MyTimes logo

TIMES

Webb Imagery

15/01/2017

Cape Paterson Aquathon

400m Swim / 4.4km Run

(Click on competitor name to view personalised results)

Name
Race #
Category
Label
Time
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Swim
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place

mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Transition
mm:ss.t
T1 Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Transition
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
Run
mm:ss.t
Pace
mm:ss/km
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
After Run
mm:ss.t
OAll
Place
Cat
Place
HARRISON Hamish#202Team Relay Male22:18.5 1 108:23.420:58 13 408:23.4 13 400:20.11:07 1 108:43.6 8 313:34.93:05 1 122:18.5 11
BUSCHKHUEHL Nathan#71Senior Male22:30.2 2 107:16.118:10 2 207:16.1 2 200:39.92:13 33 507:56.0 4 314:34.13:18 2 122:30.2 21
FORD Brenton#43Senior Male23:15.1 3 206:23.615:58 1 106:23.6 1 100:40.42:14 34 607:04.0 1 116:11.13:40 6 523:15.1 32
PLANT Luke#23Senior MaleLocal Residents23:24.8 4 307:21.018:22 3 307:21.0 3 300:34.91:56 24 207:55.8 3 215:29.03:31 4 323:24.8 43
ROWE Mark#42Senior MaleLocal Residents23:55.3 5 407:55.419:48 8 507:55.4 8 500:36.72:02 27 308:32.1 7 415:23.13:29 3 223:55.3 54
HAYES Fintan#216Team Relay Male25:25.5 6 208:29.921:14 15 508:29.9 15 500:25.51:25 9 408:55.4 14 416:30.23:45 8 225:25.5 62
TOMAN Daniel#12Senior Male25:55.4 7 508:44.721:51 18 708:44.7 18 701:00.13:20 55 1509:44.9 19 716:10.63:40 5 425:55.4 75
SULLIVAN Taj#49Team Relay Male26:19.7 8 307:57.619:54 9 207:57.6 9 200:26.81:29 11 608:24.4 6 217:55.34:04 19 426:19.7 83
FLEISNER Rob#64Veteran MaleLocal Residents26:24.3 9 108:00.720:01 10 108:00.7 10 100:49.72:45 39 208:50.4 11 117:33.93:59 15 126:24.3 91
HETERBRUEG Andre#68Senior MaleLocal Residents26:35.4 10 609:19.023:17 27 1109:19.0 27 1101:00.13:20 53 1410:19.1 30 1116:16.33:41 7 626:35.4 106
VAN AGTMAAL Beau#226Team Relay Male26:43.5 11 407:33.618:53 5 107:33.6 5 100:22.11:13 3 207:55.7 2 118:47.84:16 29 626:43.5 114
RICHARDS Eli#9Senior MaleLocal Residents27:11.7 12 709:45.724:24 41 1709:45.7 41 1700:50.02:46 40 1010:35.7 37 1216:36.03:46 9 727:11.7 127
CARROLL Steven#33Senior Male27:16.1 13 808:30.021:14 16 608:30.0 16 601:15.04:10 69 2009:45.0 20 817:31.13:58 14 927:16.1 138
LUMSDEN Kai#10Junior MaleLocal Residents27:46.0 14 108:12.020:29 12 108:12.0 12 100:35.61:58 26 108:47.6 9 118:58.44:18 31 327:46.0 141
HUMBERT Cara#201Team Relay Mixed27:46.4 15 110:04.725:11 48 210:04.7 48 200:27.31:30 12 310:31.9 36 217:14.43:55 12 227:46.4 151
LANDELLS Kara#123Senior FemaleLocal Residents27:55.7 16 108:59.622:29 24 208:59.6 24 200:59.93:19 49 409:59.5 24 117:56.24:04 20 127:55.7 161
