MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

21/01/2018

Cape Paterson Aquathon - Team Relay Results

400m Swim & 4.4km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim - 400m
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Swim
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
T1
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After T1
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run - 4.4km
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
TEAM FODOR (FODOR Jasper - MOONEY Liam)#208Team Relay Male0:24:09.305:29 1 10:06:15.815:39 1 10:06:15.8 1 10:00:21.701:12 1 10:06:37.6 1 10:17:31.703:59 1 10:24:09.3 11
FOXYBORG (LINDSAY Aiden - O'CONNOR Fergus)#204Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:27:10.006:10 2 20:07:48.419:31 3 30:07:48.4 3 30:00:24.001:20 3 20:08:12.5 3 30:18:57.504:18 2 20:27:10.0 22
TENACIOUS TURTLES (THOMPSON Jenny - HERRINGTON Cameron)#206Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:29:47.006:46 3 30:09:35.323:58 9 50:09:35.3 9 50:00:32.701:49 9 60:10:08.0 9 50:19:38.904:27 4 40:29:47.0 33
TEAM KIMMINI (KIMMINI Rodney - KENNY Steve)#210Team Relay Male0:29:57.606:48 4 40:09:33.223:53 8 40:09:33.2 8 40:00:31.001:43 8 50:10:04.3 8 40:19:53.304:31 5 50:29:57.6 44
GOLEGG (OCONNOR Gary - LEGGETT Martin)#205Team Relay MaleLocal Resident0:30:12.806:52 5 50:10:39.526:38 10 60:10:39.5 10 60:00:30.401:41 6 40:11:10.0 10 60:19:02.804:19 3 30:30:12.8 55
TWO TURTLES (COSTELLO Rachel - MOORE Emma)#202Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:30:35.906:57 6 10:08:46.321:55 4 10:08:46.3 4 10:00:26.901:29 5 20:09:13.3 4 10:21:22.604:51 6 10:30:35.9 61
RIANNIE (OPASINIS Annie - COLDEBELLA Rianne)#201Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:31:01.807:03 7 20:09:15.323:08 6 30:09:15.3 6 30:00:23.801:19 2 10:09:39.1 6 30:21:22.604:51 7 20:31:01.8 72
TEAM BARTLETT (BARTLETT Julian - HAMMONS Trevor)#212Team Relay Male0:31:27.607:09 8 60:07:26.218:35 2 20:07:26.2 2 20:00:24.201:20 4 30:07:50.5 2 20:23:37.105:22 8 60:31:27.6 86
KIRST & CHRISTINA (HARRIS Kirsty - AITKEN Christina)#203Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:34:29.107:50 9 30:09:17.523:13 7 40:09:17.5 7 40:00:30.901:43 7 30:09:48.5 7 40:24:40.605:36 9 30:34:29.1 93
TURTLE TEAM MELEDY (WILLIS Eddy - WILLIS Eddy)#207Team Relay FemaleLocal Resident0:35:18.008:01 10 40:08:56.322:20 5 20:08:56.3 5 20:00:33.901:53 10 40:09:30.3 5 20:25:47.605:51 12 50:35:18.0 104
TEAM GUYER (GUYER Colleen - COURTNEY Simone)#211Team Relay Female0:37:29.608:31 11 50:11:06.727:46 11 50:11:06.7 11 50:00:35.801:59 11 50:11:42.5 11 50:25:47.005:51 11 40:37:29.6 115
TEAM TOMAN (TOMAN Marc - TOMAN Helen)#209Team Relay Mixed0:38:44.808:48 12 10:12:35.931:29 12 10:12:35.9 12 10:00:43.602:25 12 10:13:19.5 12 10:25:25.305:46 10 10:38:44.8 121