MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

21/01/2007
Cape Paterson Aquathon
500m Swim / 3.5km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Team Name
Time
(h:mm:ss)
Avg Speed
km/hr
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
CAMPBELL Brad#649Senior Male0:19:18 12.1 11
ROWE Mark#637Senior Male0:19:24 12.1 22
FORD Brenton#617Senior Male0:20:31 11.4 33
HAWARTH Mark#843Veteran Male0:21:21 11 41
HANLEY Phil#829Veteran Male0:21:25 10.9 52
EVANS Brad#628Senior Male0:21:26 10.9 64
BAQUIE Alice#639Senior Female0:21:27 10.9 71
MAI Niall#619Senior Male0:22:08 10.6 85
LINEHAN Hannah#94Junior Female0:22:11 10.5 91
ROLLAND Thierry#222Masters Male0:22:13 10.5 101
KERR Lewis#97Junior Male0:22:18 10.5 111
SUTTON Peter#967Team Mixed0:22:28 10.4 121
SIMPSON David#92Junior Male0:22:44 10.3 132
PLANT Luke#96Junior Male0:22:47 10.3 143
SLAVIN Gavin#640Senior Male0:23:00 10.2 156
FREEMAN Richard#984Team Male0:23:16 10.1 161
CORBEN Jim#213Masters Male0:23:18 10 172
CROWE Sarah#90Junior Female0:23:25 10 182
BOWMAN Chelsea#968Team Mixed0:23:29 10 192
HOMER Ivan#201Masters Male0:23:47 9.8 203
O'CONNOR Gary#970Team Male0:23:47 9.8 212
MAIN Amanda#978Team Mixed0:23:53 9.8 223
STEWART Alastair#98Junior Male0:24:02 9.7 234
LINDSAM Aiden#983Team Male0:24:06 9.7 243
KEANE Joel#635Senior Male0:24:14 9.7 257
MURPHY Sam#971Team Male0:24:22 9.6 264
BIBBY Colin#986Team Male0:24:22 9.6 275
CORRIGAN Sean#982Team Male0:24:33 9.5 286
YOUNG Luke#93Junior Male0:24:37 9.5 295
BARTHOLOMEW Will#979Team Male0:24:39 9.5 307
MURPHY Jack#972Team Male0:24:42 9.5 318
SQUIRES Richard#630Senior Male0:24:43 9.5 328
VITALE Philip#205Masters Male0:24:43 9.5 334
ANSTEY-SPRIGG Wagin#632Senior Male0:24:53 9.4 349
KIMMINS Rodney#965Team Male0:25:05 9.3 359
WILKINS Shaun#644Senior Male0:25:07 9.3 3610
THOMAS Andrew#648Senior Male0:25:11 9.3 3711
REILLY Debbie#623Senior Female0:25:14 9.3 382
SPINKS Greg#215Masters Male0:25:17 9.3 395
MATTHEWS Ross#212Masters Male0:25:26 9.2 406
TYLER Jonathon#629Senior Male0:25:37 9.1 4112
PHILLIPS Catherine#966Team Female0:25:45 9.1 421
BIBBY Daniel#642Senior Male0:25:54 9 4313
CHATTO Marcus#641Senior Male0:25:55 9 4414
O'KEEFE Louise#646Senior Female0:25:57 9 453
NUNAN Verity#987Team Female0:26:02 9 462
SPINKS Bernadette#216Masters Female0:26:08 9 471
MC LEAN Ian#973Team Male0:26:22 8.9 4810
LONSDALE Sarah#964Team Female0:26:23 8.9 493
MORRISON Mark#206Masters Male0:26:28 8.8 507
COLOMB Kristie#625Senior Female0:26:31 8.8 514
BAQUIE Peter#841Veteran Male0:26:36 8.8 523
MURPHY Liam#991Team Mixed0:27:09 8.6 534
CROWE Susie#102Junior Female0:27:14 8.6 543
TYLER Mike#203Masters Male0:27:20 8.6 558
BARBER Andrew#621Senior Male0:27:31 8.5 5615
BROOKE Adam#992Team Mixed0:27:44 8.4 575
JOHNSTON Alice#990Team Mixed0:27:50 8.4 586