BOND Marcus#32Masters MaleLocal Residents28:10.1 17 107:21.718:24 4 107:21.7 4 100:47.42:37 37 208:09.1 5 120:00.94:32 46 428:10.1 171
DISTON Mitchell#63Senior Male28:14.2 18 909:59.524:58 47 1809:59.5 47 1800:36.72:02 28 410:36.2 38 1317:38.04:00 18 1128:14.2 189
GILMOUR Zac#215Team Relay Male28:24.7 19 509:12.523:01 25 609:12.5 25 600:24.51:21 6 309:36.9 17 618:47.84:16 28 528:24.7 195
WALSH Phillip#214Team Relay Mixed28:33.0 20 208:55.222:17 22 108:55.2 22 100:24.21:20 5 109:19.4 16 119:13.64:22 37 328:33.0 202
MAGANN Jarrod#19Senior Male28:50.5 21 1007:48.019:30 7 407:48.0 7 401:00.03:19 51 1308:48.0 10 520:02.54:33 47 2228:50.5 2110
HARRIS Kris#41Masters MaleLocal Residents28:54.8 23 208:50.722:06 20 208:50.7 20 200:57.83:12 44 309:48.5 21 219:06.34:20 33 228:54.8 232
WHITE Cameron#34Senior Male28:54.8 22 1108:51.922:09 21 808:51.9 21 801:05.93:39 65 1909:57.7 22 918:57.14:18 30 1428:54.8 2211
HILLS Andrew#24Masters Male29:01.7 24 309:59.024:57 46 609:59.0 46 601:00.73:22 60 610:59.7 44 618:02.04:05 21 129:01.7 243
TOMAN Ben#13Senior Male29:02.9 25 1209:19.423:18 28 1209:19.4 28 1202:07.67:05 113 3111:27.0 51 1817:36.03:59 17 1029:02.9 2512
MURPHY Victor#18Masters Male29:13.0 26 409:26.923:37 33 409:26.9 33 400:38.62:08 31 110:05.5 25 319:07.54:20 35 329:13.0 264
RULE Bryan#40Veteran Male29:17.0 27 210:24.726:01 56 310:24.7 56 301:17.44:17 72 711:42.1 56 317:34.93:59 16 229:17.0 272
MOONEY Liam#59Team Relay Mixed29:20.8 28 312:05.230:12 88 612:05.2 88 600:25.41:24 8 212:30.6 67 616:50.33:49 11 129:20.8 283
HOSKING Conor#61Junior Male29:30.5 29 209:21.023:22 30 209:21.0 30 201:00.13:20 54 310:21.1 31 219:09.44:21 36 429:30.5 292
ROLLAND Thierry#26Veteran MaleLocal Residents29:38.8 30 309:55.524:48 44 209:55.5 44 200:56.53:08 43 310:51.9 43 218:46.84:16 27 429:38.8 303
BARRY Zak#21Junior Male30:01.6 31 310:23.625:58 54 410:23.6 54 401:26.44:47 84 511:50.0 58 418:11.64:08 22 130:01.6 313
CANN Lara#101Senior Female30:06.9 32 209:41.824:14 39 509:41.8 39 500:35.21:57 25 110:17.1 29 319:49.94:30 44 230:06.9 322
CAIN Bridget#119Junior Female30:10.5 33 107:42.719:16 6 107:42.7 6 101:10.23:53 67 108:52.9 12 121:17.64:50 65 330:10.5 331
MCMORROW Thomas#48Senior Male30:12.2 34 1308:55.522:18 23 908:55.5 23 900:48.22:40 38 909:43.7 18 620:28.44:39 54 2630:12.2 3413
OULEY Thomas#69Senior MaleLocal Residents30:16.0 35 1409:13.923:04 26 1009:13.9 26 1000:53.22:57 42 1110:07.1 26 1020:08.94:34 50 2430:16.0 3514
TURNER Georgia#129Senior FemaleLocal Residents30:17.6 36 309:22.123:25 31 409:22.1 31 400:51.62:51 41 210:13.6 27 220:03.94:33 48 330:17.6 363
MATTHEWS Jack#70Senior MaleLocal Residents30:24.3 37 1509:38.024:05 37 1409:38.0 37 1401:00.53:21 59 1610:38.5 39 1419:45.84:29 43 2030:24.3 3715
