25.7 9 40:00:25.001:23 4 40:08:50.8 8 40:21:20.504:51 10 60:30:11.3 74
JYE BONNY (GILMOUR Jye - HUITEMA Bonny)#320Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:30:52.807:01 8 20:07:32.518:51 4 20:07:32.5 4 20:01:00.003:20 20 60:08:32.5 6 20:22:20.205:04 15 40:30:52.8 82
WASHED UP 39ERS (HOUSE rosie - HAWKES angela)#314Team Relay Female0:30:54.607:01 9 30:09:58.024:55 17 70:09:58.0 17 70:01:00.003:20 21 80:10:58.0 18 80:19:56.604:31 6 30:30:54.6 93
WALDRON (WALDRON chris - CHAPMAN janette)#312Team Relay Mixed0:31:07.607:04 10 30:08:58.622:26 13 60:08:58.6 13 60:00:31.901:46 13 40:09:30.5 13 60:21:37.004:54 12 20:31:07.6 103
OLD FOLKS ARE US (MURPHY victor - FORMSTON claire)#317Team Relay Mixed0:31:19.207:07 11 40:08:39.621:39 11 50:08:39.6 11 50:00:27.101:30 6 20:09:06.8 10 40:22:12.405:02 14 30:31:19.2 114
LEGGO (OCONNOR gary - LEGGETT martin)#310Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:31:52.507:14 12 50:11:33.128:52 20 60:11:33.1 20 60:00:38.202:07 18 60:12:11.3 20 60:19:41.104:28 5 30:31:52.5 125
MARANGIO-ANGARANE (MARANGIO liam - ANGARANE ella)#313Team Relay Mixed0:32:23.507:21 13 50:07:23.618:29 3 10:07:23.6 3 10:00:25.201:24 5 10:07:48.9 3 10:24:34.605:35 18 50:32:23.5 135
MIKASA MADNESS (HUMPHRIES jess - SCHMIDT michelle)#309Team Relay Female0:32:23.707:21 14 40:07:08.417:51 2 10:07:08.4 2 10:00:27.501:31 7 10:07:36.0 2 10:24:47.705:38 19 70:32:23.7 144
POPPY-ELLE (DOUGLAS elle - MARSHALL poppy)#315Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:32:34.707:24 15 50:07:54.919:47 5 20:07:54.9 5 20:00:32.801:49 15 50:08:27.7 5 20:24:06.905:28 17 60:32:34.7 155
IS THAT YOU? (RICHARDSON anton - CLARKE michael)#307Team Relay Male0:32:37.507:24 16 60:10:38.426:36 19 50:10:38.4 19 50:00:31.301:44 10 50:11:09.8 19 50:21:27.704:52 11 70:32:37.5 166
MC VAN (VANDERHEYDEN Natalie - MC DONALD Kellie)#321Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:32:57.307:29 17 60:10:15.325:38 18 80:10:15.3 18 80:00:30.201:40 9 30:10:45.5 17 70:22:11.705:02 13 40:32:57.3 176
TEAM KIMMINS (KIMMINS Roderick - KENNY Steve)#319Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:33:09.007:32 18 70:11:40.029:10 21 70:11:40.0 21 70:00:38.202:07 19 70:12:18.3 21 70:20:50.604:44 9 50:33:09.0 187
BOOMERS (CURTIN una - TAGELL melani)#305Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:06.507:45 19 70:09:46.824:27 16 60:09:46.8 16 60:00:31.901:46 12 40:10:18.7 16 60:23:47.805:24 16 50:34:06.5 197
CAPE CAPERS (HEISLERS jeny - HEISLERS suzanne)#308Team Relay Female0:35:30.508:04 20 80:08:48.522:01 12 30:08:48.5 12 30:00:35.001:56 16 60:09:23.5 12 30:26:06.905:56 20 80:35:30.5 208
FABBY (OCONNOR Fergus - TRANTER Abby)#311Team Relay MixedLocal Resident0:35:38.408:06 21 60:08:24.221:00 8 30:08:24.2 8 30:00:32.101:47 14 50:08:56.3 9 30:26:42.106:04 21 60:35:38.4 216