MAYER Ian#837Veteran Male0:27:53 8.4 594
TOMAN Mark Willi#975Team Male0:27:54 8.4 6011
O'SHEA Kelly#631Senior Female0:28:12 8.3 615
BEHRE Felicity#89Junior Female0:28:13 8.3 624
SIRES Matthew#86Junior Male0:28:39 8.2 636
TEESDALE Paul#980Team Male0:28:42 8.2 6412
NIPROSKI David#636Senior Male0:28:48 8.1 6516
O'CONNELL Michael#634Senior Male0:28:52 8.1 6617
JOHNSTON Molly#989Team Mixed0:28:53 8.1 677
RULE Cheryl#219Masters Female0:28:54 8.1 682
MC CARTHY Sue#974Team Mixed0:29:01 8.1 698
TOMAN Helen#976Team Mixed0:29:20 8 709
O'CONNELL Analiss#633Senior Female0:29:23 8 716
KENNY Steve#963Team Male0:29:26 8 7213
KEADY Richard#839Veteran Male0:29:30 7.9 735
DAVIE Jasmine#91Junior Female0:29:32 7.9 745
FITZMAURICE Tim#832Veteran Male0:29:40 7.9 756
PORTER Michael#218Masters Male0:29:49 7.8 769
FENNELL Peta#624Senior Female0:30:02 7.8 777
CARTER Dean#828Veteran Male0:30:03 7.8 787
WOOD Kenneth#988Team Male0:30:14 7.7 7914
MAIN Damien#977Team Male0:30:15 7.7 8015
GOOEY Megan#645Senior Female0:30:36 7.6 818
CHARSLEY Tony#618Senior Male0:30:39 7.6 8218
RYAN Rod#830Veteran Male0:31:12 7.5 838
DODD Jenny#217Masters Female0:31:35 7.4 843
NESPOLO Sarah#626Senior Female0:31:39 7.4 859
QUIFORO Jim#985Team Mixed0:31:56 7.3 8610
PHILLIPS Cathy#993Team Mixed0:31:58 7.3 8711
KEANE Merv#835Veteran Male0:32:03 7.3 889
ANSTEY-SPRIGG Morgan#95Junior Male0:32:04 7.3 897
MORRISON Kerry#220Masters Female0:32:11 7.3 904
ALLEN Sarah#622Senior Female0:32:16 7.3 9110
FLEISNER Paul#840Team Mixed0:32:21 7.2 9212
FENNEY Kirstie#207Masters Female0:32:22 7.2 935
MADDOX Rachael#100Junior Female0:32:26 7.2 946
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#627Senior Female0:32:36 7.2 9511
HERBERT Michael#202Masters Male0:32:55 7.1 9610
BIGGS Ed#834Veteran Male0:33:00 7.1 9710
SPINKS Nathan#101Junior Male0:33:04 7.1 988
BRENNAN Francis#827Veteran Male0:33:08 7.1 9911
ANDERSON Gregory#211Masters Male0:33:17 7 10011
ROBINSON Murray#214Masters Male0:33:35 7 10112
CINCOTTA Matthew#620Senior Male0:33:36 7 10219
TAMBURO Alysha#643Senior Female0:33:49 6.9 10312
GOOEY Janette#842Veteran Female0:33:58 6.9 1041
TENNANT Helen#981Team Female0:34:01 6.9 1054
CAMERON Mary#208Masters Female0:34:07 6.9 1066
FERGUSON Peter#221Masters Male0:34:12 6.8 10713
PERKINS Margery#209Masters Female0:34:40 6.8 1087
DEREN Joshua#84Junior Male0:35:00 6.7 1099
MORRISON Trent#85Junior Male0:35:03 6.7 11010
CAMILLE Daven#99Junior Male0:37:05 6.3 11111
STEWART Scott#836Veteran Male0:37:12 6.3 11212
BAULOCH Claire#210Masters Female0:38:29 6.1 1138
BRENNAN Dharshini#88Junior Female0:38:57 6 1147
CLAPPERTON Jill#638Senior Female0:39:52 5.9 11513
COLE Ian#838Veteran Male0:41:46 5.6 11613
CAMERON Fiona#647Senior Female0:46:01 5.1 11714
KONTOTOURIS Earlene#831Veteran Female0:50:09 4.7 1182