OCONNOR Fergus#29Senior MaleLocal Residents30:24.6 38 1609:32.023:50 36 1309:32.0 36 1301:47.55:58 98 2611:19.5 49 1719:05.14:20 32 1530:24.6 3816
HEISLERS Matthew#50Senior Male30:25.4 39 1709:38.524:06 38 1509:38.5 38 1502:17.97:39 119 3311:56.4 61 2218:29.04:12 24 1230:25.4 3917
HOSKING Mia#220Team Relay Mixed30:29.4 40 410:33.226:22 59 410:33.2 59 400:27.91:33 13 411:01.1 45 419:28.34:25 39 430:29.4 404
WALDRON Chris#15Veteran Male30:45.8 41 410:44.226:50 61 410:44.2 61 401:19.34:24 75 912:03.5 63 418:42.34:15 26 330:45.8 414
PEDDLE Alice#118Junior Female30:52.7 42 208:41.721:44 17 208:41.7 17 201:16.24:14 71 309:57.9 23 220:54.74:45 62 230:52.7 422
JOWETT Nat#27Senior MaleLocal Residents30:53.2 43 1809:42.024:14 40 1609:42.0 40 1601:31.65:05 88 2311:13.6 46 1519:39.64:28 42 1930:53.2 4318
CHISHOLM Andy#39Masters MaleLocal Residents31:04.6 44 509:29.423:43 34 509:29.4 34 501:02.03:26 63 710:31.4 35 520:33.34:40 56 531:04.6 445
OCONNOR Gary#206Team Relay Male31:13.1 45 613:13.233:02 107 813:13.2 107 800:38.22:07 30 713:51.3 94 817:21.83:56 13 331:13.1 456
MAHON Debbi#128Senior FemaleLocal Residents31:16.4 46 408:45.721:54 19 108:45.7 19 101:42.25:40 94 910:27.9 33 420:48.54:43 59 531:16.4 464
FLINT Jacob#20Junior Male31:19.7 47 409:51.224:38 42 309:51.2 42 300:38.12:06 29 210:29.3 34 320:50.44:44 61 531:19.7 474
WILLS Darren#52Masters Male31:20.3 48 609:23.023:27 32 309:23.0 32 301:00.03:19 50 410:23.0 32 420:57.44:45 63 731:20.3 486
BOWMAN Nick#14Senior Male31:20.7 49 1911:02.527:36 71 2911:02.5 71 2901:46.65:55 96 2512:49.2 75 2918:31.64:12 25 1331:20.7 4919
MC CARTNEY Russell#221Team Relay Male31:34.9 50 708:03.120:07 11 308:03.1 11 300:59.93:19 48 809:03.0 15 522:31.95:07 86 831:34.9 507
THWAITES Jack#5Senior Male31:39.0 51 2010:45.026:52 62 2310:45.0 62 2300:47.02:36 36 811:31.9 53 1920:07.14:34 49 2331:39.0 5120
THWAITES Karl#4Veteran Male31:40.1 52 511:15.228:08 78 511:15.2 78 501:17.54:18 73 812:32.7 70 519:07.54:20 34 531:40.1 525
SPINKS Bernadette#225Team Relay Female31:53.9 53 109:52.624:41 43 209:52.6 43 200:23.41:18 4 110:16.1 28 221:37.84:54 74 131:53.9 531
KAYE-HELMOT Georgia#133Senior FemaleLocal Residents31:59.8 54 509:19.923:19 29 309:19.9 29 301:19.44:24 76 510:39.3 40 521:20.54:51 67 631:59.8 545
LINDSAY Aiden#38Senior Male32:07.7 55 2110:22.225:55 53 2110:22.2 53 2102:12.57:21 117 3212:34.7 71 2819:33.04:26 41 1832:07.7 5521
HUGHES Olivia#108Junior FemaleLocal Residents32:12.0 56 310:24.026:00 55 510:24.0 55 501:15.94:12 70 211:39.9 55 520:32.14:40 55 132:12.0 563
ROBJANT Mark#11Senior Male32:28.1 57 2211:06.627:46 73 3011:06.6 73 3001:25.04:43 83 2212:31.6 69 2719:56.44:31 45 2132:28.1 5722
