MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

20/01/2019

Cape Paterson Aquathon - Team Relay Results

400m swim and 4.4km run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 400m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 4.4km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
TEAM X (TEAM Mixed - TEAM Runner)#315Team Relay Mixed23:40.55:22 1 108:27.821:09 7 308:27.8 7 300:09.20:30 3 108:37.1 7 315:03.43:25 1 123:40.5 11
WELLERS (WESTON Finnegan - FODOR Jasper)#312Team Relay Male23:54.45:26 2 106:45.516:53 1 106:45.5 1 100:08.10:27 1 106:53.6 1 117:00.73:51 2 123:54.4 21
MARANGIO-LACCHIO (LACCHIO Roberto - MARANGIO Liam)#310Team Relay Male24:44.65:37 3 206:51.517:08 2 206:51.5 2 200:11.20:37 6 307:02.8 2 217:41.84:01 5 424:44.6 32
ONLEY FLEISNER (ONLEY Tom - FLEISNER Rob)#313Team Relay MaleLocal Resident24:44.85:37 4 306:55.617:19 3 306:55.6 3 300:08.90:29 2 207:04.6 3 317:40.24:00 4 324:44.8 43
MUCKA MAD BOYS (HERBERT Duncan - HOLLOWOOD Dean)#311Team Relay MaleLocal Resident25:33.85:48 5 407:48.519:31 6 407:48.5 6 400:12.40:41 8 508:01.0 6 417:32.83:59 3 225:33.8 54
PENGUIN POWER (WILSON Michael - MACFARLANE Nicki)#308Team Relay Mixed26:09.15:56 6 206:56.617:21 4 106:56.6 4 100:11.10:37 5 307:07.7 4 119:01.34:19 7 326:09.1 62
TEAM SPINKS (SPINKS Briann - SPINKS Greg)#317Team Relay Mixed27:19.76:12 7 309:05.422:43 10 409:05.4 10 400:09.50:31 4 209:15.0 10 418:04.74:06 6 227:19.7 73
IS THAT YOU (RICHARDSON Anton - CLARKE Michael)#306Team Relay Male30:31.96:56 8 509:41.824:14:00 12 509:41.8 12 500:12.30:41 7 409:54.1 12 520:37.74:41 8 530:31.9 85
NATJAR (VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie - WHITE Jarah)#307Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident31:10.07:05 9 109:38.024:05:00 11 309:38.0 11 300:14.10:47 10 109:52.2 11 321:17.84:50 10 131:10.0 91
THE CRAWFORDS (CRAWFORD Madison - CRAWFORD John)#304Team Relay Mixed31:14.97:06 10 409:58.224:55:00 14 609:58.2 14 600:16.60:55 15 610:14.8 14 621:00.04:46 9 431:14.9 104
BERNADETTE AMY (SPINKS Bernadette - SPINKS Amy)#316Team Relay Female31:50.87:14 11 208:58.822:27 9 208:58.8 9 200:14.50:48 12 309:13.4 9 222:37.45:08 12 331:50.8 112
TEAM TOMAN (TOMAN Helen - TOMAN Ben)#305Team Relay Mixed32:05.17:17 12 507:20.718:21 5 207:20.7 5 200:15.70:52 14 507:36.5 5 224:28.65:33 13 532:05.1 125
KELFI (SMART Fiona - MCDONALD Kellie)#301Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident33:22.47:35 13 310:43.226:48:00 16 410:43.2 16 400:14.50:48 11 210:57.7 16 422:24.75:05 11 233:22.4 133
KILCUNDA CAPERS (HEISLERS Suzanne - HUMPHRIES Jenny)#302Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident34:07.37:45 14 408:41.521:43 8 108:41.5 8 100:18.11:00 16 408:59.6 8 125:07.65:42 15 434:07.3 144
BRENNAN FAM (BRENNAN Francis - BRENNAN Dharshini)#303Team Relay Mixed35:03.57:58 15 609:44.424:21:00 13 509:44.4 13 500:12.80:42 9 409:57.3 13 525:06.15:42 14 635:03.5 156
GOTRANT (OCONNOR Gary - TRANTER Abby)#309Team Relay MixedLocal Resident36:57.98:24 16 710:54.627:16:00 17 710:54.6 17 700:18.21:00 17 711:12.8 17 725:45.05:51 16 736:57.9 167