LANGKAU Charlie#205Team Relay Male32:31.5 58 810:13.625:34 51 710:13.6 51 700:26.51:28 10 510:40.1 41 721:51.44:58 75 732:31.5 588
BUXTON Shane#55Senior MaleLocal Residents32:36.6 59 2310:49.527:03 63 2410:49.5 63 2401:03.73:32 64 1811:53.1 59 2020:43.54:42 58 2732:36.6 5923
OCONNOR Dom#28Senior MaleLocal Residents32:46.8 60 2411:18.228:15 79 3111:18.2 79 3102:01.56:44 105 2913:19.7 83 3019:27.14:25 38 1632:46.8 6024
WILKINS Shaun#66Senior Male32:58.1 61 2510:05.225:13 49 1910:05.2 49 1901:51.86:12 100 2711:57.0 62 2321:01.14:46 64 2832:58.1 6125
WATSON Russell#46Masters MaleLocal Residents33:11.8 62 710:58.727:26 67 810:58.7 67 801:24.24:40 81 812:22.9 66 720:49.04:43 60 633:11.8 627
DUDLEY John#58Senior Male33:24.5 63 2610:54.027:15 64 2510:54.0 64 2501:00.73:22 61 1711:54.7 60 2121:29.84:53 71 2933:24.5 6326
MOORE Emma#107Masters FemaleLocal Residents33:42.7 64 110:25.226:02 57 110:25.2 57 101:18.34:20 74 211:43.5 57 121:59.24:59 77 233:42.7 641
TSINDOS Alice#110Senior Female33:51.4 65 612:14.230:35 93 912:14.2 93 900:58.43:14 45 313:12.5 80 720:38.94:41 57 433:51.4 656
MEGANN Jake#53Senior Male33:52.1 66 2710:29.926:14 58 2210:29.9 58 2200:46.52:34 35 711:16.4 47 1622:35.65:08 87 3233:52.1 6627
CHARSLEY Jacob#30Junior Male34:13.7 67 510:35.626:29 60 510:35.6 60 502:04.66:55 109 712:40.2 72 521:33.54:53 72 634:13.7 675
HUGHES Ella#134Junior FemaleLocal Residents34:15.7 68 409:29.623:44 35 309:29.6 35 301:47.25:57 97 711:16.8 48 322:58.95:13 94 534:15.7 684
SMITH Dennis#1Veteran Male34:18.4 69 611:41.729:14 81 711:41.7 81 702:13.57:24 118 1413:55.2 96 920:23.24:38 53 734:18.4 696
CLOTTU Josh#57Senior MaleLocal Residents34:27.2 70 2810:59.727:29 69 2710:59.7 69 2701:22.24:33 77 2112:21.9 65 2522:05.35:01 80 3134:27.2 7028
FITZGERALD Ryan#60Junior Male34:27.6 71 612:39.031:37 99 812:39.0 99 803:20.311:07 133 1015:59.3 119 918:28.24:11 23 234:27.6 716
STEPHENS Janice#102Veteran Female34:27.9 72 112:00.630:01 87 112:00.6 87 101:07.83:46 66 113:08.4 78 121:19.54:50 66 134:27.9 721
BUXTON Corey#56Senior MaleLocal Residents34:29.8 73 2910:57.727:24 66 2610:57.7 66 2601:33.75:12 91 2412:31.4 68 2621:58.44:59 76 3034:29.8 7329
SIMPSON-BUL Keely#218Team Relay Mixed34:36.9 74 512:42.031:44 102 712:42.0 102 700:28.11:33 15 613:10.1 79 721:26.84:52 70 534:36.9 745
BRENNAN Dharshini#209Team Relay Female34:42.0 75 208:28.921:12 14 108:28.9 14 100:24.71:22 7 208:53.7 13 125:48.35:51 113 634:42.0 752
HAMILTON Trent#3Senior MaleLocal Residents34:48.6 76 3010:05.525:13 50 2010:05.5 50 2002:06.77:02 112 3012:12.2 64 2422:36.45:08 88 3334:48.6 7630
CHARSLEY Tony#31Masters Male35:03.3 77 810:56.027:19 65 710:56.0 65 701:46.05:53 95 1012:42.0 73 822:21.35:04 84 1135:03.3 778
WILLIAMS Deborah#223Team Relay Female35:09.2 78 312:26.731:06 97 512:26.7 97 500:31.61:45 21 512:58.3 77 522:10.95:02 82 235:09.2 783
MALZINSKAS Jack#210Senior Male35:27.8 79 3115:33.738:54 127 3415:33.7 127 3400:21.41:11 2 115:55.1 118 3219:32.74:26 40 1735:27.8 7931
SCICLANA Todd#222Senior MaleLocal Residents35:29.4 80 3217:40.844:12 130 3517:40.8 130 3500:59.23:17 46 1218:40.0 128 3416:49.43:49 10 835:29.4 8032
RICKARD Abby#212Team Relay Female35:45.9 81 412:20.830:51 95 412:20.8 95 400:30.61:41 19 412:51.4 76 422:54.55:12 91 335:45.9 814
WARE Matthew#208Team Relay Mixed35:49.4 82 613:13.733:04 108 813:13.7 108 800:30.71:42 20 913:44.4 90 822:05.05:01 79 635:49.4 826
PANNIFEX Sally#116Senior Female35:52.2 83 711:51.429:38 84 811:51.4 84 802:26.28:07 127 1314:17.6 102 921:34.64:54 73 735:52.2 837
CRAWFORD-RUST Stella#132Junior Female35:57.4 84 511:52.629:41 86 711:52.6 86 701:40.95:36 93 613:33.6 88 722:23.95:05 85 435:57.4 845
BARTLETT Julia#213Team Relay Mixed36:01.4 85 711:06.827:47 74 511:06.8 74 500:29.21:37 16 711:36.0 54 524:25.55:33 105 736:01.4 857
HADAWAY Emma#104Senior Female36:04.1 86 811:06.227:45 72 611:06.2 72 601:40.75:35 92 812:46.9 74 623:17.25:17 99 936:04.1 868
HAMS Owen#7Junior Male36:12.7 87 711:11.927:59 77 711:11.9 77 702:02.36:47 107 613:14.2 81 622:58.55:13 93 736:12.7 877
MURPHY David#54Masters Male36:25.5 88 912:40.731:41 101 1012:40.7 101 1002:21.27:50 124 1315:01.9 108 1121:23.64:51 69 836:25.5 889
MARSHALL Sarah#137Masters FemaleLocal Residents36:27.8 89 211:41.929:14 82 311:41.9 82 302:05.76:59 111 613:47.6 91 222:40.15:09 89 436:27.8 892
LINDSAY Heather#131Masters FemaleLocal Residents36:32.0 90 312:16.930:42 94 512:16.9 94 501:31.15:03 87 313:48.1 92 322:43.95:09 90 536:32.0 903
MCGEE Ben#17Masters Male36:32.8 91 1012:26.231:05 96 912:26.2 96 902:02.06:46 106 1114:28.2 103 922:04.65:01 78 936:32.8 9110
TATTERSALL Mike#2Veteran MaleLocal Residents36:36.5 92 711:23.228:27 80 611:23.2 80 601:59.66:38 104 1213:22.8 86 623:13.75:16 98 936:36.5 927
TATTERSALL Rachel#103Masters FemaleLocal Residents36:38.7 93 412:13.430:33 92 412:13.4 92 403:04.510:15 131 1015:17.9 113 721:20.84:51 68 136:38.7 934
OLDEN Paul#65Masters Male36:55.1 94 1113:49.034:32 114 1213:49.0 114 1201:00.13:20 52 514:49.1 106 1022:06.15:01 81 1036:55.1 9411
MC LELLAN Dave#51Veteran Male37:05.7 95 813:09.232:53 106 1013:09.2 106 1001:00.23:20 56 514:09.4 99 1022:56.35:12 92 837:05.7 958
MORRISON Kerry#224Team Relay Female37:20.7 96 512:40.431:41 100 612:40.4 100 600:39.72:12 32 713:20.2 84 624:00.55:27 103 437:20.7 965
HEISLERS Jeny#211Team Relay Female37:23.2 97 610:59.427:28 68 310:59.4 68 300:32.41:48 23 611:31.9 52 325:51.35:52 114 737:23.2 976
HUGHES Sophia#109Junior FemaleLocal Residents37:27.7 98 609:56.124:50 45 409:56.1 45 401:25.04:43 82 511:21.1 50 426:06.65:56 115 637:27.7 986
RITCHIE Lindsey#124Senior Female37:28.7 99 911:45.929:24 83 711:45.9 83 702:04.86:56 110 1013:50.7 93 823:38.05:22 102 1037:28.7 999
MORRIS Cameron#204Team Relay Mixed37:49.2 100 810:21.425:53 52 310:21.4 52 300:27.91:33 14 510:49.3 42 326:59.96:08 121 837:49.2 1008
SAWYER Michelle#115Senior Female38:22.7 101 1013:51.334:38 117 1113:51.3 117 1101:24.14:40 80 615:15.4 112 1023:07.35:15 96 838:22.7 10110
MERRICK Jenny#114Veteran FemaleLocal Residents38:31.2 102 212:29.331:13 98 312:29.3 98 301:32.05:06 89 414:01.3 98 324:29.95:34 106 338:31.2 1022
GRANT Margi#121Veteran Female38:32.2 103 312:10.630:26 89 212:10.6 89 201:23.24:37 78 213:33.8 89 224:58.45:40 109 438:32.2 1033
LINDSAY Pauline#217Team Relay Female38:52.2 104 713:41.734:14 113 713:41.7 113 700:29.31:37 17 314:10.9 101 724:41.35:36 107 538:52.2 1047
RULE Cheryl#126Veteran Female38:57.4 105 414:14.835:36 121 514:14.8 121 501:30.25:00 86 315:45.0 117 423:12.35:16 97 238:57.4 1054
WRIGHT Anne#117Masters Female38:59.7 106 513:06.032:45 105 713:06.0 105 702:27.18:10 128 815:33.1 115 823:26.55:19 101 738:59.7 1065
NACHAR Patrick#62Junior Male39:22.7 107 811:11.127:57 75 611:11.1 75 602:47.19:17 129 913:58.2 97 725:24.45:46 111 839:22.7 1078
ZIMMERMAN Kirrily#122Masters Female39:26.4 108 612:54.232:15 104 612:54.2 104 602:09.07:09 114 715:03.1 110 524:23.35:32 104 839:26.4 1086
KIMMINS Rod#219Veteran MaleLocal Residents39:26.7 109 918:44.646:51 132 1418:44.6 132 1400:31.81:45 22 119:16.4 131 1420:10.34:35 51 639:26.7 1099
PICKSTONE Steven#37Senior Male39:48.2 110 3311:01.227:33 70 2811:01.2 70 2802:19.57:44 123 3413:20.7 85 3126:27.56:00 116 3439:48.2 11033
PEZZIMENTI Fred#36Veteran Male40:35.3 111 1013:49.934:34 115 1113:49.9 115 1101:53.26:17 102 1115:43.2 116 1124:52.15:39 108 1140:35.3 11110
O'DONOHUE Mark#44Veteran MaleLocal Residents40:43.1 112 1112:13.130:32 91 812:13.1 91 801:12.14:00 68 613:25.2 87 727:17.96:12 125 1340:43.1 11211
BOND Jamie#130Junior Female41:12.6 113 712:12.230:30 90 812:12.2 90 802:22.47:54 125 814:34.6 105 826:38.16:03 118 741:12.6 1137
DICKIE Bonny#127Junior FemaleLocal Residents41:23.4 114 811:52.029:40 85 611:52.0 85 601:23.84:39 79 413:15.8 82 628:07.66:23 128 841:23.4 1148
TOMAN Helen#111Veteran Female41:28.3 115 514:03.835:09 119 414:03.8 119 402:18.17:40 120 516:21.9 120 525:06.45:42 110 541:28.3 1155
LYONS David#74Senior Male41:38.4 116 3419:24.948:32 134 3719:24.9 134 3701:59.56:38 103 2821:24.4 133 3620:14.04:35 52 2541:38.4 11634
JELLEY Antony#35Veteran MaleLocal Residents41:54.1 117 1216:21.440:53 128 1316:21.4 128 1302:09.97:13 115 1318:31.4 127 1323:22.75:18 100 1041:54.1 11712
MCDERMOTT Gabrielle#125Masters Female41:59.3 118 718:44.046:50 131 1018:44.0 131 1001:00.83:22 62 119:44.8 132 1022:14.65:03 83 341:59.3 1187
CLAPPERTON Jill#207Team Relay Female42:00.3 119 813:54.034:45 118 813:54.0 118 801:00.33:21 57 814:54.3 107 827:06.06:09 123 842:00.3 1198
FLINT Sarah#112Masters Female42:07.9 120 817:01.842:34 129 917:01.8 129 902:04.06:53 108 519:05.8 130 923:02.15:14 95 642:07.9 1208
STUDHAM Nicholas#73Junior Male42:08.5 121 913:28.033:40 111 913:28.0 111 901:00.43:21 58 414:28.4 104 827:40.06:17 127 942:08.5 1219
AMIET Steve#47Masters Male42:09.2 122 1214:12.135:30 120 1314:12.1 120 1302:10.57:14 116 1216:22.6 121 1325:46.65:51 112 1242:09.2 12212
VAN DER HEYDEN Natalie#106Masters FemaleLocal Residents42:15.3 123 913:19.733:19 110 813:19.7 110 801:52.76:15 101 415:12.4 111 627:02.96:08 122 942:15.3 1239
BURGMANN Shane#72Masters Male42:17.5 124 1313:32.333:50 112 1113:32.3 112 1101:30.25:00 85 915:02.5 109 1227:15.06:11 124 1342:17.5 12413
BOLTON Danielle#113Masters Female42:56.7 125 1011:11.727:59 76 211:11.7 76 202:58.49:54 130 914:10.1 100 428:46.66:32 130 1042:56.7 12510
BUCHANAN Kathryn#105Senior FemaleLocal Residents43:00.4 126 1113:50.134:35 116 1013:50.1 116 1001:32.35:07 90 715:22.4 114 1127:38.06:16 126 1243:00.4 12611
HAMS Steve#25Veteran Male43:15.5 127 1314:36.236:30 123 1214:36.2 123 1201:49.96:06 99 1016:26.1 122 1226:49.56:05 120 1243:15.5 12713
POURDON Alec#67Senior Male43:44.1 128 3513:16.933:12 109 3213:16.9 109 3203:42.112:20 134 3616:58.9 124 3326:45.26:04 119 3543:44.1 12835
STENDALL Laura#136Senior Female44:06.7 129 1215:17.538:13 125 1215:17.5 125 1202:19.17:43 122 1217:36.6 126 1326:30.06:01 117 1144:06.7 12912
FERGSUSON Peter#16Veteran MaleLocal Residents44:18.6 130 1412:52.232:10 103 912:52.2 103 900:59.83:19 47 413:52.0 95 830:26.66:55 134 1444:18.6 13014
BROECKX Jacquie#135Senior Female45:54.1 131 1315:17.738:14 126 1315:17.7 126 1302:18.57:41 121 1117:36.2 125 1228:17.96:25 129 1345:54.1 13113
HAMS Leo#8Junior Male45:56.1 132 1014:25.636:03 122 1014:25.6 122 1002:23.17:56 126 816:48.7 123 1029:07.56:37 131 1045:56.1 13210
BROWN Ben#45Senior MaleLocal Residents49:03.2 133 3614:42.736:46 124 3314:42.7 124 3304:07.113:43 135 3718:49.8 129 3530:13.46:52 133 3749:03.2 13336
LOGAN Ben#22Senior MaleLocal Residents52:06.0 134 3719:22.148:25 133 3619:22.1 133 3603:15.710:52 132 3522:37.8 134 3729:28.26:41 132 3652:06.0 13437
ZELEZNIKOW John#203Team Relay Mixed04:55.9 135 922:27.156:07 135 922:27.1 135 900:30.51:41 18 822:57.6 135 941:58.39:32 135 904:55.9 1359